6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:37.117600 | | |
2 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:01.120000 | | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 20:08.120700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:50.58900 | | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:51.59000 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:46.178500 | | 64.7p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 23:38.141700 | | 81.5p |
2 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:41.142000 | | 81.3p |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:54.143300 | | 80.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:17.109600 | | |
2 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:35.111400 | | |
3 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:07.114600 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:39.123800 | | 53.5p |
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 21:40.129900 | | 50.9p |
3 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 21:55.131400 | | 50.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 17:30.104900 | | 63.6p |
2 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 17:53.107200 | | 62.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:33.93200 | | |
2 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 16:25.98400 | | |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 16:41.100000 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:46.94500 | | |
2 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:18.97700 | | |
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:21.98000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:09.66800 | | |
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | | |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 11:12.67100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 10:38.63700 | | |
2 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:19.67800 | | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:26.68500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:36.57500 | | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:42.58100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:33.63200 | | |
3 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 11:00.65900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 9:44.58300 | | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:52.59100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 9:25.56400 | | |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:44.52300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:01.48000 | | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:43.52200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:52.41100 | | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:01.42000 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:35.39400 | | |
3 | Adam Brangefält | IFK Västerås SK | 6:44.40300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:00.35900 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:06.36500 | | |
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 6:29.38800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Carling | Falu IK | 37:15.223400 | | 46.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 28:08.168700 | | 60.9p |
2 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 29:41.178000 | | 57.7p |
3 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 32:25.194400 | | 52.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Hammarström | Rembo IK | 25:38.153700 | | |