5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 22:55.137400 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 24:06.144500 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:44.52300 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:06.48500 | ||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:14.49300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:51.53000 | ||
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | ||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:01.48000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:23.44200 | ||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:23.44200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:58.41700 | ||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:03.42200 | ||
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 7:26.44500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:19.43800 | ||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:23.44200 | ||
3 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 7:49.46800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:55.41400 | ||
2 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | ||
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:48.46700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:36.39500 | ||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 6:44.40300 | ||
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:14.43300 | ||
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:14.43300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 6:31.39000 | ||
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:42.40100 | ||
3 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 6:59.41800 | ||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:59.41800 | ||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 5:45.34400 | ||
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 6:43.40200 | ||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 5:15.31400 | ||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:08.36700 | ||
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:30.38900 | ||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:24.32300 | ||
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:49.34800 | ||
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:02.36100 | ||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:30.32900 | ||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 5:37.33600 | ||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:11.37000 |