15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:00.311900 | 63.8p | |
2 | Daniel Johansson | FK Åsen | 1:26:04.516300 | 38.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | Eslövs FK | 54:42.328100 | 60.6p | |
2 | Mårten Niklasson | Eslövs FK | 1:00:01.360000 | 55.3p | |
3 | Mikael Persson | Härlövs IF | 1:01:10.366900 | 54.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 54:08.324700 | 61.3p | |
2 | Thomas Låstbom | Härlövs IF | 54:13.325200 | 61.2p | |
3 | Magnus Darin | Härlövs IF | 1:16:31.459000 | 43.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Weslund | Tormestorps IF | 49:37.297600 | 66.9p | |
2 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 51:56.311500 | 63.9p | |
3 | Thomas Najvik | FK Åsen | 1:01:37.369600 | 53.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingemar Haggärde | IFK Helsingborg | 56:47.340600 | 58.4p | |
2 | Jerker Petersson | OK Gynge | 1:00:16.361500 | 55.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Åke Forsberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 1:07:47.406600 | 48.9p | |
2 | Claes Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:13:03.438200 | 45.4p | |
3 | Pehr-Eric Pehrsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:15:08.450700 | 44.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Raimo Westerholm | Klåveröds SK | 1:07:58.407700 | 48.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingvar Carlsson | Malmö FK | 1:13:47.442600 | 45.0p | |
2 | Ingemar Turesson | Lugi SK | 1:31:41.550000 | 36.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Mellby | Eslövs FK | 42:50.256900 | 73.9p | |
2 | Lindha Hellner | FK Göingarna | 43:27.260600 | 72.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carina Lindelöw | Härlövs IF | 49:27.296600 | 64.1p | |
2 | Anna Tykesson | Klåveröds SK | 50:26.302500 | 62.8p | |
3 | Lena Magnusson | Friskis & Svettis Malmö | 55:10.330900 | 57.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | 44:49.268800 | 70.7p | |
2 | Karl Johan Persson | Tormestorps IF | 47:36.285500 | 66.5p | |
3 | Hampus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 56:05.336400 | 56.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Madelene Nilsson | FK Åsen | 27:12.163100 | ||
2 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 29:46.178500 | ||
3 | Sofia Dahl | Härlövs IF | 30:11.181000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | 28:17.169600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Lindelöw | Härlövs IF | 23:55.143400 | 53.2p | |
2 | Elinor Lindelöw | Härlövs IF | 33:31.201000 | 38.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noa Johansson | Hästhult AIK | 20:48.124700 | ||
2 | Ludvig Hallabro | Tormestorps IF | 25:09.150800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | 14:05.84400 | ||
2 | Alva Hellner | FK Göingarna | 15:36.93500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Thoresson | Andrarums IF | 18:06.108500 | ||
2 | Melvin Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 19:17.115600 | ||
3 | Hugo Thoresson | Andrarums IF | 40:59.245800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Thor Olsen | København SK | 45:12.271100 | 73.4p | |
2 | Mikael Astrén | Kristianstad | 1:13:14.439300 | 45.3p | |
3 | Jerzy Krol | Lund | 1:13:17.439600 | 45.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Alsmarker | Kristianstad | 49:10.294900 | 64.4p | |
2 | Eva-mari Petersson | OK Gynge | 1:02:47.376600 | 50.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Hellner | FK Göingarna | 26:16.157500 | 48.4p |