40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 1:59:11.715000 | 80.0p | |
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:59:12.715100 | 80.0p | |
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 1:59:13.715200 | 79.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:13:51.803070 | 69.4p | |
2 | Martin Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20:24.842370 | 65.5p | |
3 | Tobbe Blom | Högbo GOIF | 2:29:12.895110 | 61.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:06:28.758720 | 74.4p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:09:40.777990 | 72.1p | |
3 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:13:46.802500 | 69.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Seppo Lindh | Högbo GOIF | 2:22:06.852500 | 64.6p | |
2 | Lars Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:23:56.863590 | 63.6p | |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 2:24:13.865200 | 63.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:16:59.821820 | 67.5p | |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:24:58.869710 | 63.1p | |
3 | Rolf Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:25:55.875490 | 62.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:10:21.422070 | 64.9p | |
2 | Rebecka Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 1:10:41.424040 | 64.6p | |
3 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 1:12:20.433900 | 63.1p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:02:00.371960 | 74.0p | |
2 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 1:06:32.399120 | 68.8p | |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:08:12.409120 | 67.1p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 1:00:59.365800 | 75.3p | |
2 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 1:01:42.370100 | 74.4p | |
3 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 1:05:19.391810 | 70.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anette Olsson | Östervåla IF | 2:59:02.1074170 | 49.3p | |
2 | Karin Nordqvist | Ufk | 3:04:18.1105770 | 47.7p | |
3 | Sandra Hänninen | Åmots SK | 3:06:30.1118920 | 47.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Valbo Aif | 2:31:27.908640 | 59.9p | |
2 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:35:53.935240 | 57.9p | |
3 | Rickard Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 2:36:19.937840 | 57.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 1:15:34.453350 | 60.4p | |
2 | Karin Helm | Årsunda IF | 1:32:41.556090 | 49.0p | |
3 | Pernilla Danielsson | Leksands SK | 1:39:10.594980 | 45.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 1:04:18.385770 | 71.2p | |
2 | Johnny Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 1:11:23.428210 | 64.0p | |
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 1:14:54.449300 | 60.9p |