42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:06:51.761000 | 69.4p | |
2 | Kicki Fransson | Järpens SK | 2:11:18.787700 | +4:27.26600 | 66.6p |
3 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 2:16:38.819700 | +9:47.58600 | 63.5p |
4 | Agnes Wredenberg | Ekshärads SF | 2:27:14.883300 | +20:23.122200 | 58.2p |
5 | Lena Gavelin | Trångsvikens IF | 2:27:26.884500 | +20:35.123400 | 58.1p |
6 | Elisabeth Hansson | Karlslunds IF | 2:35:29.932800 | +28:38.171700 | 54.6p |
7 | Marie Lewholt | Ösk | 2:45:57.995600 | +39:06.234500 | 50.7p |
8 | Linnea Johnsson | OK Nacke | 2:50:06.1020500 | +43:15.259400 | 49.2p |
9 | Madeleine Linestrand | Tif | 2:52:13.1033200 | +45:22.272100 | 48.6p |
10 | Marianne Forss | Klubblös | 2:56:12.1057100 | +49:21.296000 | 47.3p |
11 | Birgitta Haraldsson | Tandsbyns IF | 2:57:05.1062400 | +50:14.301300 | 47.0p |
12 | Moa Lönneborg | Ösk | 2:59:05.1074400 | +52:14.313300 | 46.4p |
13 | Åsa Wiklund | Orrvikens IK | 3:01:43.1090200 | +54:52.329100 | 45.7p |
14 | Kajsa Göransson | FK Finn | 3:02:16.1093500 | +55:25.332400 | 45.5p |
15 | Lotta Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 3:03:50.1102900 | +56:59.341800 | 45.1p |
16 | Linnea Grahn | Intersport Östersund | 3:04:12.1105100 | +57:21.344000 | 45.0p |
17 | Marie Östnor | Lierne Ski | 3:04:23.1106200 | +57:32.345100 | 44.9p |
18 | Frida Grahn | Intersport Östersund | 3:06:24.1118300 | +59:33.357200 | 44.4p |
19 | Britta Ahlin | Ösk | 3:12:12.1153100 | +1:05:21.392000 | 42.9p |
20 | Kerstin Arnemo | Jämtkraft IF | 3:13:41.1162000 | +1:06:50.400900 | 42.5p |
21 | Elisabeth Ahlberg | Klubblös | 3:16:45.1180400 | +1:09:54.419300 | 41.8p |
22 | Karin Ström | Undersåkers IF | 3:17:31.1185000 | +1:10:40.423900 | 41.6p |
23 | Anneli Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 3:19:16.1195500 | +1:12:25.434400 | 41.2p |
24 | Immi Svenning | Hidingsta IK | 3:20:13.1201200 | +1:13:22.440100 | 41.0p |
25 | Monica Eriksson | Myssjö Oviken IF | 3:24:51.1229000 | +1:18:00.467900 | 39.9p |
26 | Linda Svensson | Gävle OK | 3:25:05.1230400 | +1:18:14.469300 | 39.9p |
27 | Irene Kempe | Tif | 3:27:47.1246600 | +1:20:56.485500 | 39.3p |
28 | Emma Olofsson | Litsbygdens SK | 3:29:12.1255100 | +1:22:21.494000 | 39.0p |
29 | Monika Olofsson | Litsbygdens SK | 3:29:13.1255200 | +1:22:22.494100 | 39.0p |
30 | Karin Österberg | Miljöpartiet | 3:34:22.1286100 | +1:27:31.525000 | 38.0p |
31 | Agneta Persson | Offerdals SK | 3:34:25.1286400 | +1:27:34.525300 | 38.0p |
32 | Eva Corell | Svettpärlorna | 3:45:18.1351700 | +1:38:27.590600 | 35.9p |
33 | Anna-lena Hansson | Järpens SK | 3:45:25.1352400 | +1:38:34.591300 | 35.9p |
34 | Ulla Warén | Trångsvikens IF | 4:01:06.1446500 | +1:54:15.685400 | 33.4p |