42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:10.786940 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:14:20.805930 | +3:09.18890 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:27:57.887680 | +16:47.100640 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 2:28:02.888110 | +16:51.101070 | 61.0p | |||
5 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 2:30:24.902380 | +19:14.115340 | 59.9p | |||
6 | Anna Svärdström | Enebybergs IF | 2:31:11.907010 | +20:00.119970 | 59.5p | |||
7 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 2:33:54.923360 | +22:44.136320 | 58.3p | |||
8 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 2:40:59.965850 | +29:49.178810 | 55.3p | |||
9 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:14.1021390 | +39:04.234350 | 51.9p | |||
10 | Linnea Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 2:52:29.1034810 | +41:18.247770 | 51.1p | |||
11 | Julia Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 2:56:18.1057770 | +45:08.270730 | 49.8p | |||
12 | Klara Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 3:08:37.1131680 | +57:27.344640 | 46.1p | |||
13 | Frida Lindström | Skellefteå SK | 4:41:46.1690510 | +2:30:35.903470 | 29.6p | |||
- | Magdalena Eklund | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:27:06.882510 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Jessica Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 4:39:57.1679610 | +2:12:50.797000 | 29.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Boldén | Axa SC | 3:18:24.1190350 | 43.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:20.1039960 | 50.8p | ||||
2 | Edith Hult | Skellefteå SK | 3:28:39.1251800 | +35:18.211740 | 41.2p | |||
3 | Birgitta Edholm | Husums IF SK | 3:36:50.1300990 | +43:30.260930 | 39.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:51:30.668910 | 85.9p | ||||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:55:47.694680 | +4:17.25670 | 82.0p | |||
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:58:56.713520 | +7:26.44510 | 79.3p | |||
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:58:57.713650 | +7:27.44640 | 79.3p | |||
5 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 2:01:45.730410 | +10:15.61400 | 77.1p | |||
6 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:02:08.732710 | +10:38.63700 | 76.8p | |||
7 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:02:44.736300 | +11:13.67290 | 76.3p | |||
8 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:02:45.736400 | +11:14.67390 | 76.3p | |||
9 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:04:32.747100 | +13:01.78090 | 75.0p | |||
10 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:14.757370 | +14:44.88360 | 73.8p | |||
11 | Matti Kerro | Volvo FK | 2:07:34.765340 | +16:04.96330 | 72.8p | |||
12 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:09:36.777590 | +18:06.108580 | 71.5p | |||
13 | Erik From | Team Sportia | 2:10:10.780920 | +18:40.111910 | 71.1p | |||
14 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:52.791190 | +20:22.122180 | 70.0p | |||
15 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:22.800140 | +21:52.131130 | 69.0p | |||
16 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:14:18.805700 | +22:47.136690 | 68.5p | |||
17 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 2:14:34.807370 | +23:04.138360 | 68.3p | |||
18 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:15:10.810930 | +23:40.141920 | 67.9p | |||
19 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:16:20.817920 | +24:50.148910 | 67.2p | |||
21 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:16:37.819680 | +25:07.150670 | 67.1p | |||
22 | Filip Lundmark | Sorsele SK | 2:16:41.820000 | +25:10.150990 | 67.0p | |||
23 | Niklas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 2:17:05.822480 | +25:35.153470 | 66.8p | |||
24 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:19:09.834820 | +27:39.165810 | 65.6p | |||
25 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:19:40.837910 | +28:10.168900 | 65.3p | |||
26 | Viktor Linder | Kiruna XC | 2:19:40.837950 | +28:10.168940 | 65.3p | |||
27 | Johan Viklund | Skogis IF | 2:19:58.839710 | +28:28.170700 | 65.2p | |||
28 | Andreas Stenvall | Stensele SK | 2:20:44.844320 | +29:14.175310 | 64.8p | |||
29 | Mattias Lundin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:23:17.859690 | +31:47.190680 | 63.4p | |||
30 | Fredrik Örnehult | Lycksele IF | 2:24:15.865470 | +32:45.196460 | 62.9p | |||
31 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:26:30.878950 | +35:00.209940 | 61.7p | |||
32 | Dennis Westermark | Axa SC | 2:27:38.885780 | +36:08.216770 | 61.2p | |||
33 | Håkan Risberg | IFK Umeå | 2:30:07.900610 | +38:37.231600 | 60.0p | |||
34 | Matheus Henriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:30:50.904990 | +39:20.235980 | 59.7p | |||
35 | Fredrik Berntson Semb | IK Studenterna | 2:32:59.917880 | +41:29.248870 | 58.7p | |||
36 | Björn Erik Lilja | IK Studenterna | 2:34:36.927520 | +43:06.258510 | 58.0p | |||
37 | Johan Westman | Lycksele IF | 2:34:45.928490 | +43:15.259480 | 57.9p | |||
38 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 2:40:06.960590 | +48:36.291580 | 55.7p | |||
39 | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK | 2:41:01.966090 | +49:31.297080 | 55.3p | |||
40 | Kristian Tuoremaa | Tuoremaa Skiteam | 2:44:42.988130 | +53:12.319120 | 53.9p | |||
41 | Victor Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:02.990100 | +53:31.321090 | 53.7p | |||
42 | Ola Wiodahl | IK Studenterna | 2:46:27.998670 | +54:57.329660 | 53.2p | |||
43 | Atle Berglund Ager | Leksands SK | 2:49:55.1019420 | +58:25.350410 | 52.0p | |||
44 | Alexander Öberg | Agnäs IK | 2:51:38.1029770 | +1:00:08.360760 | 51.4p | |||
45 | Dag Stridh | Umeå OK | 2:53:03.1038220 | +1:01:33.369210 | 50.9p | |||
46 | Robert Sandberg | IK Studenterna | 3:00:18.1081760 | +1:08:48.412750 | 48.6p | |||
47 | Christoffer Svanefjord | Vännäs Athleteklubb | 3:14:30.1166990 | +1:23:00.497980 | 44.6p | |||
48 | Sten Lennver | IFK Umeå | 3:18:07.1188670 | +1:26:37.519660 | 43.6p | |||
49 | Tenny Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:19:10.1194910 | +1:27:40.525900 | 43.4p | |||
- | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Stefan Hertil | Bergens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:14:23.806240 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 2:19:12.835180 | +4:49.28840 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Jeff Lewis | Umeå OK | 2:19:24.836370 | +5:01.30030 | 65.5p | |||
4 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:23:51.863050 | +9:28.56710 | 63.1p | |||
5 | Johan Vidmark | Byske SK | 2:33:53.923240 | +19:30.116900 | 58.3p | |||
6 | Fredrik Green | Trollhättans SOK | 2:49:11.1015020 | +34:47.208680 | 52.2p | |||
7 | Tomas Bergström | Tväråbäcks IK | 2:51:57.1031640 | +37:34.225300 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Nils Brandt | Byske SK | 2:59:05.1074460 | +44:42.268120 | 48.9p | |||
- | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:07:36.765500 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 2:09:16.775500 | +1:40.9900 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:13:10.798950 | +5:34.33350 | 69.2p | |||
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:14:24.806300 | +6:48.40700 | 68.4p | |||
5 | Pär Gustafsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:30:11.901070 | +22:35.135470 | 60.0p | |||
6 | Christian Skanderby | Gimonäs Ck | 2:37:10.942940 | +29:34.177340 | 56.9p | |||
7 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:37:59.947810 | +30:23.182210 | 56.5p | |||
8 | Jan Karlsson | Umeå | 2:41:25.968430 | +33:49.202830 | 55.1p | |||
9 | Per Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:43:59.983800 | +36:23.218200 | 54.1p | |||
10 | Johan Jeppsson | Sweco IF | 2:45:10.990990 | +37:34.225390 | 53.7p | |||
11 | Jörgen Högkvist | Volvo FK | 2:52:43.1036230 | +45:07.270630 | 51.0p | |||
12 | Peter Tunell | Röbäcks SK | 2:53:12.1039150 | +45:36.273550 | 50.8p | |||
13 | Jörgen Sandberg | Sävar IK | 3:22:19.1213880 | +1:14:43.448280 | 42.6p | |||
14 | Tomas Strömberg | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:25:39.1233820 | +1:18:03.468220 | 41.9p | |||
15 | Frithjof Theens | IK Studenterna | 3:28:45.1252420 | +1:21:09.486820 | 41.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Ljungholm | Norsjö SK | 2:07:23.764240 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:13:15.799470 | +5:52.35130 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:14:23.806220 | +6:59.41880 | 68.4p | |||
4 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:17:12.823150 | +9:49.58810 | 66.7p | |||
5 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:17:29.824880 | +10:06.60540 | 66.6p | |||
6 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:20:41.844030 | +13:17.79690 | 64.8p | |||
7 | Mikael Berg | Vattenfalls IF | 2:21:42.850100 | +14:18.85760 | 64.2p | |||
8 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:23:05.858430 | +15:41.94090 | 63.5p | |||
9 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:23:30.860920 | +16:06.96580 | 63.3p | |||
10 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 2:24:28.866720 | +17:04.102380 | 62.8p | |||
11 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:25:04.870350 | +17:41.106010 | 62.5p | |||
12 | Henry Landström | Vännäs SK | 2:25:30.872960 | +18:07.108620 | 62.2p | |||
13 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:02.960120 | +32:38.195780 | 55.7p | |||
14 | Tomas Lundberg | Volvo FK | 2:40:03.960290 | +32:40.195950 | 55.7p | |||
15 | Roland Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:40:20.961960 | +32:57.197620 | 55.6p | |||
16 | Stefan Holmgren | Lycksele IF | 2:41:14.967310 | +33:50.202970 | 55.2p | |||
17 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:53:19.1039880 | +45:56.275540 | 50.8p | |||
- | Fredrik Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:02:45.736420 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 2:14:24.806330 | +11:39.69810 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:16:09.816810 | +13:23.80290 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:20:03.840270 | +17:18.103750 | 65.1p | |||
5 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:29:33.897210 | +26:47.160690 | 60.3p | |||
6 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:50.922930 | +31:05.186410 | 58.3p | |||
7 | Johan Brändström | IK Studenterna | 2:38:02.948160 | +35:17.211640 | 56.5p | |||
8 | Henrik Semb | Lugi SK | 2:44:02.984170 | +41:17.247650 | 54.1p | |||
9 | Jan Hermansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:09.996880 | +43:24.260360 | 53.3p | |||
10 | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:21:54.1211350 | +1:19:09.474830 | 42.7p | |||
11 | Per Lindgren | Husums IF SK | 3:36:50.1300960 | +1:34:05.564440 | 39.4p | |||
12 | Tore Klingberg | IFK Umeå | 3:44:43.1348290 | +1:41:58.611770 | 37.9p | |||
- | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:15:47.814690 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:18:45.832470 | +2:57.17680 | 65.8p | |||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:21:45.850470 | +5:57.35680 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:24:22.866120 | +8:34.51330 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:24:26.866530 | +8:38.51740 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:36:17.937670 | +20:29.122880 | 57.2p | |||
7 | Hans Göran Vesterlund | Skellefteå SK | 2:46:29.998820 | +30:41.184030 | 53.2p | |||
8 | Per- Ivan Sandström | IFK Kristineberg | 2:59:51.1079060 | +44:03.264270 | 48.7p | |||
9 | Sture Sundberg | Sweden | 3:02:38.1095780 | +46:50.280990 | 47.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:17:13.823260 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | Lars-erik Fällman | IFK Umeå | 2:44:43.988250 | +27:29.164890 | 53.9p | |||
3 | Lasse Erkki | Volvo FK | 2:52:43.1036200 | +35:29.212840 | 51.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:49:20.1015970 | 52.2p | ||||
2 | Rolf Burman | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:55.1145410 | +21:34.129340 | 45.5p | |||
3 | Håkan Eleblad | Örträsk SK | 3:41:36.1329540 | +52:15.313470 | 38.5p | |||
- | Arne Edvall | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:42:18.973700 | 54.8p | ||||
2 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:10.1020990 | +7:52.47190 | 51.9p | |||
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:04:42.1108160 | +22:24.134360 | 47.2p | |||
4 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:09:35.1137420 | +27:17.163620 | 45.9p | |||
5 | Lars Fälldin | Bolidens SK | 3:45:30.1352970 | +1:03:12.379170 | 37.8p | |||
6 | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:49:38.1377710 | +1:07:20.403910 | 37.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:12:14.1153340 | 45.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Noppa | Sweden | 2:59:06.1074550 | 48.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Wikman | Sweden | 2:59:37.1077680 | +31.3030 | 48.8p | |||
3 | Tove Olofsson | Sweden | 3:02:44.1096320 | +3:37.21670 | 47.8p | |||
4 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 3:03:58.1103790 | +4:52.29140 | 47.5p | |||
5 | Sofie Jacobson | Sweden | 3:05:31.1113030 | +6:24.38380 | 47.0p | |||
6 | Fanny Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 3:08:18.1129790 | +9:12.55140 | 46.2p | |||
7 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:09:06.1134530 | +9:59.59880 | 46.0p | |||
8 | Lina Renström | Sweden | 3:12:31.1155010 | +13:24.80360 | 45.1p | |||
9 | Marie Krysander | Sweden | 3:14:58.1169750 | +15:52.95100 | 44.4p | |||
10 | Rut Skärby | Sweden | 3:15:43.1174220 | +16:36.99570 | 44.2p | |||
11 | Tove Dahl Scherdin | Sweden | 3:19:00.1193960 | +19:54.119310 | 43.4p | |||
12 | Louise Taylor | Vsik | 3:19:05.1194490 | +19:59.119840 | 43.4p | |||
13 | Ragna Lestander | Sweden | 3:20:34.1203310 | +21:27.128660 | 43.0p | |||
14 | Eva Sunna | Sweden | 3:21:33.1209240 | +22:26.134590 | 42.8p | |||
15 | Åsa Bygdesson | Robertsfors IK | 3:29:38.1257790 | +30:32.183140 | 41.0p | |||
16 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Sweden | 3:30:38.1263790 | +31:32.189140 | 40.7p | |||
17 | Lena Molander | Sweden | 3:33:20.1279930 | +34:13.205280 | 40.2p | |||
18 | Kajsa Hedin | Umeå OK | 3:35:16.1291550 | +36:10.216900 | 39.8p | |||
19 | Cecilia Söderqvist | Sweden | 3:42:18.1333740 | +43:11.259090 | 38.4p | |||
20 | Camilla Antonsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 3:42:28.1334760 | +43:22.260110 | 38.3p | |||
21 | Jenny Kristiansson | Sweden | 3:44:44.1348370 | +45:38.273720 | 37.9p | |||
22 | Annie Åkerlund | Sweden | 3:47:35.1365400 | +48:28.290750 | 37.4p | |||
23 | Linnea Lund | Sweden | 3:47:45.1366410 | +48:38.291760 | 37.4p | |||
24 | Kendra Mcdonnell | Sweden | 3:48:53.1373200 | +49:46.298550 | 37.2p | |||
25 | Cecilia Helmersson | Brunflo IF | 3:50:49.1384800 | +51:42.310150 | 36.8p | |||
26 | Lena Löfgren | IFK Umeå | 3:53:24.1400370 | +54:18.325720 | 36.4p | |||
27 | Denise Guggenheimer | Sweden | 3:59:03.1434270 | +59:57.359620 | 35.4p | |||
28 | Linnéa Mårtensson | Sweden | 4:09:27.1496650 | +1:10:21.422000 | 33.8p | |||
29 | Maria Kihlström | IK Studenterna | 4:22:32.1575100 | +1:23:25.500450 | 32.0p | |||
30 | Dominique Maier | Sweden | 4:43:55.1703470 | +1:44:49.628820 | 29.3p | |||
- | Emma Bergman | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Sofi Bergdahl | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Teresia Engelhardt | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:12.799110 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:18.799790 | +6.580 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Anders Sjöblom | Sweden | 2:21:32.849160 | +8:20.49950 | 64.3p | |||
4 | Thomas Hermansson | Sweden | 2:22:51.857050 | +9:39.57840 | 63.6p | |||
5 | Thomas Holmström | Bureå IF | 2:24:24.866320 | +11:12.67110 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Mats Jonasson | Sweden | 2:24:30.866900 | +11:17.67690 | 62.8p | |||
7 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:56.869560 | +11:44.70350 | 62.5p | |||
8 | Karl Löfgren | Sweden | 2:27:38.885750 | +14:26.86540 | 61.2p | |||
9 | Henrik Holma | Vittjärvs IK | 2:27:55.887450 | +14:43.88240 | 61.1p | |||
10 | Ove Alenius | Team Esplanad | 2:28:25.890430 | +15:13.91220 | 60.8p | |||
11 | Daniel Strömberg | Bergsbyns SK | 2:28:56.893530 | +15:44.94320 | 60.6p | |||
12 | Nils Berginström | Sweden | 2:30:36.903530 | +17:24.104320 | 59.8p | |||
13 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 2:30:40.903980 | +17:28.104770 | 59.7p | |||
14 | Tony Åström | Umedalens IF | 2:30:42.904150 | +17:30.104940 | 59.7p | |||
15 | Hans Johansson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:31:04.906380 | +17:52.107170 | 59.6p | |||
16 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:32:25.914470 | +19:13.115260 | 58.9p | |||
17 | Peter Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:33:15.919490 | +20:03.120280 | 58.6p | |||
18 | Marcus Ness | Sweden | 2:33:22.920120 | +20:10.120910 | 58.5p | |||
19 | Robert Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:33:51.923060 | +20:39.123850 | 58.3p | |||
20 | Kristofer Eliasson | Sweden | 2:34:54.929340 | +21:42.130130 | 57.8p | |||
21 | Kent-Åke Häggkvist | Sweden | 2:34:56.929530 | +21:44.130320 | 57.8p | |||
22 | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 2:35:35.933490 | +22:23.134280 | 57.5p | |||
23 | Henrik Schäfer | Upper East PB | 2:35:44.934360 | +22:32.135150 | 57.5p | |||
24 | Stefan Bygdesson | Robertsfors IK | 2:35:48.934730 | +22:36.135520 | 57.5p | |||
25 | Johan Wikström | Ncc IF | 2:36:00.935920 | +22:48.136710 | 57.4p | |||
26 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:36:35.939460 | +23:23.140250 | 57.1p | |||
27 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 2:37:51.947070 | +24:39.147860 | 56.6p | |||
28 | Antti Kokko | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:37:57.947640 | +24:45.148430 | 56.5p | |||
29 | Jörgen Andersson | Sweden | 2:38:25.950420 | +25:13.151210 | 56.4p | |||
30 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:38:32.951120 | +25:20.151910 | 56.3p | |||
31 | Isac Adolfsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:39:42.958110 | +26:30.158900 | 55.8p | |||
32 | Jean Michel Roberge | Håknäs IF | 2:39:53.959230 | +26:41.160020 | 55.8p | |||
33 | Mikael Olsson | Sweden | 2:40:14.961370 | +27:02.162160 | 55.6p | |||
34 | Henrik Stenwall | Sweden | 2:41:02.966190 | +27:50.166980 | 55.3p | |||
35 | Johan Danielsson | Sweden | 2:41:03.966290 | +27:51.167080 | 55.3p | |||
36 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:41:04.966330 | +27:52.167120 | 55.3p | |||
37 | Erik Andersson | Team Sportia | 2:41:04.966390 | +27:52.167180 | 55.3p | |||
38 | Rikard Jacobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:42:04.972370 | +28:52.173160 | 54.9p | |||
39 | Ola Alenbro | Skellefteå SK | 2:43:59.983850 | +30:47.184640 | 54.1p | |||
40 | Johan Åström | Röbäcks SK | 2:44:38.987750 | +31:26.188540 | 53.9p | |||
41 | Jonas Starck | Sweden | 2:44:49.988850 | +31:37.189640 | 53.8p | |||
42 | Johan Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:45:48.994740 | +32:36.195530 | 53.5p | |||
43 | Anders Boström | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:46:14.997370 | +33:02.198160 | 53.3p | |||
44 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:46:35.999450 | +33:23.200240 | 53.2p | |||
45 | Fredrik Sandström | Håknäs IF | 2:47:02.1002120 | +33:50.202910 | 53.0p | |||
46 | Marcus Olsson | Sweden | 2:47:47.1006620 | +34:35.207410 | 52.7p | |||
47 | Fredrik Toss | Sweden | 2:47:49.1006830 | +34:37.207620 | 52.7p | |||
48 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 2:47:57.1007630 | +34:45.208420 | 52.7p | |||
49 | Björn Wendel | IFK Umeå | 2:49:04.1014370 | +35:52.215160 | 52.3p | |||
50 | Jouni Isoaho | Högåkers OK | 2:50:04.1020320 | +36:52.221110 | 51.9p | |||
51 | Andreas Ritzen | Sweden | 2:50:36.1023530 | +37:24.224320 | 51.7p | |||
52 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:52:19.1033830 | +39:07.234620 | 51.1p | |||
53 | Fredrik Persson | Sweden | 2:52:55.1037450 | +39:43.238240 | 50.9p | |||
54 | Peter Gustavsson | Axa SC | 2:53:01.1038090 | +39:49.238880 | 50.9p | |||
55 | Joakim Lindström | Sweden | 2:53:14.1039370 | +40:02.240160 | 50.8p | |||
56 | Johan Hedlund | Robertsfors IK | 2:53:16.1039500 | +40:03.240290 | 50.8p | |||
57 | Peter Hagström | Ncc IF | 2:53:47.1042630 | +40:35.243420 | 50.6p | |||
58 | Henry Lingesten | Sweden | 2:54:56.1049590 | +41:44.250380 | 50.3p | |||
59 | Urban Lundström | IFK Umeå | 2:55:12.1051100 | +41:59.251890 | 50.2p | |||
60 | Lars Nilsson | Sweden | 2:56:34.1059330 | +43:22.260120 | 49.7p | |||
61 | Robert Eriksson | Sweden | 2:56:45.1060410 | +43:33.261200 | 49.7p | |||
62 | Samuel Wiklund | IFK Umeå | 2:56:55.1061440 | +43:43.262230 | 49.6p | |||
63 | Niklas Rydh | Sweden | 2:58:39.1071850 | +45:27.272640 | 49.1p | |||
64 | Erik Owusu-ansah | Sweden | 2:58:45.1072410 | +45:33.273200 | 49.0p | |||
65 | Peter Bäcklund | Röbäcks SK | 2:59:33.1077240 | +46:21.278030 | 48.8p | |||
66 | Björn Sundblad | Sweden | 2:59:58.1079700 | +46:45.280490 | 48.7p | |||
67 | Simon Nygård | Sweden | 3:00:23.1082200 | +47:10.282990 | 48.5p | |||
68 | Markus Bergström | Sweden | 3:00:30.1082960 | +47:18.283750 | 48.5p | |||
69 | Tore Johansson | Sweden | 3:02:41.1096060 | +49:29.296850 | 47.8p | |||
70 | Oskar Andersson | Sweden | 3:03:13.1099200 | +50:00.299990 | 47.7p | |||
71 | Nils Johansson | Sweden | 3:03:20.1099950 | +50:08.300740 | 47.6p | |||
72 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:03:28.1100760 | +50:16.301550 | 47.6p | |||
73 | Henrik Nilsson | Sweden | 3:03:38.1101720 | +50:26.302510 | 47.6p | |||
74 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 3:04:07.1104680 | +50:55.305470 | 47.4p | |||
75 | Kenny Kalin | Mora | 3:05:05.1110470 | +51:53.311260 | 47.1p | |||
76 | Christer Granberg | Hi5 | 3:05:17.1111610 | +52:05.312400 | 47.1p | |||
77 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:05:52.1115190 | +52:40.315980 | 46.9p | |||
78 | James Cooper | IK Studenterna | 3:07:10.1122960 | +53:58.323750 | 46.5p | |||
79 | Marcus Biderholt | Sweden | 3:07:28.1124740 | +54:16.325530 | 46.5p | |||
80 | David Gustavsson | Sweden | 3:08:09.1128850 | +54:57.329640 | 46.3p | |||
81 | Jonathan Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 3:08:40.1131950 | +55:28.332740 | 46.1p | |||
82 | Conny Björnehall | Sweden | 3:08:43.1132290 | +55:31.333080 | 46.1p | |||
83 | Johan Ählström | Sweden | 3:08:55.1133480 | +55:43.334270 | 46.0p | |||
84 | Daniel Gustavsson | Sweden | 3:09:58.1139790 | +56:46.340580 | 45.8p | |||
85 | Andreas Neves | Sweden | 3:10:13.1141260 | +57:01.342050 | 45.7p | |||
86 | Tomas Nordström | Sweden | 3:11:02.1146120 | +57:50.346910 | 45.5p | |||
87 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:11:47.1150690 | +58:35.351480 | 45.3p | |||
88 | Fredrik Lindblom | Sweden | 3:12:00.1151940 | +58:48.352730 | 45.2p | |||
89 | Per Lindqvist | Jit Mech | 3:13:10.1158970 | +59:58.359760 | 44.9p | |||
90 | Patrik Lundgren | Team Sportia | 3:14:33.1167210 | +1:01:21.368000 | 44.5p | |||
91 | Wojciech Uszko | Sweden | 3:14:47.1168600 | +1:01:34.369390 | 44.5p | |||
92 | Mathias Björkén | Sweden | 3:16:40.1179970 | +1:03:28.380760 | 44.0p | |||
93 | Joakim Wevalainen | IK Studenterna | 3:18:38.1191720 | +1:05:26.392510 | 43.5p | |||
94 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 3:21:00.1205930 | +1:07:48.406720 | 42.9p | |||
95 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:21:01.1206050 | +1:07:49.406840 | 42.9p | |||
96 | Ulf Rath | Hörnefors IF | 3:21:05.1206430 | +1:07:53.407220 | 42.9p | |||
97 | Erik Nordhall | Sweden | 3:21:56.1211510 | +1:08:44.412300 | 42.7p | |||
98 | Peder Wiklund | Sweden | 3:22:40.1215940 | +1:09:28.416730 | 42.5p | |||
99 | Mikael Brodén | Axa SC | 3:22:51.1217010 | +1:09:39.417800 | 42.5p | |||
100 | Tomas Lundberg | Sweden | 3:25:22.1232130 | +1:12:10.432920 | 41.9p | |||
101 | Anders Johansson | Vårby IK | 3:28:17.1249630 | +1:15:05.450420 | 41.3p | |||
102 | Jörgen Nygren | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 3:29:51.1259070 | +1:16:39.459860 | 40.9p | |||
103 | Håkan Helmersson | Sweden | 3:30:50.1264930 | +1:17:38.465720 | 40.7p | |||
104 | Johan Sandberg | Sweden | 3:33:53.1283290 | +1:20:41.484080 | 40.1p | |||
105 | Lennart Nygren | Sweden | 3:34:25.1286450 | +1:21:13.487240 | 39.9p | |||
106 | Michael Brandl | Sweden | 3:35:29.1292820 | +1:22:17.493610 | 39.7p | |||
107 | Emil Persson | Umeå OK | 3:44:17.1345680 | +1:31:05.546470 | 38.0p | |||
108 | Simon Toots | Sweden | 3:57:35.1425480 | +1:44:23.626270 | 35.6p | |||
- | Roger Jonsson | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Elgh | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Joakim Nilsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Michael Rystedt | Umeåpolisen | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Lennart Hedlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Frans Ljungblahd | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Lars Johansson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Tomas Rutfors | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Robert Magnusson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Joel Lindegren | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Emil Holmqvist | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Emanuel Thorslund | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:27:00.521900 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:27:24.524300 | +24.2300 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 1:27:41.526000 | +41.4000 | 50.6p | |||
4 | Victoria Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:31:24.548300 | +4:24.26300 | 48.5p | |||
5 | Elin Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 1:31:37.549600 | +4:37.27600 | 48.4p | |||
6 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 1:33:11.559000 | +6:11.37000 | 47.6p | |||
7 | Malgorzata Sikora | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:34:51.569000 | +7:51.47000 | 46.8p | |||
8 | Anna Nordlöf | Sweden | 1:39:46.598500 | +12:46.76500 | 44.4p | |||
9 | Susanne Hortell | Sweden | 1:41:12.607170 | +14:12.85170 | 43.8p | |||
10 | Lotta Mårtensson | Umeå Holmsund SK | 1:41:47.610670 | +14:47.88670 | 43.6p | |||
11 | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 1:44:23.626270 | +17:23.104270 | 42.5p | |||
12 | Anna Cooper | IK Studenterna | 1:44:25.626430 | +17:25.104430 | 42.5p | |||
13 | Marinett Kjell | Sweden | 1:44:45.628480 | +17:45.106480 | 42.3p | |||
14 | Malin Andersson | Sweden | 1:46:03.636200 | +19:03.114200 | 41.8p | |||
15 | Malin Fredriksson | Sweden | 1:46:49.640800 | +19:49.118800 | 41.5p | |||
16 | Emma Lindqvist | Sweden | 1:47:28.644790 | +20:28.122790 | 41.3p | |||
17 | Marita Mikaelsson Granström | Sweden | 1:49:26.656580 | +22:26.134580 | 40.5p | |||
18 | Helena Häggström Nätfalk | Sweden | 1:49:56.659590 | +22:56.137590 | 40.3p | |||
19 | Åsa Albertsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:50:04.660350 | +23:04.138350 | 40.3p | |||
20 | Jenny Nordhall | Sweden | 1:51:47.670690 | +24:47.148690 | 39.7p | |||
21 | Malin Lindberg | Sweden | 2:00:53.725280 | +33:53.203280 | 36.7p | |||
22 | Erica Carlsson | Sweden | 2:01:37.729650 | +34:37.207650 | 36.5p | |||
23 | Berit Edén | Sweden | 2:05:16.751580 | +38:16.229580 | 35.4p | |||
24 | Birte Reichstein | IK Studenterna | 2:05:18.751720 | +38:18.229720 | 35.4p | |||
25 | Lina Johansson | Sweden | 2:06:11.757070 | +39:11.235070 | 35.1p | |||
26 | Susanne Jonsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:06:35.759410 | +39:35.237410 | 35.0p | |||
27 | Katarina Baban | Storviks IF | 2:07:05.762480 | +40:05.240480 | 34.9p | |||
28 | Emma Brännström | IK Studenterna | 2:21:09.846880 | +54:09.324880 | 31.4p | |||
29 | Elena Brandl | Sweden | 2:22:36.855540 | +55:36.333540 | 31.1p | |||
- | Saga Berlin | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Jenny Sigfridsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Ylwa Aspegren | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Lotten Markström | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Rebecca Aspegren | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Martina Nilsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 1:10:30.422900 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Peter Edén | Team Sportia | 1:12:26.434500 | +1:56.11500 | 61.2p | |||
3 | Oskar Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:16:31.459000 | +6:01.36000 | 58.0p | |||
4 | BO Erik Östman | Björna IF | 1:16:34.459300 | +6:04.36300 | 57.9p | |||
5 | Peter Hjelm | Sweden | 1:18:29.470800 | +7:59.47800 | 56.5p | |||
6 | Jimmy Eriksson | Bjurholms IF | 1:21:52.491100 | +11:22.68100 | 54.2p | |||
7 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 1:26:07.516600 | +15:37.93600 | 51.5p | |||
8 | Erik Lundström | Sweden | 1:27:44.526300 | +17:14.103300 | 50.5p | |||
9 | Anders Abrahamsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:28:23.530200 | +17:53.107200 | 50.2p | |||
10 | Roger Adolfsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:31:25.548400 | +20:55.125400 | 48.5p | |||
11 | Per-erik Sondell | Röbäcks SK | 1:32:35.555400 | +22:05.132400 | 47.9p | |||
12 | Gustav Wikström | Sweden | 1:38:10.588900 | +27:40.165900 | 45.2p | |||
13 | Rickard Olsson | Sweden | 1:44:06.624550 | +33:36.201550 | 42.6p | |||
14 | Alexander Åkerman | Sweden | 1:48:58.653770 | +38:28.230770 | 40.7p | |||
15 | Anders Granström | Sweden | 1:54:28.686700 | +43:58.263700 | 38.7p | |||
16 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 2:21:10.846950 | +1:10:40.423950 | 31.4p | |||
- | Lars Karlsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Lennestål | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |