10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:19.157800 | |||||
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:47.166600 | |||||
3 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 29:08.174700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:52.89100 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 14:59.89800 | 66.3p | ||||
3 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 15:21.92000 | 64.7p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:04.78300 | |||||
3 | Julia Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 15:14.91300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:11.67000 | |||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 11:29.68800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 10:36.63500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 10:18.61700 | |||||
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:36.63500 | |||||
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:06.66500 | |||||
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:43.64200 | |||||
3 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:47.64600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:44.28300 | |||||
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:45.28400 | |||||
3 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:08.30700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
2 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:50.34900 | |||||
3 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 4:50.28900 | |||||
2 | Lucas Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 4:57.29600 | |||||
3 | Alfred Hedlund | Leksands SK | 5:00.29900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:09.24800 | |||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:31.27000 | |||||
3 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:35.27400 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 21:15.127400 | |||||
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:58.131700 | |||||
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:45.136400 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 20:49.124800 | |||||
2 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:47.136600 | |||||
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:44.142300 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:58.119700 | |||||
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 19:59.119800 | |||||
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 21:51.131000 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 18:55.113400 | |||||
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:31.117000 | |||||
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:43.118200 |