10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 28:18.169700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 15:33.93200 | ||
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 15:48.94700 | ||
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:40.105900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 15:21.92000 | 63.8p | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:40.99900 | 58.1p | |
3 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 16:54.101300 | 57.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 15:04.90300 | 65.2p | |
2 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 15:23.92200 | 63.7p | |
3 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 16:56.101500 | 57.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 15:30.92900 | ||
2 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 15:39.93800 | ||
3 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 15:40.93900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:40.51900 | ||
3 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:16.55500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:24.50300 | ||
3 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 8:25.50400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 9:05.54400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 7:44.46300 | ||
2 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 7:47.46600 | ||
3 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:02.48100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 5:56.35500 | ||
2 | Hannah Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 6:53.41200 | ||
3 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:26.44500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:21.32000 | ||
2 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 5:42.34100 | ||
3 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 6:22.38100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 5:04.30300 | ||
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:05.30400 | ||
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:30.32900 |