15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 40:46.244500 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 41:12.247100 | +26.2500 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 43:02.258100 | +2:16.13500 | 71.1p | |||
4 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 43:08.258700 | +2:22.14100 | 70.9p | |||
5 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 45:07.270600 | +4:21.26000 | 67.8p | |||
6 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 57:06.342500 | +16:20.97900 | 53.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Westerström | Kimstad GOIF | 48:12.289100 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Johan Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 51:09.306800 | +2:57.17600 | 59.8p | |||
3 | John Hillman | Linköpings SK | 54:15.325400 | +6:03.36200 | 56.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:42.256100 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 42:53.257200 | +11.1000 | 71.3p | |||
3 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 43:04.258300 | +22.2100 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 50:26.302500 | +7:44.46300 | 60.6p | |||
5 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 54:36.327500 | +11:54.71300 | 56.0p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Kasselstrand | Björkfors GOIF | 56:17.337600 | 54.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Kasselstrand | Falu IK | 28:05.168400 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 31:14.187300 | |||||
2 | Ulrika Schmit-svenstedt | IK Nocout.se | 33:09.198800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:42.118100 | |||||
2 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 20:51.125000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 23:01.138000 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 19:22.116100 | |||||
2 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 20:14.121300 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 21:11.127000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
4 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 22:17.133600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
5 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 22:36.135500 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
6 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 22:37.135600 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
7 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 24:33.147200 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
8 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 27:01.162000 | +7:39.45800 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:05.84400 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
4 | Elinore Forsell | Linköpings SK | 17:49.106800 | +7:27.44600 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:48.58700 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:25.62400 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:32.63100 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:53.65200 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
6 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
8 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
10 | Jacob Larsson | Sya SK | 12:05.72400 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
11 | Erik Alriksson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:11.73000 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
12 | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
13 | Alexander Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 13:52.83100 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
14 | David Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 15:44.94300 | +6:38.39700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:44.40300 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 7:00.41900 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:05.42400 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:32.45100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
7 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
8 | Linda-maria Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 10:18.61700 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:03.36200 | |||||
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:20.37900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:24.38300 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Oliver Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Karl Alriksson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:28.56700 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
6 | Jesper Wentzell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:12.61100 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 4:42.28100 | |||||
2 | Alva Larsson | Sya SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
3 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:32.39100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
4 | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:53.41200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Elina Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 7:11.43000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
6 | Ebba Gran | Linköpings SK | 8:58.53700 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:45.22400 | |||||
2 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:21.32000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
3 | Zebactian A Berntsson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:29.32800 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | William Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 8:12.49100 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
5 | Adrian Sandell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:44.52300 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
6 | Carl Knuthammar | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:20.55900 | +5:35.33400 |