7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 28:52.173100 | ||
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 29:06.174500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 34:39.207800 | +5:47.34600 | |
4 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 42:00.251900 | +13:08.78700 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:56.155500 | ||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:23.158200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:24.158300 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 27:04.162300 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:27.164600 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:50.172900 | +2:54.17300 | |
7 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 31:21.188000 | +5:25.32400 | |
8 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:32.189100 | +5:36.33500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:16.97500 | ||
2 | Robin Lindqvist | Vaggeryds SOK | 16:47.100600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Jakob Ingström | Bottnaryd IF | 21:22.128100 | +5:06.30500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:19.61800 | ||
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:29.80800 | +3:10.18900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:16.61500 | ||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:48.64700 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:05.66400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:17.67600 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:48.70700 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:08.72700 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 12:34.75300 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:30.80900 | +3:14.19300 | |
10 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 14:00.83900 | +3:44.22300 | |
- | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:48.52700 | ||
2 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:12.55100 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Ella Ingström | Bottnaryd IF | 12:52.77100 | +4:04.24300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:59.47800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:51.59000 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Max Skagert | IF Hallby SOK | 10:52.65100 | +2:55.17400 | |
5 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 12:49.76800 | +4:52.29100 |