2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:31.45000 | |||||
3 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 6:48.40700 | |||||
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:54.35300 | |||||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:06.36500 | |||||
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 6:21.38000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
3 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 6:22.38100 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:10.30900 | |||||
2 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:46.34500 | |||||
3 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:51.35000 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:22.26100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:36.27500 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:41.28000 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 4:31.27000 | |||||
2 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:36.33500 | |||||
3 | Sixten Sandlund | Storfors SK | 7:25.44400 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 4:01.24000 | |||||
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 4:10.24900 | |||||
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 4:13.25200 | |||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 30:09.180800 | 80.0p | ||||
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:23.188200 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:54.191300 | 75.6p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:12.175100 | 82.6p | ||||
2 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 29:25.176400 | 82.0p | ||||
3 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:49.178800 | 80.9p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 28:02.168100 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 28:48.172700 | 83.8p | ||||
3 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 28:50.172900 | 83.7p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 24:53.149200 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:16.151500 | 67.8p | ||||
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 25:37.153600 | 66.8p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:37.141600 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:51.149000 | 68.9p | ||||
3 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 25:27.152600 | 67.3p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 23:37.141600 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Alexandra Persson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:28.164700 | 62.3p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 17:54.107300 | |||||
2 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:55.107400 | |||||
3 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 17:56.107500 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 16:35.99400 | |||||
2 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 17:32.105100 | |||||
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:00.107900 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 16:23.98200 | |||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 16:31.99000 | |||||
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 16:59.101800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:49.100800 | |||||
3 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:59.101800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:30.50900 | |||||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 7:57.47600 | |||||
3 | Johanna Gustafsson | Norrbotten | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:17.49600 | |||||
3 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 7:51.47000 | |||||
3 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 8:23.50200 |