5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:25.98400 | ||
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:45.100400 | ||
3 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 18:00.107900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:04.96300 | ||
2 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:01.102000 | ||
3 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:16.103500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:06.90500 | ||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:03.96200 | ||
3 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 16:06.96500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:23.86200 | ||
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:24.92300 | ||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 15:30.92900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:14.73300 | ||
3 | Stina Sandberg | Häggenås SK | 12:39.75800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Maja Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:32.63100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:10.54900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:09.48800 | ||
3 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:06.60500 | ||
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 10:36.63500 | ||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:46.64500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:28.50700 | ||
2 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:22.62100 | ||
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:30.62900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:07.54600 | ||
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:12.55100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:32.51100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46100 | ||
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 7:50.46900 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:37.27600 | ||
2 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 4:56.29500 | ||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:02.30100 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 4:55.29400 | ||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:57.29600 | ||
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:05.30400 |