32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 28:10.168970 | 34:10.204940 | 1:04:36.387560 | 1:10:42.424190 | 79.2p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Andersson | Brännebrona SK | 28:55.173460 | 35:22.212100 | 1:06:37.399630 | 1:12:50.436970 | 76.2p | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 27:41.166010 | 33:23.200220 | 1:01:32.369140 | 1:07:10.402990 | 84.8p | |
2 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 27:40.165980 | 33:24.200330 | 1:01:38.369700 | 1:07:20.403930 | +9.840 | 84.6p |
3 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 27:46.166530 | 33:22.200170 | 1:02:24.374360 | 1:08:22.410110 | +1:11.7020 | 82.9p |
4 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 27:48.166740 | 33:25.200400 | 1:02:26.374510 | 1:08:28.410750 | +1:17.7660 | 82.7p |
5 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 27:48.166700 | 33:24.200320 | 1:03:19.379800 | 1:09:23.416200 | +2:12.13110 | 81.2p |
6 | Johan Andersson | Hindås SK | 28:08.168710 | 34:09.204850 | 1:04:37.387640 | 1:10:42.424160 | +3:31.21070 | 79.2p |
7 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 28:11.169060 | 34:09.204890 | 1:04:37.387630 | 1:10:44.424340 | +3:33.21250 | 79.2p |
8 | Emil Folkesson | Enklare Sport SK | 29:09.174860 | 35:22.212160 | 1:06:37.399600 | 1:12:50.436910 | +5:39.33820 | 76.2p |
9 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 31:00.185940 | 37:07.222660 | 1:07:10.402970 | 1:13:10.438930 | +5:59.35840 | 75.7p |
10 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 28:59.173870 | 35:21.212050 | 1:07:11.403070 | 1:13:49.442810 | +6:38.39720 | 74.9p |
11 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 30:58.185700 | 37:25.224460 | 1:09:53.419220 | 1:16:29.458810 | +9:18.55720 | 71.5p |
12 | Nils Ullberg | Dala XC Ski Team | 31:42.190190 | 38:36.231500 | 1:12:36.435520 | 1:19:32.477180 | +12:21.74090 | 68.0p |
13 | Niclas Olausson | Dala XC Ski Team | 33:43.202290 | 41:01.246020 | 1:17:08.462750 | 1:24:24.506310 | +17:13.103220 | 63.0p |
- | Magnus Almén | Lidköping | 34:24.206310 | 42:05.252470 | 1:26:38.519710 | 23:59:57.8639600 | - | |
- | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Niklas Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 27:41.166040 | 33:23.200290 | 1:01:32.369160 | 1:07:10.402950 | 84.9p | |
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 27:49.166800 | 33:26.200510 | 1:03:39.381880 | 1:09:40.417930 | +2:29.14880 | 80.8p |
3 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 28:11.169020 | 34:10.204990 | 1:04:36.387590 | 1:10:41.424000 | +3:30.20950 | 79.3p |
4 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 29:49.178810 | 36:08.216780 | 1:07:31.405050 | 1:13:55.443460 | +6:45.40410 | 74.7p |
5 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 29:48.178780 | 36:08.216760 | 1:08:46.412560 | 1:15:42.454110 | +8:31.51060 | 72.4p |
6 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:12.181140 | 37:07.222610 | 1:09:54.419370 | 1:16:26.458530 | +9:15.55480 | 71.5p |
7 | Peter Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | 30:59.185880 | 37:23.224270 | 1:09:52.419160 | 1:16:29.458840 | +9:18.55790 | 71.5p |
8 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 33:10.198920 | 40:15.241410 | 1:15:16.451550 | 1:23:02.498130 | +15:51.95080 | 64.3p |
9 | Daniel Persson | Timmersdala Motion | 38:04.228310 | 46:30.278920 | 1:26:47.520640 | 1:34:55.569420 | +27:44.166370 | 54.5p |
10 | Amar Enochsson | Dala XC Ski Team | 40:02.240110 | 48:43.292240 | 1:30:32.543110 | 1:39:06.594590 | +31:56.191540 | 51.7p |
- | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Mats Jirebeck | IK Stern | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Mikael Peterson | Falköpings AIK SK | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 28:09.168890 | 34:11.205090 | 1:04:35.387480 | 1:10:41.424010 | 79.3p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 28:10.168930 | 34:11.205050 | 1:04:36.387520 | 1:10:41.424050 | +0 | 79.2p |
3 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 29:49.178870 | 36:09.216890 | 1:07:16.403500 | 1:13:38.441770 | +2:57.17660 | 75.1p |
4 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 29:49.178840 | 36:09.216840 | 1:07:42.406130 | 1:14:23.446290 | +3:42.22180 | 74.1p |
5 | Lars-Erik Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 30:58.185770 | 37:25.224410 | 1:09:54.419310 | 1:16:32.459110 | +5:51.35000 | 71.4p |
6 | Kjell Torberntsson | OK Alehof | 34:41.208050 | 42:05.252420 | 1:19:07.474660 | 1:26:58.521780 | +16:17.97670 | 60.7p |
7 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 38:26.230510 | 46:36.279520 | 1:26:45.520430 | 1:35:02.570140 | +24:21.146030 | 54.4p |
8 | Per Ekblom | Lidköpings VSK | 38:18.229760 | 46:48.280740 | 1:26:49.520830 | 1:35:22.572140 | +24:41.148030 | 54.2p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 30:58.185730 | 37:26.224530 | 1:09:53.419200 | 1:16:29.458880 | 71.5p | |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:49.190820 | 39:06.234520 | 1:13:15.439450 | 1:20:08.480700 | +3:38.21720 | 67.3p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 33:10.198950 | 40:16.241530 | 1:15:00.449960 | 1:21:59.491890 | +5:30.32910 | 65.4p |
4 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 33:12.199110 | 40:15.241490 | 1:15:00.449930 | 1:22:02.492100 | +5:32.33120 | 65.3p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:59.185830 | 37:26.224570 | 1:09:52.419120 | 1:16:42.460150 | 71.2p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 32:25.194410 | 39:24.236300 | 1:13:16.439500 | 1:20:08.480770 | +3:26.20520 | 67.3p |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 32:24.194370 | 39:23.236250 | 1:13:15.439430 | 1:20:12.481140 | +3:29.20890 | 67.2p |
4 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 33:16.199540 | 40:49.244840 | 1:17:36.465580 | 1:25:24.512300 | +8:41.52050 | 62.1p |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Sandegård | Lidköpings VSK | 49:15.295440 | - | - | 59:19.355830 | - | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Simme | Lidköpings VSK | 41:30.248910 | - | - | 50:01.300070 | - | |
2 | Dan Lerström | No Club | 44:00.263970 | - | - | 53:13.319230 | +3:11.19060 | - |
3 | Urban Apell | Götene | 46:07.276620 | - | - | 55:51.335040 | +5:49.34870 | - |