15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 39:15.235400 | | 85.3p |
2 | H 21 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 39:18.235750 | +3.250 | 85.2p |
3 | H 21 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 39:52.239180 | +37.3680 | 84.0p |
4 | H 21 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 40:37.243600 | +1:22.8100 | 82.5p |
5 | H 21 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:20.253920 | +3:05.18420 | 79.1p |
6 | H 21 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 42:45.256440 | +3:30.20940 | 78.3p |
7 | H 21 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:01.264050 | +4:46.28550 | 76.1p |
8 | H 20 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 44:57.269640 | +5:42.34140 | 74.5p |
9 | H 21 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 46:42.280100 | +7:27.44600 | 71.7p |
10 | H 21 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10 | H 21 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 18 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 28:05.168440 | | |
2 | H 18 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 29:42.178100 | +1:36.9560 | |
3 | D 20 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 33:30.200970 | +5:25.32430 | |
4 | H 18 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4 | H 18 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Roger Linder | Sorsele SK | 26:38.159770 | | |
2 | D 18 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2 | D 18 | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:38.87760 | | |
2 | H 16 | Johan Forslund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 15:05.90450 | +26.2590 | |
3 | H 15 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:12.91110 | +33.3250 | |
4 | H 16 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 15:32.93180 | +54.5320 | |
5 | H 15 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:42.94190 | +1:04.6330 | |
6 | D 15 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:59.95850 | +1:20.7990 | |
7 | H 15 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:15.97400 | +1:36.9540 | |
8 | D 16 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 16:46.100550 | +2:07.12690 | |
9 | H 15 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 17:07.102650 | +2:28.14790 | |
10 | D 15 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålunds IF | 18:14.109310 | +3:35.21450 | |
11 | D 16 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 18:29.110800 | +3:50.22940 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 7:41.46070 | | |
2 | H 14 | Jonatan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 7:46.46590 | +5.420 | |
3 | H 14 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:48.46730 | +6.560 | |
4 | H 14 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:53.47200 | +11.1030 | |
5 | H 14 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:08.48760 | +26.2590 | |
6 | H 14 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:15.49430 | +33.3260 | |
7 | H 13 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 8:21.50000 | +39.3830 | |
8 | D 12 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:24.50370 | +43.4200 | |
9 | H 14 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 8:28.50760 | +46.4590 | |
10 | H 13 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 8:34.51320 | +52.5150 | |
11 | H 12 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51490 | +54.5320 | |
12 | D 12 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:36.51560 | +54.5390 | |
13 | D 14 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 8:49.52840 | +1:07.6670 | |
14 | D 12 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:00.53980 | +1:19.7810 | |
15 | H 12 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 9:10.54980 | +1:29.8810 | |
16 | D 14 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:15.55440 | +1:33.9270 | |
17 | H 14 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 9:16.55580 | +1:35.9410 | |
18 | H 11 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:23.56220 | +1:41.10050 | |
19 | D 12 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:33.57260 | +1:51.11090 | |
20 | D 13 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:41.58060 | +1:59.11890 | |
21 | D 13 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 9:43.58240 | +2:01.12070 | |
22 | D 11 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:45.58450 | +2:03.12280 | |
23 | H 13 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 9:56.59590 | +2:15.13420 | |
24 | H 11 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59740 | +2:16.13570 | |
25 | D 13 | Julia Granström | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 10:00.59970 | +2:19.13800 | |
26 | H 13 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 10:00.59980 | +2:19.13810 | |
27 | D 12 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:09.60800 | +2:27.14630 | |
28 | D 14 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 10:22.62170 | +2:41.16000 | |
29 | H 12 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 10:24.62330 | +2:42.16160 | |
30 | H 12 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:28.62790 | +2:47.16620 | |
31 | D 12 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:33.63210 | +2:51.17040 | |
32 | D 11 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 10:34.63300 | +2:52.17130 | |
33 | D 13 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:37.63600 | +2:55.17430 | |
34 | H 13 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 10:40.63940 | +2:58.17770 | |
35 | H 11 | Vilhelm Muribi | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 10:51.65060 | +3:09.18890 | |
36 | D 11 | Tua Germann | Röbäcks SK | 10:52.65160 | +3:10.18990 | |
37 | D 11 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:53.65260 | +3:11.19090 | |
38 | H 11 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:59.65800 | +3:17.19630 | |
38 | D 13 | Ida Holmgren | Vännäs SK | 10:59.65800 | +3:17.19630 | |
40 | H 13 | Oskar Sandström | Tväråbäcks IK | 11:09.66870 | +3:28.20700 | |
41 | H 12 | Tobias Olofsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:19.67860 | +3:37.21690 | |
42 | H 14 | Jesper Olofsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:30.68990 | +3:49.22820 | |
43 | D 11 | Ellen Holmgren | Vännäs SK | 12:28.74710 | +4:46.28540 | |
44 | H 11 | Edvin Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:54.83360 | +6:12.37190 | |
45 | D 11 | Wilma Nylander | Täfteå IK | 14:14.85350 | +6:32.39180 | |
46 | D 11 | Elina Westerlund | Gräsmyr IK | 15:29.92810 | +7:47.46640 | |
47 | H 11 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47 | H 11 | William Svensson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47 | D 12 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47 | H 13 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
47 | D 14 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | H 10 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:49.40850 | +17.1650 | |
3 | H 10 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:55.41410 | +23.2210 | |
4 | H 10 | Oskar G Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:00.41920 | +28.2720 | |
5 | H 10 | Hampus Björk | IFK Umeå | 7:14.43390 | +42.4190 | |
6 | H 10 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 7:24.44380 | +52.5180 | |
7 | D 10 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:29.44810 | +57.5610 | |
8 | H 9 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 7:35.45410 | +1:03.6210 | |
9 | D 10 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | H 9 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 7:57.47670 | +1:25.8470 | |
11 | H 9 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:58.47740 | +1:26.8540 | |
12 | D 10 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:59.47880 | +1:27.8680 | |
13 | H 9 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47950 | +1:28.8750 | |
14 | H 9 | Alexander Lundberg | Bjurholms IF | 8:25.50440 | +1:53.11240 | |
15 | D 9 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 8:48.52760 | +2:16.13560 | |
16 | H 9 | Isak Westerlund | Gräsmyr IK | 8:50.52960 | +2:18.13760 | |
17 | D 9 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 8:58.53790 | +2:26.14590 | |
18 | H 9 | Linus Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 9:04.54350 | +2:32.15150 | |
19 | H 9 | Axel Sandberg | Bjurholms IF | 9:37.57620 | +3:05.18420 | |
20 | H 10 | William Lundberg | Bjurholms IF | 9:48.58740 | +3:16.19540 | |
21 | D 9 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 10:05.60490 | +3:33.21290 | |
22 | D 10 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:09.60860 | +3:37.21660 | |
23 | H 9 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 10:35.63460 | +4:03.24260 | |
24 | H 10 | Oskar Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 11:16.67590 | +4:44.28390 | |
25 | H 10 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)