40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:14:15.805400 | 58.1p | |
2 | Elina Wahlberg | OK Dacke | 2:39:15.955400 | 47.1p | |
3 | Nina Martinsen | Nybro Ski | 2:53:48.1042700 | 42.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Wiola Larsson | Nybro Ski | 2:37:56.947500 | 47.6p | |
2 | Victoria Lundh | Lenhovda IF | 2:56:13.1057200 | 41.8p | |
3 | Jennie Folkesson | Brittatorps Tk | 3:14:39.1167800 | 37.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sonja Haas | Nybro Ski | 2:36:31.939000 | 48.1p | |
2 | Marie Stigson | Nybro Ski | 2:53:36.1041500 | 42.5p | |
3 | Christina Smedberrg | OK Skogsfalken | 3:00:26.1082500 | 40.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Larsson | Nybro Ski | 3:30:10.1260900 | 34.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 1:48:20.649900 | 76.6p | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:48:20.649900 | 76.6p | |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 1:49:21.656000 | 75.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:59:28.716700 | 67.4p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 1:59:42.718100 | 67.2p | |
3 | Edvard Linderson | Nybro Ski | 2:00:29.722800 | 66.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 1:57:54.707300 | 68.6p | |
2 | Peter Svensson | Södra IF | 2:00:58.725700 | 66.3p | |
3 | Mikael Nilsson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:07:30.764900 | 62.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Ålems OK | 2:07:29.764800 | 62.0p | |
2 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 2:08:06.768500 | 61.6p | |
3 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:10:05.780400 | 60.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 2:34:41.928000 | 48.8p | |
2 | Bo Oskar Holgersson | Nybro Ski | 2:38:02.948100 | 47.6p | |
3 | Lars-olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 2:41:19.967800 | 46.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:31:29.548800 | 48.6p | |
2 | Kerstin Jönsson | Nybro Ski | 1:53:27.680600 | 39.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 1:07:40.405900 | 65.8p | |
2 | Thomas Braam | Hvetlanda SK | 1:13:40.441900 | 60.4p | |
3 | Sören Persson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:26:13.517200 | 51.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Josephson | Sweden | 2:55:47.1054600 | 41.9p | |
2 | Louise Almén | Sweden | 2:57:59.1067800 | 41.3p | |
3 | Johanna Ulvagården | Sweden | 2:58:53.1073200 | 41.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Sjöstrand | Sweden | 2:10:11.781000 | 60.4p | |
2 | Stefan Johansson | Sweden | 2:10:39.783800 | 60.1p | |
3 | Johan Håkansson | Sweden | 2:23:29.860800 | 53.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Roth | Lenhovda IF | 1:27:02.522100 | 51.1p | |
2 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 1:39:45.598400 | 44.6p | |
3 | Christina Tenland | ASK Växjö | 1:41:20.607900 | 43.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:12:28.434700 | 61.4p | |
2 | Ingvar Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:35:03.570200 | 46.8p | |
3 | Fredrik Ekvall | Sweden | 1:42:18.613700 | 43.5p |