20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 50:41.304000 | 78.7p | ||||
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 51:29.308800 | +48.4700 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 56:00.335900 | +5:19.31800 | 71.2p | |||
4 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 56:51.341000 | +6:10.36900 | 70.1p | |||
5 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 57:48.346700 | +7:07.42600 | 69.0p | |||
- | Lasse Ericsson | Målerås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 57:29.344800 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 57:30.344900 | +1 | 69.3p | |||
3 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 1:03:54.383300 | +6:25.38400 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:15:20.451900 | +17:51.107000 | 52.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:11:02.426100 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:15:00.449900 | +3:58.23700 | 53.2p | |||
- | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 23:38.141700 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 24:07.144600 | +29.2800 | 56.6p | |||
3 | Edit Wilson | Tranemo IF | 24:38.147700 | +1:00.5900 | 55.4p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 19:31.117000 | |||||
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:26.128500 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
3 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 22:21.134000 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
- | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:42.82100 | |||||
2 | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 16:37.99600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
3 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 17:45.106400 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 18:24.110300 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 12:28.74700 | |||||
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 13:16.79500 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 14:05.84400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 11:43.70200 | |||||
2 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 12:23.74200 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:27.74600 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 13:06.78500 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:31.81000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 15:53.95200 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
8 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 19:30.116900 | +7:47.46600 | ||||
9 | Fabian Flaa | Forserums SOK | 20:52.125100 | +9:09.54800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:20.31900 | |||||
2 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:32.33100 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:55.35400 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:55.35400 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:38.39700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 6:40.39900 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 6:41.40000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
8 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Agnes Kallhed | Forserums SOK | 7:32.45100 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
10 | Sofia Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:03.48200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
11 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 8:53.53200 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
12 | Malin Flaa | Forserums SOK | 9:30.56900 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
13 | Olivia Gustafsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:51.71000 | +6:31.39000 | ||||
- | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 4:03.24200 | |||||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 4:33.27200 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 4:38.27700 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 5:33.33200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Tove Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 5:45.34400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 5:47.34600 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 5:55.35400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
8 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 6:01.36000 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
9 | Olivia Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 6:20.37900 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
10 | Lisa Flaa | Forserums SOK | 6:55.41400 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
11 | MY Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 7:18.43700 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
12 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 7:29.44800 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:29.38800 | |||||
2 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:40.39900 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 10:37.63600 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 4:25.26400 | |||||
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 4:27.26600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:29.26800 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 4:33.27200 | +8.700 | ||||
5 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:36.27500 | +11.1000 | ||||
6 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 4:40.27900 | +15.1400 | ||||
7 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 4:51.29000 | +26.2500 | ||||
8 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4:52.29100 | +27.2600 | ||||
9 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 5:02.30100 | +37.3600 | ||||
10 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 5:05.30400 | +40.3900 | ||||
11 | John Björklund | Hvetlanda SK | 5:11.31000 | +46.4500 | ||||
12 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
13 | Ruben Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 6:10.36900 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
14 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 6:31.39000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 51:58.311700 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Heléne Svensson | IK Vista | 1:00:00.359900 | +8:02.48100 | 48.3p | |||
3 | Carola Simonsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:02:19.373800 | +10:21.62000 | 46.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Johansson | Forserums SOK | 48:25.290400 | 59.8p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 52:33.315200 | +4:08.24700 | 55.1p | |||
3 | Håkan Svensson | IK Vista | 52:34.315300 | +4:09.24800 | 55.1p | |||
4 | Jörgen Larsson | Forserums SOK | 57:48.346700 | +9:23.56200 | 50.1p | |||
5 | Nicklas Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 1:12:38.435700 | +24:13.145200 | 39.9p | |||
6 | Geirulf Flaa | Forserums SOK | 1:19:06.474500 | +30:41.184000 | 36.6p |