10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 28:18.169700 | | |
2 | H 20 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3 | H 20 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 20 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 15:04.90300 | | 65.2p |
2 | D 18 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 15:21.92000 | +17.1600 | 63.8p |
3 | D 20 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 15:23.92200 | +19.1800 | 63.7p |
4 | H 16 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 15:30.92900 | +26.2500 | |
5 | D 16 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 15:33.93200 | +29.2800 | |
6 | H 16 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 15:39.93800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | H 16 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 15:40.93900 | +36.3500 | |
8 | H 16 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 15:42.94100 | +38.3700 | |
9 | D 16 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 15:48.94700 | +44.4300 | |
10 | H 16 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 15:56.95500 | +52.5100 | |
11 | H 16 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 15:59.95800 | +55.5400 | |
12 | D 18 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:40.99900 | +1:36.9500 | 58.1p |
13 | H 16 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | D 18 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 16:54.101300 | +1:50.10900 | 57.2p |
15 | H 16 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 16:55.101400 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | D 20 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 16:56.101500 | +1:52.11100 | 57.1p |
17 | D 20 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 17:35.105400 | +2:31.15000 | 54.7p |
18 | D 16 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:40.105900 | +2:36.15500 | |
19 | H 16 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:41.22000 | |
20 | D 16 | Ellen Dalberg | Köla AIK | 18:51.113000 | +3:47.22600 | |
20 | D 16 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 18:51.113000 | +3:47.22600 | |
22 | D 16 | Emelie Sandelin | Köla AIK | 19:03.114200 | +3:59.23800 | |
23 | D 16 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 19:07.114600 | +4:03.24200 | |
24 | H 16 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | H 16 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | H 16 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 16 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 16 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 16 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 16 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | H 14 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 7:47.46600 | +3.200 | |
3 | H 14 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:02.48100 | +18.1700 | |
4 | H 14 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:05.48400 | +21.2000 | |
5 | D 14 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 8:18.49700 | +34.3300 | |
6 | D 14 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:24.50300 | +40.3900 | |
7 | D 14 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 8:25.50400 | +41.4000 | |
8 | H 14 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:30.50900 | +46.4500 | |
9 | H 12 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:35.51400 | +51.5000 | |
10 | D 12 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:39.51800 | +55.5400 | |
11 | D 12 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:40.51900 | +56.5500 | |
12 | D 14 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:46.52500 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | H 12 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | H 14 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | D 14 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | H 12 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:21.8000 | |
17 | H 12 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | D 14 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 9:07.54600 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | H 12 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | H 14 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:26.8500 | |
21 | D 12 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:32.9100 | |
22 | D 14 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 9:17.55600 | +1:33.9200 | |
23 | D 12 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:32.57100 | +1:48.10700 | |
24 | D 14 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:51.11000 | |
25 | H 14 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:52.11100 | |
26 | D 14 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:58.11700 | |
26 | D 14 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 9:42.58100 | +1:58.11700 | |
28 | H 12 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:02.12100 | |
29 | H 12 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:52.59100 | +2:08.12700 | |
30 | D 14 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 10:18.61700 | +2:34.15300 | |
31 | H 12 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 10:20.61900 | +2:36.15500 | |
32 | D 14 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:39.15800 | |
33 | H 12 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:48.16700 | |
34 | H 12 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 10:33.63200 | +2:49.16800 | |
35 | D 12 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 10:57.65600 | +3:13.19200 | |
36 | D 12 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 11:00.65900 | +3:16.19500 | |
37 | D 12 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 11:03.66200 | +3:19.19800 | |
38 | H 12 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:20.19900 | |
39 | H 14 | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 11:17.67600 | +3:33.21200 | |
40 | H 12 | Erik Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 11:18.67700 | +3:34.21300 | |
41 | D 12 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 11:24.68300 | +3:40.21900 | |
42 | D 14 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 12:05.72400 | +4:21.26000 | |
43 | D 12 | Maja Persson | IK Fryken | 12:06.72500 | +4:22.26100 | |
44 | H 12 | Olle Mattsson | Filipstads SF | 12:18.73700 | +4:34.27300 | |
45 | D 12 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 14:06.84500 | +6:22.38100 | |
46 | H 12 | Gustav Strömgren | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | H 12 | Victor Hultman | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | D 12 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | D 12 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | D 12 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | D 12 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | H 14 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46 | H 14 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:21.32000 | | |
2 | H 10 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 5:42.34100 | +21.2000 | |
3 | D 10 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 5:56.35500 | +35.3400 | |
4 | H 10 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | H 10 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:30.38900 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | H 10 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | H 10 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | H 10 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 6:53.41200 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | D 10 | Hannah Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 6:53.41200 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | H 10 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 6:59.41800 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | H 10 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | H 10 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:21.44000 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | D 10 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:26.44500 | +2:05.12400 | |
14 | H 10 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:28.44700 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | H 10 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 7:29.44800 | +2:08.12700 | |
16 | H 10 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 7:35.45400 | +2:14.13300 | |
17 | D 10 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 7:43.46200 | +2:22.14100 | |
18 | D 10 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 7:56.47500 | +2:35.15400 | |
19 | H 10 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:12.49100 | +2:51.17000 | |
20 | D 10 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:55.17400 | |
21 | D 10 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 8:41.52000 | +3:20.19900 | |
22 | H 10 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 8:44.52300 | +3:23.20200 | |
23 | D 10 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 8:52.53100 | +3:31.21000 | |
24 | D 10 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:53.53200 | +3:32.21100 | |
25 | H 10 | Erik Andersson | Hagfors SF | 8:54.53300 | +3:33.21200 | |
26 | H 10 | Hugo Hultman | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26 | H 10 | Alwin Persson | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H/D 8 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | H/D 8 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:05.30400 | +1 | |
3 | H/D 8 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:30.32900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | H/D 8 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:35.33400 | +31.3000 | |
5 | H/D 8 | Oskar Persson | IK Fryken | 6:01.36000 | +57.5600 | |
6 | H/D 8 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:11.37000 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | H/D 8 | Albin Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 6:17.37600 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | H/D 8 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 6:33.39200 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | H/D 8 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 7:24.44300 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | H/D 8 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:44.46300 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | H/D 8 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 7:46.46500 | +2:42.16100 | |
12 | H/D 8 | Ebba Degerstedt | Filipstads SF | 7:48.46700 | +2:44.16300 | |
13 | H/D 8 | Tim Wigh-dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 8:10.48900 | +3:06.18500 | |
14 | H/D 8 | Tuva Buisson | Filipstads SF | 8:14.49300 | +3:10.18900 | |
15 | H/D 8 | Adina Persson | Sunne SLF | 8:38.51700 | +3:34.21300 | |
16 | H/D 8 | Alva Degerstedt | Filipstads SF | 8:53.53200 | +3:49.22800 | |
17 | H/D 8 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:21.56000 | +4:17.25600 | |
18 | H/D 8 | Ida Hermansson Engström | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H/D 8 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H/D 8 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H/D 8 | Oskar Axelsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H/D 8 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)