40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:27:02.522190 | | 88.1p |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 1:27:03.522290 | +1 | 88.1p |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:27:08.522740 | +5.450 | 88.0p |
4 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:27:30.524930 | +27.2640 | 87.4p |
5 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:28:03.528260 | +1:00.5970 | 86.6p |
6 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 1:30:09.540820 | +3:06.18530 | 83.6p |
7 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:30:13.541230 | +3:10.18940 | 83.5p |
8 | Gustaf Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:32:25.554470 | +5:22.32180 | 80.6p |
9 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 1:33:49.562840 | +6:46.40550 | 78.9p |
10 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:35:38.573760 | +8:35.51470 | 76.7p |
11 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:35:44.574390 | +8:42.52100 | 76.6p |
12 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:36:37.579670 | +9:34.57380 | 75.6p |
13 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:39:08.594730 | +12:05.72440 | 72.9p |
14 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:41:18.607720 | +14:15.85430 | 70.7p |
15 | Robin Lövgren | IK Trasten | 1:49:06.654550 | +22:03.132260 | 63.8p |
16 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 1:51:45.670450 | +24:42.148160 | 61.8p |
- | Per Orestig | OK Gränsen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joacim Larsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:27:22.524130 | | 87.6p |
2 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:28:10.528990 | +48.4760 | 86.4p |
3 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 1:31:10.546910 | +3:47.22680 | 82.3p |
4 | Martin Melin | OK Kullingshof | 1:32:40.555970 | +5:18.31740 | 80.3p |
5 | Erik von Essen | Ulricehamns IF | 1:32:57.557690 | +5:35.33460 | 80.0p |
6 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:33:13.559290 | +5:51.35060 | 79.6p |
7 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:36:33.579280 | +9:11.55050 | 75.7p |
8 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 1:41:24.608340 | +14:02.84110 | 70.6p |
9 | Martin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:45:29.632820 | +18:06.108590 | 66.9p |
- | Daniel Drottz | Högsäters GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:27:45.526400 | | 87.1p |
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:30:40.543920 | +2:55.17420 | 82.9p |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:33:20.559960 | +5:35.33460 | 79.5p |
4 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 1:35:40.573930 | +7:55.47430 | 76.7p |
5 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:36:03.576220 | +8:18.49720 | 76.3p |
6 | Joakim Jarnelid | Magra IS | 1:36:19.577810 | +8:34.51310 | 76.0p |
7 | Roger Lindberg | IK Wilske | 1:36:38.579780 | +8:53.53280 | 75.6p |
8 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:40:17.601690 | +12:32.75190 | 71.7p |
9 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 1:47:03.642270 | +19:18.115770 | 65.5p |
10 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:47:28.644790 | +19:43.118290 | 65.2p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:32:55.557450 | | 80.0p |
2 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:34:12.565190 | +1:17.7640 | 78.4p |
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:41:00.605930 | +8:04.48380 | 71.0p |
4 | Mats R. G. Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 1:43:22.620180 | +10:27.62630 | 68.8p |
5 | Magnus Öberg Bernhed | Sävedalens AIK | 1:44:58.629740 | +12:02.72190 | 67.3p |
6 | Lennart Holmström | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:45:41.634060 | +12:46.76510 | 66.7p |
7 | Mats Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:52:56.677510 | +20:00.119960 | 60.9p |
8 | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 1:55:22.692130 | +22:26.134580 | 59.2p |
- | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommy Skiöld | OK Gipen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:32:46.556510 | | 80.2p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:34:38.567730 | +1:52.11120 | 77.9p |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:38:26.590530 | +5:40.33920 | 73.7p |
4 | Owe Jansson | SOK Träff | 1:45:04.630350 | +12:18.73740 | 67.2p |
5 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:45:16.631570 | +12:30.74960 | 67.0p |
6 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 1:49:28.656740 | +16:42.100130 | 63.5p |
7 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 1:54:13.685230 | +21:27.128620 | 60.0p |
8 | Magnus Lövgren | IK Trasten | 1:57:18.703710 | +24:32.147100 | 57.9p |
9 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:01:14.727340 | +28:28.170730 | 55.4p |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 1:07:29.404800 | | 81.8p |
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 1:07:40.405900 | +11.1000 | 81.5p |
3 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:08:46.412580 | +1:17.7680 | 79.8p |
4 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:19:35.477480 | +12:06.72580 | 66.3p |
- | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:06:48.400730 | | 82.9p |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:24.404320 | +35.3490 | 81.9p |
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 1:07:33.405210 | +44.4380 | 81.7p |
4 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:07:36.405500 | +47.4670 | 81.6p |
5 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:09:06.414530 | +2:18.13700 | 79.3p |
6 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 1:09:16.415590 | +2:28.14760 | 79.1p |
7 | Emil Folkesson | Enklare Sport SK | 1:09:52.419110 | +3:03.18280 | 78.2p |
8 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 1:10:27.422650 | +3:39.21820 | 77.4p |
9 | Pontus Hermansson | IK Stern | 1:11:03.426220 | +4:14.25390 | 76.6p |
10 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 1:11:05.426480 | +4:17.25650 | 76.5p |
11 | Isac Holmström | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:17:07.462660 | +10:19.61830 | 69.0p |
12 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:24:10.504970 | +17:22.104140 | 61.9p |
- | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Wuopio | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 1:10:09.420870 | | 77.8p |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:17:13.463200 | +7:03.42230 | 68.9p |
3 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:18:04.468370 | +7:55.47400 | 68.0p |
4 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:18:26.470530 | +8:16.49560 | 67.6p |
5 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 1:20:39.483800 | +10:29.62830 | 65.3p |
6 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 1:24:27.506670 | +14:18.85700 | 61.7p |
7 | Håkan Gustafsson | IK Stern | 1:25:30.512940 | +15:20.91970 | 60.7p |
8 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:33:16.559590 | +23:07.138620 | 54.7p |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:16:52.461170 | | 69.3p |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:07.474670 | +2:15.13400 | 66.8p |
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:19:57.479640 | +3:04.18370 | 66.0p |
4 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 1:23:45.502400 | +6:52.41130 | 62.3p |
5 | Staffan Karnå | Uddevalla IS | 1:35:25.572430 | +18:32.111160 | 53.2p |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 1:17:35.465460 | | 68.5p |
2 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:18:12.469170 | +37.3610 | 67.8p |
3 | Leif Eklund | IF Hagen SK | 1:19:28.476770 | +1:53.11210 | 66.5p |
4 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:20:24.482320 | +2:48.16760 | 65.5p |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:24:34.507330 | | 61.6p |
2 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 1:33:39.561880 | +9:05.54450 | 54.4p |
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 51:05.306450 | | 71.7p |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 51:16.307560 | +11.1010 | 71.5p |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 51:35.309480 | +30.2930 | 71.0p |
4 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 53:43.322290 | +2:38.15740 | 68.2p |
5 | Sofie Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53:56.323560 | +2:51.17010 | 67.9p |
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:05:58.395700 | | 55.5p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 23:17.139600 | | |
2 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 24:31.147000 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 26:59.161820 | +3:42.22120 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:37.111680 | | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 18:54.113380 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 19:02.114190 | +25.2410 | |
4 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 19:04.114370 | +26.2590 | |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:10.126970 | +2:32.15190 | |
6 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 21:17.127680 | +2:40.15900 | |
7 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:27.128600 | +2:49.16820 | |
8 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 21:28.128700 | +2:50.16920 | |
9 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:38.129710 | +3:00.17930 | |
10 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 21:41.130060 | +3:03.18280 | |
11 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:13.139230 | +4:35.27450 | |
- | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kaj Nironen | IFK Skövde SK | 50:14.301370 | | 72.9p |
2 | Jon Rune Ström | Norway | 1:02:48.376720 | +12:33.75250 | 58.3p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 25:55.155410 | | 54.4p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 19:05.114430 | | 73.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)