9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 27:25.164400 | 72.2p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:21.140000 | 87.8p | ||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:34.141300 | 86.8p | ||||
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:35.141400 | 86.7p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå SK | 22:39.135800 | 91.1p | ||||
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 22:54.137300 | 89.9p | ||||
3 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 23:01.138000 | 89.3p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 22:30.134900 | |||||
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:17.139600 | |||||
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 23:58.143700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 21:20.127900 | |||||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 21:20.127900 | |||||
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 21:27.128600 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 24:05.144400 | 55.9p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:51.137000 | 58.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 20:41.124000 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:59.125800 | 63.9p | ||||
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 21:04.126300 | 63.6p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:57.119600 | |||||
2 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 20:21.122000 | |||||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 20:33.123200 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113900 | |||||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:42.118100 | |||||
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 20:13.121200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:14.73300 | |||||
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:41.76000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:56.65500 | |||||
3 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 10:55.65400 | |||||
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:06.66500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 12:25.74400 | |||||
3 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 12:34.75300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
3 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:28.32700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:39.27800 | |||||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:02.30100 | |||||
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:13.31200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:09.24800 | |||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 4:09.24800 | |||||
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 4:28.26700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 5:30.32900 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:30.32900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 4:44.28300 | |||||
2 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 4:51.29000 | |||||
3 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 5:11.31000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:51.23000 | |||||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 4:19.25800 | |||||
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:34.27300 |