20km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Niclas Andersson | Hindås SK | 47:44.286300 | | 75.6p |
2 | H 21 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 48:03.288200 | +19.1800 | 75.1p |
3 | H 21 | Lasse Ericsson | Målerås IF | 49:26.296500 | +1:42.10100 | 73.0p |
4 | H 40 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 52:16.313500 | +4:32.27100 | 69.0p |
5 | H 40 | Markus Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52:22.314100 | +4:38.27700 | 68.9p |
6 | H 40 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 54:51.329000 | +7:07.42600 | 65.8p |
7 | H 21 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 55:42.334100 | +7:58.47700 | 64.8p |
8 | H 40 | Thomas Johansson | SOK Aneby | 57:53.347200 | +10:09.60800 | 62.3p |
9 | H 21 | Benny Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:01:50.370900 | +14:06.84500 | 58.3p |
10 | H 21 Motion | Martin Älverbrandt | SOK Aneby | 1:04:49.388800 | +17:05.102400 | 55.6p |
11 | H 40 | Lasse Sand | SOK Aneby | 1:05:19.391800 | +17:35.105400 | 55.2p |
12 | H 40 | Jonas Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 1:06:28.398700 | +18:44.112300 | 54.3p |
13 | H 21 Motion | Nils-Gustav Blomkvist | Annebergs GIF | 1:10:12.421100 | +22:28.134700 | 51.4p |
14 | H 21 Motion | Jan Lindahl | SOK Aneby | 1:14:16.445500 | +26:32.159100 | 48.6p |
15 | H 21 Motion | Johan Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 1:17:59.467800 | +30:15.181400 | 46.2p |
16 | D 21 Motion | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 1:18:40.471900 | +30:56.185500 | 45.8p |
17 | H 21 | Tomas Dehlin | SOK Aneby | 1:18:41.472000 | +30:57.185600 | 45.8p |
18 | D 21 Motion | Lotta Lidman Almqvist | Klåveröds SK | 1:21:19.487800 | +33:35.201400 | 44.4p |
19 | H 21 Motion | Sven-erik Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:23:23.500200 | +35:39.213800 | 43.3p |
20 | H 21 Motion | Daniel Dahlström | SOK Aneby | 1:24:15.505400 | +36:31.219000 | 42.8p |
21 | H 21 Motion | Pär Hörenius | SOK Aneby | 1:28:37.531600 | +40:53.245200 | 40.7p |
22 | D 21 Motion | Helena Målquist | SOK Aneby | 1:32:26.554500 | +44:42.268100 | 39.0p |
23 | H 40 | Kalle Sand | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
23 | H 40 | Joacim Jarl | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 50 | Ulf Petersson | SOK Aneby | 27:44.166300 | | 62.3p |
2 | D 21 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 31:02.186100 | +3:18.19700 | 55.7p |
3 | D 21 Motion | Susanna Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 35:32.213100 | +7:48.46700 | 48.6p |
4 | D 21 | Lina Jonsson | SOK Aneby | 39:14.235300 | +11:30.68900 | 44.0p |
5 | D 21 Motion | Annelie Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 39:22.236100 | +11:38.69700 | 43.9p |
6 | D 21 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 20:08.120700 | | |
2 | D 16 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:18.139700 | +3:10.18900 | |
3 | D 20 | Frida Lindqvist | Skillingaryds FK | 27:45.166400 | +7:37.45600 | |
4 | H 16 | Martin Lindqvist | Skillingaryds FK | 28:26.170500 | +8:18.49700 | |
2.7km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | H 14 | Robin Lindqvist | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:34.69300 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | H 12 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:47.70600 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | H 14 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 12:00.71900 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | H 12 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 12:03.72200 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | H 12 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | D 12 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 12:19.73800 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | H 12 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 12:33.75200 | +2:02.12100 | |
9 | H 12 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 12:43.76200 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | H 12 | Erik Runesson | Forserums SOK | 13:19.79800 | +2:48.16700 | |
11 | D 12 | Emma Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 13:38.81700 | +3:07.18600 | |
12 | H 12 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:44.82300 | +3:13.19200 | |
13 | D 12 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 14:22.86100 | +3:51.23000 | |
14 | H 12 | Gustav Sand | SOK Aneby | 14:27.86600 | +3:56.23500 | |
15 | H 12 | Melvin Asenov | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 14:49.88800 | +4:18.25700 | |
16 | H 12 | Albin Toll | Hvetlanda SK | 15:21.92000 | +4:50.28900 | |
17 | D 12 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 15:27.92600 | +4:56.29500 | |
18 | H 12 | Gustav Mattsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 15:42.94100 | +5:11.31000 | |
19 | D 12 | Lisa Flaa | Forserums SOK | 15:51.95000 | +5:20.31900 | |
20 | H 14 | Fabian Flaa | Forserums SOK | 15:55.95400 | +5:24.32300 | |
21 | D 12 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 15:57.95600 | +5:26.32500 | |
22 | D 14 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 16:03.96200 | +5:32.33100 | |
23 | H 12 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 17:28.104700 | +6:57.41600 | |
24 | D 12 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 17:30.104900 | +6:59.41800 | |
25 | D 12 | Felicia Erlandsson | SOK Aneby | 17:46.106500 | +7:15.43400 | |
26 | D 12 | Moa Ceder | SOK Aneby | 19:29.116800 | +8:58.53700 | |
27 | D 12 | Julia Fransson | SOK Aneby | 19:43.118200 | +9:12.55100 | |
28 | D 12 | Wilma Palm | Forserums SOK | 20:08.120700 | +9:37.57600 | |
29 | D 14 | Wilma Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | D 14 | Stina Pettersson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 12 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 12 | Jonathan Palm | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 12 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 12 | Aron Larsson | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 12 | Ruben Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | D 12 | Wilma Fridell | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 14 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | D 10 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:36.57500 | +21.2000 | |
3 | H 10 | Theo Jarl | SOK Aneby | 9:39.57800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | H 10 | Oscar Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:46.58500 | +31.3000 | |
5 | D 10 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:55.65400 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | D 10 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 12:02.72100 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | D 10 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 14:40.87900 | +5:25.32400 | |
8 | D 10 | Malin Flaa | Forserums SOK | 14:45.88400 | +5:30.32900 | |
9 | D 10 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | D 10 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | D 10 | Jessica Sethsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | D 10 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | D 10 | Lisa Werneskog | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | D 10 | Agnes Kallhed | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)