42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 2:00:58.725700 | | 74.8p |
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:03:28.740790 | +2:30.14990 | 73.0p |
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 2:11:12.787110 | +10:14.61310 | 68.2p |
4 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:11:12.787180 | +10:14.61380 | 68.1p |
5 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:11:19.787800 | +10:21.62000 | 68.1p |
6 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:15:06.810530 | +14:08.84730 | 65.9p |
7 | Evelin Gustafsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:57.815640 | +14:59.89840 | 65.5p |
8 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs SK | 2:18:24.830300 | +17:26.104500 | 64.1p |
9 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 2:20:47.844690 | +19:49.118890 | 62.9p |
10 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:49.844850 | +19:51.119050 | 62.9p |
11 | Elin Winblad | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:25.878400 | +25:27.152600 | 60.2p |
12 | Maja Myrén | Axa SC | 2:26:37.879650 | +25:39.153850 | 60.1p |
13 | Caroline Wilbois | Göteborgs SK | 2:33:17.919690 | +32:19.193890 | 57.2p |
14 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:53:54.1043380 | +52:56.317580 | 49.7p |
15 | Lisen Sellén | Bollsta IK | 3:45:30.1352940 | +1:44:32.627140 | 37.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 2:38:34.951310 | | 55.1p |
2 | Eva Sandberg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:52:18.1033760 | +13:44.82350 | 50.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 1:42:09.612840 | | 91.1p |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:42:09.612880 | +0 | 91.1p |
3 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:42:10.612910 | +0 | 91.1p |
4 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:43:35.621440 | +1:26.8500 | 89.6p |
5 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:46:31.639050 | +4:22.26110 | 86.7p |
6 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 1:46:33.639250 | +4:24.26310 | 86.7p |
7 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 1:46:40.639920 | +4:30.26980 | 86.6p |
8 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:47:41.646010 | +5:31.33070 | 85.6p |
9 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:47:42.646100 | +5:32.33160 | 85.6p |
10 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 1:49:21.656070 | +7:12.43130 | 84.1p |
11 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:50:13.661280 | +8:04.48340 | 83.3p |
12 | Martin Holmstrand | Axa SC | 1:50:44.664300 | +8:34.51360 | 82.9p |
13 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 1:50:44.664360 | +8:35.51420 | 82.8p |
14 | Rasmus AX | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:51:19.667870 | +9:10.54930 | 82.3p |
15 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:51:42.670170 | +9:33.57230 | 82.0p |
16 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 1:51:43.670200 | +9:33.57260 | 82.0p |
17 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 1:51:43.670210 | +9:33.57270 | 82.0p |
18 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:51:43.670230 | +9:33.57290 | 82.0p |
19 | Lars Suther | Lima IF | 1:51:49.670800 | +9:39.57860 | 81.9p |
20 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 1:52:06.672550 | +9:57.59610 | 81.7p |
21 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 1:52:12.673160 | +10:03.60220 | 81.6p |
22 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:54.677300 | +10:44.64360 | 81.0p |
23 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:05.678490 | +10:56.65550 | 80.8p |
24 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:53:13.679200 | +11:03.66260 | 80.7p |
25 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:53:19.679820 | +11:09.66880 | 80.7p |
26 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:53:19.679880 | +11:10.66940 | 80.6p |
27 | Jonas Böhlmark | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:41.682040 | +11:32.69100 | 80.3p |
28 | Viktor Forsblom | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:53:50.682940 | +11:41.70000 | 80.2p |
29 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:52.683180 | +11:43.70240 | 80.2p |
30 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 1:53:55.683440 | +11:46.70500 | 80.2p |
31 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 1:54:14.685360 | +12:05.72420 | 79.9p |
32 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 1:54:16.685550 | +12:07.72610 | 79.9p |
33 | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 1:55:46.694510 | +13:36.81570 | 78.7p |
34 | Gustav Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:56:08.696730 | +13:58.83790 | 78.4p |
35 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 1:56:09.696800 | +13:59.83860 | 78.4p |
36 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 1:57:45.706430 | +15:35.93490 | 77.1p |
37 | Anders Boström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:57:55.707420 | +15:45.94480 | 77.0p |
38 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:58:00.707900 | +15:50.94960 | 77.0p |
39 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:58:17.709610 | +16:07.96670 | 76.7p |
40 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:58:39.711860 | +16:30.98920 | 76.5p |
41 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 1:58:43.712280 | +16:34.99340 | 76.4p |
42 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 1:58:52.713130 | +16:42.100190 | 76.3p |
43 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 1:58:53.713210 | +16:43.100270 | 76.3p |
44 | Ivan Hedlund | IK Stern | 1:58:54.713340 | +16:45.100400 | 76.3p |
45 | Jacob Halvarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:55.713460 | +16:46.100520 | 76.3p |
46 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:00:05.720440 | +17:56.107500 | 75.4p |
47 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 2:00:24.722390 | +18:15.109450 | 75.2p |
48 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 2:00:55.725420 | +18:45.112480 | 74.8p |
49 | Mathias Karlsson | OK Alehof | 2:01:55.731470 | +19:46.118530 | 74.1p |
50 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:03:13.739290 | +21:04.126350 | 73.2p |
51 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:03:36.741500 | +21:26.128560 | 73.0p |
52 | Jens Halvarsson | IK Stern | 2:04:31.747090 | +22:22.134150 | 72.3p |
53 | Tomas Wallin | Bålsta SK | 2:04:43.748200 | +22:33.135260 | 72.2p |
54 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:05:00.749970 | +22:51.137030 | 72.0p |
55 | Simon Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:05:21.752020 | +23:11.139080 | 71.8p |
56 | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte Och IF | 2:05:44.754370 | +23:35.141430 | 71.5p |
57 | Robert Jonsson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:06:08.756750 | +23:59.143810 | 71.3p |
58 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:06:12.757150 | +24:03.144210 | 71.2p |
59 | Fredrik Wallström | Gävle SK | 2:07:05.762400 | +24:55.149460 | 70.7p |
60 | Andreas Pettersson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:07:05.762430 | +24:55.149490 | 70.7p |
61 | Marcus Laggar | Orsa SK | 2:07:22.764160 | +25:13.151220 | 70.5p |
62 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals IF | 2:07:27.764650 | +25:18.151710 | 70.4p |
63 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 2:09:48.778700 | +27:38.165760 | 69.0p |
64 | Ronny Larsson | Estuna IF | 2:11:09.786820 | +28:59.173880 | 68.2p |
65 | Max Bergström | Skeriol IF | 2:11:12.787190 | +29:03.174250 | 68.1p |
66 | Mattias Brandt | Attunda OK Skidor | 2:11:19.787890 | +29:10.174950 | 68.1p |
67 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 2:12:14.793380 | +30:05.180440 | 67.5p |
68 | Lennart Karlsson | Holmedals Ais | 2:12:15.793430 | +30:05.180490 | 67.5p |
69 | Magnus Nygren | Axa SC | 2:13:07.798600 | +30:57.185660 | 67.0p |
70 | Daniel Sandvik | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:35.801430 | +31:25.188490 | 66.8p |
71 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:14:06.804580 | +31:57.191640 | 66.5p |
72 | Jonas Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:27.812680 | +33:18.199740 | 65.7p |
73 | Henric Johansson | OK Tyr | 2:16:20.817920 | +34:10.204980 | 65.2p |
74 | Andreas Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 2:17:18.823760 | +35:09.210820 | 64.7p |
75 | Thomas Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:18:06.828530 | +35:56.215590 | 64.3p |
76 | Ola Carlsson | Joa IF | 2:20:35.843490 | +38:26.230550 | 63.0p |
77 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 2:22:07.852690 | +39:58.239750 | 62.3p |
78 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:22:51.857080 | +40:42.244140 | 61.9p |
79 | Niclas Hammar | Källbottens IK | 2:23:09.858870 | +41:00.245930 | 61.8p |
80 | Nils Engstad | Vreta Kloster | 2:28:17.889620 | +46:07.276680 | 59.4p |
81 | Peter Andersson | Näs IF | 2:29:04.894390 | +46:55.281450 | 59.0p |
82 | Olle Beckérus | Tiger Balsam | 2:29:23.896230 | +47:13.283290 | 58.9p |
83 | Henrik Lokander | Axa SC | 2:33:03.918220 | +50:53.305280 | 57.3p |
84 | Jens Persson | Källbottens IK | 2:39:33.957220 | +57:23.344280 | 54.7p |
85 | Magnus Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:40:26.962540 | +58:17.349600 | 54.4p |
86 | Pelle Mattson | IK Rex | 2:41:23.968220 | +59:13.355280 | 54.0p |
87 | Simon Kjellin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:19.979870 | +1:01:10.366930 | 53.3p |
88 | Tobias Selkman | Abb IF SK | 2:47:57.1007650 | +1:05:48.394710 | 51.7p |
89 | Tommy Larsson | Estuna IF | 3:12:47.1156680 | +1:30:38.543740 | 44.4p |
90 | Jens Möllberg | Csk Ludvika Triatlon | 3:28:37.1251620 | +1:46:27.638680 | 40.8p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kenneth Löfman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:02:11.733020 | | 73.9p |
2 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:02:15.733410 | +3.290 | 73.9p |
3 | Markus Pettersson | Väsby SK | 2:03:41.742020 | +1:30.8900 | 72.9p |
4 | Anders Eriksson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:04:08.744770 | +1:57.11650 | 72.6p |
5 | Jan Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:02.768180 | +5:51.35060 | 70.1p |
6 | Johan Bäck | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:20:48.844750 | +18:37.111630 | 62.9p |
7 | Fredrik Wiklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:23:34.861300 | +21:22.128180 | 61.6p |
8 | Jonas Olsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:43.910290 | +29:32.177170 | 57.9p |
9 | Björn Åkerblom | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:42.928150 | +32:31.195030 | 56.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:00:13.721210 | | 75.3p |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:02:15.733470 | +2:02.12160 | 73.9p |
3 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:03:30.740970 | +3:17.19660 | 73.0p |
4 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:05:46.754510 | +5:33.33200 | 71.5p |
5 | Jörgen Jansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:32.759180 | +6:19.37870 | 71.0p |
6 | Pelle Olsson | Team BL Info | 2:09:44.778310 | +9:31.57000 | 69.0p |
7 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:11:16.787540 | +11:03.66230 | 68.1p |
8 | Lars Nilsson | Stensätra SK | 2:12:24.794320 | +12:11.73010 | 67.4p |
9 | Mikael Svensson | Axa SC | 2:13:34.801390 | +13:21.80080 | 66.8p |
10 | Andreas Hiller | Axa SC | 2:16:26.818510 | +16:13.97200 | 65.2p |
11 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:19:09.834820 | +18:56.113510 | 63.8p |
12 | Mats Kring | Njutångers IF SK | 2:20:49.844800 | +20:35.123490 | 62.9p |
13 | Joakim Folkesson | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:23:28.860700 | +23:14.139390 | 61.6p |
14 | Ronnie Bodinger | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:44:14.985350 | +44:01.264040 | 53.0p |
15 | Petter Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:49:01.1014000 | +48:47.292690 | 51.3p |
16 | Tomas Pleiner | Axa SC | 2:55:17.1051610 | +55:04.330300 | 49.3p |
17 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 3:08:41.1132000 | +1:08:27.410690 | 45.5p |
18 | Pär Magnus Bjurek | Tibro OK | 3:21:38.1209770 | +1:21:25.488460 | 42.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:56:29.698800 | | 78.1p |
2 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:00:24.722310 | +3:55.23410 | 75.2p |
3 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 2:02:58.737790 | +6:29.38890 | 73.4p |
4 | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:03:50.742930 | +7:21.44030 | 72.8p |
5 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:04:05.744450 | +7:36.45550 | 72.6p |
6 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:04.756330 | +9:35.57430 | 71.3p |
7 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:06:12.757100 | +9:43.58200 | 71.2p |
8 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:07:07.762600 | +10:38.63700 | 70.7p |
9 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:07:46.766520 | +11:17.67620 | 70.2p |
10 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:07:55.767420 | +11:26.68520 | 70.1p |
11 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 2:08:24.770370 | +11:55.71470 | 69.8p |
12 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:09:30.776990 | +13:01.78090 | 69.2p |
13 | Björn Waldeerbäck | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:09:49.778890 | +13:20.79990 | 69.0p |
14 | Thomas Johansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:12:02.792190 | +15:33.93290 | 67.7p |
15 | Torbjörn Arvidson | OK Kolmården | 2:16:08.816770 | +19:39.117870 | 65.4p |
16 | Magnus Elwin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:17:12.823180 | +20:43.124280 | 64.8p |
17 | Anders Ersbjörs | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:18:15.829440 | +21:46.130540 | 64.2p |
18 | Dag Sandblom | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:25.836430 | +22:56.137530 | 63.6p |
19 | Jan Willman | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:19:42.838170 | +23:13.139270 | 63.5p |
20 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:20:11.841070 | +23:42.142170 | 63.2p |
21 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 2:20:24.842390 | +23:55.143490 | 63.1p |
22 | Mikael Peterson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:23:24.860300 | +26:55.161400 | 61.6p |
23 | Stefan Eriksson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:24:03.864210 | +27:34.165310 | 61.3p |
24 | Torbjörn Vading | IK Rex | 2:24:29.866800 | +28:00.167900 | 61.1p |
25 | Johan Blomstrand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:31:15.907420 | +34:46.208520 | 58.1p |
26 | Thomas Andersson | Näs IF | 2:33:19.919810 | +36:50.220910 | 57.2p |
27 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:34:35.927440 | +38:06.228540 | 56.7p |
28 | Thomas Andersson | Abb IF SK | 2:40:40.963920 | +44:11.265020 | 54.3p |
29 | Dan Wallerman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:41:16.967520 | +44:47.268620 | 54.1p |
30 | Lars Danielsson | Tullinge SK | 3:31:55.1271410 | +1:35:26.572510 | 40.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:58:30.710980 | | 76.6p |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:03:24.740350 | +4:53.29270 | 73.1p |
3 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SLK | 2:10:18.781790 | +11:48.70710 | 68.7p |
4 | Peter Andersson | Häverödals IF | 2:11:11.787080 | +12:41.76000 | 68.2p |
5 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 2:14:26.806530 | +15:55.95450 | 66.3p |
6 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:36.813560 | +17:05.102480 | 65.6p |
7 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:17:35.825460 | +19:04.114380 | 64.6p |
8 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:18:25.830410 | +19:54.119330 | 64.1p |
9 | Johnny Nordman | Aspås IF | 2:21:48.850760 | +23:17.139680 | 62.4p |
10 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 2:27:48.886750 | +29:17.175670 | 59.6p |
11 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:28:08.888740 | +29:37.177660 | 59.4p |
12 | Karl Eriksson | Enköpings Aif | 2:28:19.889890 | +29:49.178810 | 59.3p |
13 | Gunnar Johannes | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:20.919910 | +34:49.208830 | 57.2p |
14 | Håkan Jarskog | Orsa SK | 2:39:59.959810 | +41:28.248730 | 54.5p |
15 | Lobbia Corrado | G.S.A. Asiago | 2:43:05.978460 | +44:34.267380 | 53.4p |
16 | Mikael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 2:43:28.980720 | +44:57.269640 | 53.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 2:12:03.792240 | | 67.7p |
2 | Thomas Foxegård | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:14:06.804540 | +2:03.12200 | 66.5p |
3 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:16:43.820260 | +4:40.27920 | 65.0p |
4 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs | 2:19:51.839080 | +7:48.46740 | 63.4p |
5 | Jan Fernö | Rembo IK | 2:25:10.870970 | +13:07.78630 | 60.8p |
6 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:26:13.877200 | +14:09.84860 | 60.3p |
7 | Anders Björkman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:28:26.890500 | +16:22.98160 | 59.3p |
8 | Peter Ahlvik | Södertälje IF | 2:30:53.905230 | +18:49.112890 | 58.2p |
9 | Benny Mild | Gällstads IF | 2:38:20.949990 | +26:17.157650 | 55.2p |
10 | Göran Jansson | Norrbärke SK | 3:01:02.1086150 | +48:59.293810 | 47.6p |
11 | Thomas Brandén | Mälarö SOK | 3:28:28.1250760 | +1:16:25.458420 | 40.8p |
12 | Lennart Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 3:30:47.1264610 | +1:18:43.472270 | 40.3p |
13 | Lars Brolin | IFK Gnesta | 3:58:00.1427930 | +1:45:56.635590 | 35.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:05:43.754200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:16:28.818790 | +10:45.64490 | 65.2p |
3 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:18:47.832630 | +13:04.78330 | 63.9p |
4 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:21:19.847800 | +15:36.93500 | 62.7p |
5 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:27:47.886670 | +22:04.132370 | 59.6p |
6 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 2:32:24.914300 | +26:41.160000 | 57.6p |
7 | Sten Svangren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:36:49.940850 | +31:06.186550 | 55.8p |
8 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 2:51:43.1030210 | +46:00.275910 | 50.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 2:29:24.896300 | | 58.9p |
2 | Anders Claesson | Orsa SK | 2:30:15.901420 | +51.5020 | 58.5p |
3 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:31:46.910530 | +2:22.14130 | 57.8p |
4 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:36:25.938420 | +7:01.42020 | 55.9p |
5 | Jan Hernelind | IFK Västerås SK | 2:37:46.946560 | +8:22.50160 | 55.4p |
6 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:38:04.948310 | +8:40.51910 | 55.3p |
7 | Leif Larsson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:39:26.956500 | +10:02.60100 | 54.8p |
8 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:58:55.1073450 | +29:31.177050 | 48.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 2:28:06.888560 | | 59.4p |
2 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:54:36.1047560 | +26:30.158900 | 49.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:49:01.1014080 | | 51.3p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:09:36.417520 | | 62.7p |
2 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:10:54.425350 | +1:18.7730 | 61.5p |
3 | Frida Börjesson | Stockholms RK | 1:10:58.425720 | +1:22.8100 | 61.4p |
4 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:11:47.430640 | +2:11.13020 | 60.7p |
5 | Elin Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:13:12.439150 | +3:36.21530 | 59.6p |
6 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 1:14:46.448560 | +5:10.30940 | 58.3p |
7 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 1:32:07.552680 | +22:31.135060 | 47.3p |
8 | Marie Söderqvist | Axa SC | 1:34:27.566640 | +24:51.149020 | 46.2p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Slokenberg | Åf SK | 1:44:24.626310 | | 41.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martina Hylén | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:52:37.1035600 | | 50.1p |
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:07:58.1127730 | +15:21.92030 | 45.7p |
3 | Sara Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 3:22:09.1212860 | +29:32.177160 | 42.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mirko Nanmanen | Tungelsta | 2:06:48.760730 | | 70.9p |
2 | Jan Lund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:26:59.881870 | +20:11.121040 | 59.9p |
3 | Benny Moren | Källbottens IK | 2:27:55.887470 | +21:07.126640 | 59.5p |
4 | Fredrik Graas | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 2:38:50.952900 | +32:01.192070 | 55.0p |
5 | Björn Henriksson | Norrbärke SK | 2:49:01.1014030 | +42:12.253200 | 51.3p |
6 | Tomas Andersson | Norrbärke SK | 2:55:32.1053140 | +48:44.292310 | 49.2p |
7 | Kenneth Ågren | Källbottens IK | 2:55:54.1055360 | +49:06.294530 | 49.1p |
8 | Sven Erik Möllberg | Källbottens IK | 2:56:03.1056270 | +49:15.295440 | 49.1p |
9 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:56:13.1057270 | +49:25.296440 | 49.0p |
10 | Niklasa Landström | Gävle SK | 3:04:31.1107080 | +57:43.346250 | 46.6p |
11 | Jimmy Wikander | Ställbergs IK | 3:17:14.1183340 | +1:10:26.422510 | 43.3p |
12 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:22:31.1215080 | +1:15:43.454250 | 42.1p |
13 | Sören Laggar | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:34:34.1287390 | +1:27:46.526560 | 39.6p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 58:10.348960 | | 75.0p |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 58:21.350030 | +10.970 | 74.7p |
3 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 1:02:14.373380 | +4:04.24320 | 70.1p |
4 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:03:06.378520 | +4:55.29460 | 69.1p |
5 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:10:48.424720 | +12:37.75660 | 61.6p |
6 | Ola Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 1:14:48.448780 | +16:38.99720 | 58.3p |
7 | Sven-Inge Eriksson | Sunnansjö IK | 1:17:19.463800 | +19:08.114740 | 56.4p |
8 | Carl Skröder | Aros VL | 1:17:31.465070 | +19:21.116010 | 56.2p |
9 | Ingvar Kullman | IF Linden | 1:20:01.480000 | +21:50.130940 | 54.5p |
10 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:24:33.507270 | +26:23.158210 | 51.6p |
11 | Mikael Hultqvist | DE Laval Aktiv Fritid | 1:32:19.553830 | +34:08.204770 | 47.2p |
12 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:04:53.749220 | +1:06:42.400160 | 34.9p |
13 | P O Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:50.844910 | +1:22:39.495850 | 31.0p |