6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:37.117600 | | |
2 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:01.120000 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 20:08.120700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 22:19.133800 | +2:42.16100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:50.58900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +5.400 | |
4 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:52.59100 | +6.500 | |
5 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 9:57.59600 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:36.69500 | +1:50.10900 | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:46.178500 | | 64.7p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 23:38.141700 | | 81.5p |
2 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:41.142000 | +3.200 | 81.3p |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:54.143300 | +16.1500 | 80.6p |
4 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 24:00.143900 | +22.2100 | 80.2p |
5 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 25:03.150200 | +1:25.8400 | 76.9p |
6 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:05.150400 | +1:27.8600 | 76.8p |
7 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 25:25.152400 | +1:47.10600 | 75.8p |
8 | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte Och Idrottsförening | 25:48.154700 | +2:10.12900 | 74.6p |
9 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 25:57.155600 | +2:19.13800 | 74.2p |
10 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 26:08.156700 | +2:30.14900 | 73.7p |
11 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 27:50.166900 | +4:12.25100 | 69.2p |
12 | Stefan Sand | Södertälje IF | 29:37.177600 | +5:59.35800 | 65.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:17.109600 | | |
2 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:35.111400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:07.114600 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:28.116700 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:52.119100 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:05.120400 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 20:31.123000 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Magdalena Pölder | IFK Sala | 29:35.177400 | +11:18.67700 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:39.123800 | | 53.5p |
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 21:40.129900 | +1:01.6000 | 50.9p |
3 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 21:55.131400 | +1:16.7500 | 50.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 17:30.104900 | | 63.6p |
2 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 17:53.107200 | +23.2200 | 62.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:33.93200 | | |
2 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 16:25.98400 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 16:41.100000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:54.101300 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:01.102000 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 17:27.104600 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:36.111500 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:43.112200 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 19:00.113900 | +3:27.20600 | |
10 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:06.114500 | +3:33.21200 | |
11 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 19:20.115900 | +3:47.22600 | |
12 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 19:47.118600 | +4:14.25300 | |
13 | Anton Källström | IFK Sala | 22:35.135400 | +7:02.42100 | |
14 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 22:36.135500 | +7:03.42200 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:46.94500 | | |
2 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:18.97700 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:21.98000 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 16:27.98600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 16:41.100000 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:44.100300 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:46.100500 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:49.100800 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:31.105000 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 17:36.105500 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 17:40.105900 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:43.106200 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 17:43.106200 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 17:46.106500 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:49.106800 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 18:51.113000 | +3:05.18400 | |
19 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 21:16.127500 | +5:30.32900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:09.66800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 11:12.67100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:16.67500 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 12:26.74500 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Emilia Brangefält | IFK Västerås SK | 12:50.76900 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:57.77600 | +2:02.12100 | |
10 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 13:38.81700 | +2:43.16200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 10:38.63700 | | |
2 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:19.67800 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:26.68500 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:42.70100 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 11:53.71200 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 12:35.75400 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 13:03.78200 | +2:25.14400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:36.57500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:42.58100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:59.59800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 10:13.61200 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 10:15.61400 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:22.68100 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Ebba Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:51.17000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:33.63200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 11:00.65900 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 11:48.70700 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 12:19.73800 | +2:10.12900 | |
6 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 14:15.85400 | +4:06.24500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 9:44.58300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:52.59100 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:08.60700 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:41.64000 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 10:49.64800 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:35.69400 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 11:41.70000 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:15.73400 | +2:51.17000 | |
12 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 12:24.74300 | +3:00.17900 | |
13 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 12:30.74900 | +3:06.18500 | |
14 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:13.19200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 9:25.56400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:04.60300 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:21.62000 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:13.73200 | +3:14.19300 | |
11 | Samuel Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 12:32.75100 | +3:33.21200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:44.52300 | +9.800 | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:44.52300 | +9.800 | |
4 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 8:45.52400 | +10.900 | |
5 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:21.56000 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 9:32.57100 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 10:43.64200 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Jack Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:53.65200 | +2:18.13700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:01.48000 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:15.55400 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:04.18300 | |
6 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 10:25.62400 | +3:23.20200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:52.41100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:01.42000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 7:17.43600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:30.44900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 7:32.45100 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:33.45200 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 7:36.45500 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:13.7200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:35.39400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Adam Brangefält | IFK Västerås SK | 6:44.40300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:06.42500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:08.42700 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:18.43700 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:50.46900 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 8:01.48000 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:00.35900 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:06.36500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 6:29.38800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | Leksands SK | 6:33.39200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 6:39.39800 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:03.42200 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 7:36.45500 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Olle Höög | Falu IK | 9:46.58500 | +3:46.22500 | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Carling | Falu IK | 37:15.223400 | | 46.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 28:08.168700 | | 60.9p |
2 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 29:41.178000 | +1:33.9200 | 57.7p |
3 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 32:25.194400 | +4:17.25600 | 52.8p |
4 | Mårten Källström | IFK Sala | 34:23.206200 | +6:15.37400 | 49.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Hammarström | Rembo IK | 25:38.153700 | | |