10km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Bjuråkers GIF lag 1 | 28:17.169600 | ||||||
Klara Logård | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:03.84200 | ||||||
Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:14.85300 | ||||||
- | Hudiksvalls IF lag 1 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Jättendals IF lag 1 | 30:59.185800 | ||||||
Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 14:29.86800 | ||||||
Caroline Andersson | Jättendals IF | 16:30.98900 | ||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Hudiksvalls IF lag 1 | 23:48.142700 | ||||||
Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:53.71200 | ||||||
Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:55.71400 | ||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
- | Hudiksvalls IF lag 1 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Delsbo IF lag 1 | 20:35.123400 | ||||||
Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 9:57.59600 | ||||||
Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:38.63700 | ||||||
2 | Delsbo IF lag 2 | 22:36.135500 | +2:01.12000 | |||||
Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 10:58.65700 | ||||||
Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 11:38.69700 | ||||||
3 | Hybo AIK lag 1 | 25:27.152600 | +4:52.29100 | |||||
Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 10:52.65100 | ||||||
Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 14:35.87400 | ||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Jättendals IF lag 1 | 23:55.143400 | ||||||
Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 11:24.68300 | ||||||
Maja Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 12:31.75000 | ||||||
- | Norrala IF lag 1 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Delsbo IF lag 1 | 19:48.118700 | ||||||
Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 9:10.54900 | ||||||
Oskar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 10:38.63700 | ||||||
2 | Delsbo IF lag 2 | 20:04.120300 | +16.1500 | |||||
Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:14.55300 | ||||||
Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 10:50.64900 | ||||||
3 | Hybo AIK lag 1 | 21:20.127900 | +1:32.9100 | |||||
Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 9:57.59600 | ||||||
Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 11:23.68200 | ||||||
4 | Hudiksvalls IF lag 1 | 22:02.132100 | +2:14.13300 | |||||
Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:03.66200 | ||||||
Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:59.65800 | ||||||
5 | Jättendals IF lag 1 | 23:19.139800 | +3:31.21000 | |||||
Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 10:55.65400 | ||||||
William Åslin | Jättendals IF | 12:24.74300 | ||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Hybo AIK lag 2 | 16:46.100500 | ||||||
Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 8:48.52700 | ||||||
Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 7:58.47700 | ||||||
2 | Delsbo IF lag 1 | 18:20.109900 | +1:34.9300 | |||||
William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 8:17.49600 | ||||||
Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 10:03.60200 | ||||||
3 | Jättendals IF lag 1 | 19:14.115300 | +2:28.14700 | |||||
Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 8:58.53700 | ||||||
Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 10:16.61500 | ||||||
4 | Jättendals IF lag 2 | 19:19.115800 | +2:33.15200 | |||||
Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:00.53900 | ||||||
Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 10:19.61800 | ||||||
5 | Jättendals IF lag 3 | 19:35.117400 | +2:49.16800 | |||||
Evin Östlund-qvist | Jättendals IF | 9:05.54400 | ||||||
Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 10:30.62900 | ||||||
6 | Hybo AIK lag 1 | 19:47.118600 | +3:01.18000 | |||||
Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 9:19.55800 | ||||||
Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 10:28.62700 | ||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Njutångers IF lag 1 | 12:56.77500 | ||||||
Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 5:56.35500 | ||||||
Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF | 7:00.41900 | ||||||
2 | Jättendals IF lag 2 | 15:54.95300 | +2:58.17700 | |||||
Jennifer Andersson | Jättendals IF | 6:58.41700 | ||||||
Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 8:56.53500 | ||||||
3 | Jättendals IF lag 3 | 16:09.96800 | +3:13.19200 | |||||
Olivia Fäldt | Jättendals IF | 7:44.46300 | ||||||
Wilma Lindé | Jättendals IF | 8:25.50400 | ||||||
4 | Jättendals IF lag 1 | 17:34.105300 | +4:38.27700 | |||||
Sanna Johansson | Jättendals IF | 8:06.48500 | ||||||
Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:28.56700 | ||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Stafett | ||||||||
1 | Delsbo IF lag 1 | 10:53.65200 | ||||||
Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 5:01.30000 | ||||||
Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 5:52.35100 | ||||||
2 | Jättendals IF lag 1 | 12:08.72700 | +1:15.7400 | |||||
August Stagnell | Jättendals IF | 5:32.33100 | ||||||
Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 6:36.39500 | ||||||
3 | Hudiksvalls IF lag 1 | 12:20.73900 | +1:27.8600 | |||||
Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:43.34200 | ||||||
Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:37.39600 |