45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 3:36:36.1299500 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 3:58:36.1431500 | +22:00.131900 | 45.7p | |||
3 | Malin Lindberg | Dorotea IF | 4:12:51.1517000 | +36:15.217400 | 43.0p | |||
4 | Elenor Persson | Röbäcks SK | 4:49:03.1734200 | +1:12:27.434600 | 37.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:56:59.1061800 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Linda Ek | IK Studenterna | 3:07:22.1124100 | +10:23.62200 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Carolyn Faithfull | IK Studenterna | 3:37:26.1304500 | +40:27.242600 | 50.5p | |||
4 | Linnea Hultdin | IK Studenterna | 3:58:24.1430300 | +1:01:25.368400 | 45.8p | |||
5 | Anna-Lotta Irevall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 4:02:28.1454700 | +1:05:29.392800 | 45.0p | |||
6 | Josefina Hörnlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:14:07.1884600 | +2:17:08.822700 | 34.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Ramstedt | Järvsjöby IF | 4:39:15.1675400 | 38.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:26:14.1237300 | 53.4p | ||||
2 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 3:32:28.1274700 | +6:14.37300 | 51.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 3:36:01.1296000 | 50.8p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 3:41:41.1330000 | +5:40.33900 | 49.5p | |||
3 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 4:01:14.1447300 | +25:13.151200 | 45.2p | |||
4 | Cecilia Asklöf | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:25:57.1955600 | +1:49:56.659500 | 32.9p | |||
5 | Helen Limén | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:25:57.1955600 | +1:49:56.659500 | 32.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 3:48:37.1371600 | 47.9p | ||||
2 | Karin Wennman | No Club | 3:50:09.1380800 | +1:32.9100 | 47.5p | |||
3 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 4:09:06.1494500 | +20:29.122800 | 43.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:00:06.1080500 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 3:04:11.1105000 | +4:05.24400 | 60.3p | |||
3 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 3:04:31.1107000 | +4:25.26400 | 60.2p | |||
4 | Mikael Eriksson | Skogis IF | 3:31:23.1268200 | +31:17.187600 | 52.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:24:15.865400 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:24:29.866800 | +14.1300 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:25:50.874900 | +1:35.9400 | 77.9p | |||
4 | Lars Persson | Lycksele IF | 2:27:10.882900 | +2:55.17400 | 77.1p | |||
5 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 2:27:21.884000 | +3:06.18500 | 77.0p | |||
6 | Tony Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:28:31.891000 | +4:16.25500 | 76.3p | |||
7 | Robert Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:29:21.896000 | +5:06.30500 | 75.8p | |||
8 | Axel Bergsten | Eksjö SOK | 2:31:18.907700 | +7:03.42200 | 74.8p | |||
9 | Thomas Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 2:34:05.924400 | +9:50.58900 | 73.3p | |||
10 | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 2:36:24.938300 | +12:09.72800 | 72.1p | |||
11 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:38:19.949800 | +14:04.84300 | 71.1p | |||
12 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:39:41.958000 | +15:26.92500 | 70.5p | |||
13 | Erik Lind | Säters IF SK | 2:41:51.971000 | +17:36.105500 | 69.4p | |||
14 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:48:45.1012400 | +24:30.146900 | 66.4p | |||
15 | Per Edlund | Skatteverket Solna | 3:00:24.1082300 | +36:09.216800 | 61.7p | |||
16 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:01:01.1086000 | +36:46.220500 | 61.5p | |||
17 | Kristoffer Normark | Skogis IF | 3:04:58.1109700 | +40:43.244200 | 60.1p | |||
18 | Thom Lundqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:22:20.1213900 | +58:05.348400 | 54.5p | |||
19 | Simon Wikström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 3:36:19.1297800 | +1:12:04.432300 | 50.8p | |||
20 | Emil Holmgren | Lycksele IF | 3:36:36.1299500 | +1:12:21.434000 | 50.7p | |||
21 | Andreas Näsholm | Lycksele IF | 3:38:29.1310800 | +1:14:14.445300 | 50.2p | |||
22 | Emil Hägglund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:40:02.1320100 | +1:15:47.454600 | 49.9p | |||
23 | Johan Moberg | Lycksele IF | 3:57:13.1423200 | +1:32:58.557700 | 46.0p | |||
24 | Kristofer Lindblom | Högåkers OK | 3:58:52.1433100 | +1:34:37.567600 | 45.7p | |||
25 | Rickard Persson | Tåsjö IF | 4:02:09.1452800 | +1:37:54.587300 | 45.0p | |||
26 | Daniel Nygren | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 4:26:40.1599900 | +2:02:25.734400 | 40.7p | |||
27 | Petri Paavola | Brännebrona SK | 4:29:12.1615100 | +2:04:57.749600 | 40.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:52:26.1034500 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Utterström | IK Studenterna | 3:04:45.1108400 | +12:19.73800 | 60.1p | |||
3 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:07:02.1122100 | +14:36.87500 | 59.4p | |||
4 | Johannes Wretell | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:07:20.1123900 | +14:54.89300 | 59.3p | |||
5 | Elias Andersson | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:09:10.1134900 | +16:44.100300 | 58.6p | |||
6 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:23:45.1222400 | +31:19.187800 | 54.1p | |||
7 | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke IF | 3:30:10.1260900 | +37:44.226300 | 52.4p | |||
8 | Andreas Nilsson | Team Esplanad | 3:40:54.1325300 | +48:28.290700 | 49.7p | |||
9 | Per-Edvard Jönsson | Hotings IF | 3:50:17.1381600 | +57:51.347000 | 47.5p | |||
10 | Alf Axelsson | Lycksele IF | 3:57:23.1424200 | +1:04:57.389600 | 46.0p | |||
11 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 4:13:32.1521100 | +1:21:06.486500 | 42.9p | |||
12 | Clas Andersson | Hotings IF | 4:34:55.1649400 | +1:42:29.614800 | 39.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Öhman | No Club | 2:45:18.991700 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:49:29.1016800 | +4:11.25000 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:54:10.1044900 | +8:52.53100 | 64.1p | |||
4 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:56:11.1057000 | +10:53.65200 | 63.3p | |||
5 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:07:35.1125400 | +22:17.133600 | 59.2p | |||
6 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:15:51.1175000 | +30:33.183200 | 56.5p | |||
7 | Lars-Erik Edblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:21:20.1207900 | +36:02.216100 | 54.8p | |||
8 | Stefan Marklund | Sävar IK | 3:22:05.1212400 | +36:47.220600 | 54.6p | |||
9 | Thomas Holmgren | Team Esplanad | 3:39:59.1319800 | +54:41.328000 | 49.9p | |||
10 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:43:11.1339000 | +57:53.347200 | 49.1p | |||
11 | Stefan Joanzon | Täfteå IK | 3:59:13.1435200 | +1:13:55.443400 | 45.6p | |||
12 | Stefan Ohlin | Orsa SK | 4:07:43.1486200 | +1:22:25.494400 | 44.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:45:13.991200 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:50:07.1020600 | +4:54.29300 | 65.8p | |||
3 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:54.1049300 | +9:41.58000 | 63.8p | |||
4 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:56:59.1061800 | +11:46.70500 | 63.0p | |||
5 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 3:01:53.1091200 | +16:40.99900 | 61.2p | |||
6 | Jerry Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:07:16.1123500 | +22:03.132200 | 59.3p | |||
7 | Alf Westerlind | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:12:54.1157300 | +27:41.166000 | 57.4p | |||
8 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 3:15:30.1172900 | +30:17.181600 | 56.6p | |||
9 | Christer Tjäder | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:19:41.1198000 | +34:28.206700 | 55.3p | |||
10 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:53:33.1401200 | +1:08:20.409900 | 46.8p | |||
11 | Ulf Thynelius | Täfteå IK | 3:57:08.1422700 | +1:11:55.431400 | 46.0p | |||
12 | Christer Moberg | Skanska IF | 4:21:27.1568600 | +1:36:14.577300 | 41.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:42:00.971900 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:16.991500 | +3:16.19500 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Bengt Näsholm | No Club | 2:48:59.1013800 | +6:59.41800 | 66.3p | |||
4 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:53:39.1041800 | +11:39.69800 | 64.3p | |||
5 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:59:32.1077100 | +17:32.105100 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Ulf Holmqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:15:27.1172600 | +33:27.200600 | 56.6p | |||
7 | Bert Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 3:18:28.1190700 | +36:28.218700 | 55.7p | |||
8 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 3:21:58.1211700 | +39:58.239700 | 54.6p | |||
9 | Sören Konradsson | Skanska IF | 3:27:04.1242300 | +45:04.270300 | 53.2p | |||
10 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 3:37:54.1307300 | +55:54.335300 | 50.4p | |||
11 | Hans Bergholm | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:40:09.1320800 | +58:09.348800 | 49.8p | |||
12 | Göran Sandström | Vännäs SK | 3:40:36.1323500 | +58:36.351500 | 49.7p | |||
13 | Curt Sjöstedt | Umedalens IF | 3:45:18.1351700 | +1:03:18.379700 | 48.6p | |||
14 | Henry Lingesten | IFK Umeå | 4:01:03.1446200 | +1:19:03.474200 | 45.2p | |||
15 | Dan Hägglund | Lycksele IF | 4:12:21.1514000 | +1:30:21.542000 | 43.1p | |||
16 | Lars Pettersson | Dikanäs IF | 4:47:03.1722200 | +2:05:03.750200 | 37.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:45:19.991800 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:53:29.1040800 | +8:10.48900 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 3:00:08.1080700 | +14:49.88800 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:21:22.1208100 | +36:03.216200 | 54.8p | |||
5 | Ivar Palo | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:21:22.1208100 | +36:03.216200 | 54.8p | |||
6 | Tommy Hägglund | Strycksele IF | 3:50:25.1382400 | +1:05:06.390500 | 47.5p | |||
7 | Göran Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 3:59:34.1437300 | +1:14:15.445400 | 45.5p | |||
8 | Per Sandström | Täfteå IK | 4:27:51.1607000 | +1:42:32.615100 | 40.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 2:55:01.1050000 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 3:09:05.1134400 | +14:04.84300 | 58.7p | |||
3 | Thomas Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:13:08.1158700 | +18:07.108600 | 57.3p | |||
4 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 3:13:10.1158900 | +18:09.108800 | 57.3p | |||
5 | B-O Berglund | IFK Umeå | 3:15:35.1173400 | +20:34.123300 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:21:40.1209900 | +26:39.159800 | 54.7p | |||
7 | Leif Söderström | Sidensjö IK | 3:28:50.1252900 | +33:49.202800 | 52.7p | |||
8 | Paul Dahlgren | Örträsk SK | 3:42:05.1332400 | +47:04.282300 | 49.4p | |||
9 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:47:09.1362800 | +52:08.312700 | 48.2p | |||
10 | Kjell Öqvist | Stöcke IF | 4:49:03.1734200 | +1:54:02.684100 | 37.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 3:25:31.1233000 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Ture Sikström | Lycksele IF | 3:30:10.1260900 | +4:39.27800 | 52.4p | |||
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 3:30:15.1261400 | +4:44.28300 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:38:09.1308800 | +12:38.75700 | 50.3p | |||
5 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:47:30.1364900 | +21:59.131800 | 48.1p | |||
6 | Stig Gustafsson | Balsjö IK | 3:47:35.1365400 | +22:04.132300 | 48.1p | |||
7 | Sture Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 3:53:38.1401700 | +28:07.168600 | 46.8p | |||
8 | Tord Andersson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:32:32.1635100 | +1:07:01.402000 | 39.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:49:50.1378900 | 47.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tycko Johansson | Norrfors IK | 4:00:29.1442800 | 45.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:17:30.464900 | 57.4p | ||||
2 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 1:24:30.506900 | +7:00.41900 | 52.7p | |||
3 | Christina Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:25:53.515200 | +8:23.50200 | 51.8p | |||
4 | Agneta Sehlin | Fredrika IK | 1:26:34.519300 | +9:04.54300 | 51.4p | |||
5 | Marita Wikner | Tväråbäcks IK | 1:29:37.537600 | +12:07.72600 | 49.7p | |||
6 | Annica Olofsson | Räddningstjänsten | 1:34:10.564900 | +16:40.99900 | 47.3p | |||
7 | Anneli Åström | Agnäs IK | 1:40:51.605000 | +23:21.140000 | 44.1p | |||
8 | Viktoria Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:08:54.773300 | +51:24.308300 | 34.5p | |||
9 | Katarina Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:08:55.773400 | +51:25.308400 | 34.5p | |||
10 | Kim Ivarsson | Fredrika IK | 2:47:28.1004700 | +1:29:58.539700 | 26.6p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 1:12:10.432900 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Sjökvist | Kärrsjö | 1:14:10.444900 | +2:00.11900 | 60.0p | |||
3 | Stig Anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 1:16:34.459300 | +4:24.26300 | 58.1p | |||
4 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:20:37.483600 | +8:27.50600 | 55.2p | |||
5 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 1:24:16.505500 | +12:06.72500 | 52.8p | |||
6 | Stefan Johansson | Tväråbäcks IK | 1:35:17.571600 | +23:07.138600 | 46.7p | |||
7 | Emil Hällstig | Fredrika IK | 1:46:07.636600 | +33:57.203600 | 41.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:37:09.1302800 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Sara Nilsson | Lavsjö IS | 3:44:07.1344600 | +6:58.41700 | 48.9p | |||
3 | Marie-Louise Marklund | Sävar IK | 3:47:39.1365800 | +10:30.62900 | 48.1p | |||
4 | Anette Westerberg | Vännäs SK | 4:01:43.1450200 | +24:34.147300 | 45.1p | |||
5 | Catrin Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 4:31:04.1626300 | +53:55.323400 | 40.0p | |||
6 | Ulrika Sahlén | No Club | 5:24:08.1944700 | +1:46:59.641800 | 33.1p | |||
7 | Ullali Conradsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:27:31.1965000 | +1:50:22.662100 | 32.8p | |||
8 | Lena Vestberg | Dikanäs IF | 5:32:13.1993200 | +1:55:04.690300 | 32.3p | |||
9 | Barbro Rath | Hörnefors IF | 5:47:55.2087400 | +2:10:46.784500 | 30.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Jonsson | Lavsjö IS | 3:05:23.1112200 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Lars Johansson | Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 3:05:46.1114500 | +23.2200 | 59.8p | |||
3 | Mikael Eriksson | Volvo FK | 3:10:26.1142500 | +5:03.30200 | 58.2p | |||
4 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:12:54.1157300 | +7:31.45000 | 57.4p | |||
5 | Jonas Sandström | Täfteå IK | 3:14:47.1168600 | +9:24.56300 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 3:15:09.1170800 | +9:46.58500 | 56.7p | |||
7 | Torgny Lind | Hörnefors IF | 3:15:45.1174400 | +10:22.62100 | 56.5p | |||
8 | Tomas Holm | Sweco IF | 3:16:02.1176100 | +10:39.63800 | 56.4p | |||
9 | Håkan Wingfors | IFK Umeå | 3:20:43.1204200 | +15:20.91900 | 55.0p | |||
10 | Per Strand | Obbola IK | 3:21:38.1209700 | +16:15.97400 | 54.7p | |||
11 | Tommy Olsson | Carlsbergs IF | 3:21:46.1210500 | +16:23.98200 | 54.7p | |||
12 | Conny Sandström | Åsele IK | 3:22:35.1215400 | +17:12.103100 | 54.5p | |||
13 | Ulrik Schäfer | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:23:51.1223000 | +18:28.110700 | 54.1p | |||
14 | Jörgen Jansson | IFK Umeå | 3:24:02.1224100 | +18:39.111800 | 54.1p | |||
15 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:24:33.1227200 | +19:10.114900 | 53.9p | |||
16 | Håkan Ström | IFK Umeå | 3:25:11.1231000 | +19:48.118700 | 53.7p | |||
17 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 3:25:34.1233300 | +20:11.121000 | 53.6p | |||
18 | Daniel Ödling | Ncc IF | 3:26:18.1237700 | +20:55.125400 | 53.4p | |||
19 | Anders Gustavsson | Sca FF | 3:26:26.1238500 | +21:03.126200 | 53.4p | |||
20 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:27:36.1245500 | +22:13.133200 | 53.1p | |||
21 | Daniel Johannesson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:29:59.1259800 | +24:36.147500 | 52.4p | |||
22 | Anders Dahlgren | IK Studenterna | 3:32:39.1275800 | +27:16.163500 | 51.7p | |||
23 | Jeff Lewis | Umeå OK | 3:33:10.1278900 | +27:47.166600 | 51.6p | |||
24 | Esbjörn Öberg | Komatsu Forest SC | 3:34:42.1288100 | +29:19.175800 | 51.2p | |||
25 | Hans Boberg | Hotings IF | 3:35:48.1294700 | +30:25.182400 | 50.9p | |||
26 | Petter Lundberg | Uhsk | 3:36:14.1297300 | +30:51.185000 | 50.8p | |||
27 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:37:09.1302800 | +31:46.190500 | 50.6p | |||
28 | Vidar Ny | IFK Umeå | 3:37:27.1304600 | +32:04.192300 | 50.5p | |||
29 | Kennet Bergqvist | Vindelns IF | 3:38:13.1309200 | +32:50.196900 | 50.3p | |||
30 | Göte Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 3:38:54.1313300 | +33:31.201000 | 50.1p | |||
31 | Jan Karlsson | Komatsu Forest SC | 3:40:29.1322800 | +35:06.210500 | 49.8p | |||
32 | Jonny Edström | Lycksele IF | 3:42:14.1333300 | +36:51.221000 | 49.3p | |||
33 | Anders Sundberg | Vindelns IF | 3:42:54.1337300 | +37:31.225000 | 49.2p | |||
34 | Roger Johansson | Molidens IK | 3:44:21.1346000 | +38:58.233700 | 48.8p | |||
35 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:44:25.1346400 | +39:02.234100 | 48.8p | |||
36 | Sven Bäckström | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:44:44.1348300 | +39:21.236000 | 48.7p | |||
37 | Patrik Widebo | Ncc IF | 3:45:33.1353200 | +40:10.240900 | 48.6p | |||
38 | Kent Dahlgren | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 3:49:25.1376400 | +44:02.264100 | 47.7p | |||
39 | Dan Westerlind | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:51:33.1389200 | +46:10.276900 | 47.2p | |||
40 | Olof Fridolfsson | Vindelns IF | 3:52:08.1392700 | +46:45.280400 | 47.1p | |||
41 | Mikael Hultdin | Umedalens IF | 3:53:47.1402600 | +48:24.290300 | 46.7p | |||
42 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:55:29.1412800 | +50:06.300500 | 46.4p | |||
43 | Ulf Rath | Hörnefors IF | 3:58:54.1433300 | +53:31.321000 | 45.7p | |||
44 | Mats Svanefjord | Komatsu Forest SC | 3:58:56.1433500 | +53:33.321200 | 45.7p | |||
45 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:00:58.1445700 | +55:35.333400 | 45.3p | |||
46 | Björn Halling | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:07:39.1485800 | +1:02:16.373500 | 44.0p | |||
47 | Johan Grevesmühl | Umeå OK | 4:07:40.1485900 | +1:02:17.373600 | 44.0p | |||
48 | Michel Pechhold | IK Studenterna | 4:07:41.1486000 | +1:02:18.373700 | 44.0p | |||
49 | Måns Marklund | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:07:46.1486500 | +1:02:23.374200 | 44.0p | |||
50 | Mats-Olof Olofsson | No Club | 4:08:03.1488200 | +1:02:40.375900 | 43.9p | |||
51 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:09:08.1494700 | +1:03:45.382400 | 43.7p | |||
52 | Kjell Lundberg | Älvsby IF SK | 4:13:34.1521300 | +1:08:11.409000 | 42.9p | |||
53 | Patrik Johansson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:14:16.1525500 | +1:08:53.413200 | 42.8p | |||
54 | Patrik Lövrot | Latikberg IK | 4:14:29.1526800 | +1:09:06.414500 | 42.7p | |||
55 | Pär Lind | IK Studenterna | 4:15:35.1533400 | +1:10:12.421100 | 42.5p | |||
56 | Niklas Fries | Umeå OK | 4:18:54.1553300 | +1:13:31.441000 | 42.0p | |||
57 | Samuel Lundström | Lycksele IF | 4:19:59.1559800 | +1:14:36.447500 | 41.8p | |||
58 | Roine Pettersson | Ncc IF | 4:21:02.1566100 | +1:15:39.453800 | 41.6p | |||
59 | Rolf Henriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:22:48.1576700 | +1:17:25.464400 | 41.3p | |||
60 | Peter Tellne | Volvo FK | 4:23:27.1580600 | +1:18:04.468300 | 41.2p | |||
61 | Erik Salo | Lycksele IF | 4:25:05.1590400 | +1:19:42.478100 | 40.9p | |||
62 | Staffan Lundstedt | IK Studenterna | 4:25:09.1590800 | +1:19:46.478500 | 40.9p | |||
63 | Alf Hellgren | Skorpeds SK | 4:25:54.1595300 | +1:20:31.483000 | 40.8p | |||
64 | Ulf Eriksson | Volvo FK | 4:26:33.1599200 | +1:21:10.486900 | 40.7p | |||
65 | Martin Adolfsson | Öredalens IK | 4:29:42.1618100 | +1:24:19.505800 | 40.2p | |||
66 | Eskil Bäckström | Balsjö IK | 4:30:00.1619900 | +1:24:37.507600 | 40.1p | |||
67 | Anders Werner | Lycksele IF | 4:33:54.1643300 | +1:28:31.531000 | 39.5p | |||
68 | John Skogsbacke | Volvo FK | 4:51:57.1751600 | +1:46:34.639300 | 37.0p | |||
69 | Örjan Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:09:57.1859600 | +2:04:34.747300 | 34.7p | |||
70 | Mikael Holmgren | Öråns SK | 5:20:42.1924100 | +2:15:19.811800 | 33.5p | |||
71 | Bo Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:27:31.1965000 | +2:22:08.852700 | 32.8p |