40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 2:05:17.751600 | 75.0p | |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:50.760900 | 73.8p | |
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13:05.798400 | 69.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds SK | 2:24:24.866300 | 62.6p | |
2 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 2:47:49.1006800 | 52.0p | |
3 | Veronica Sjölander | Fredrika IK | 3:20:42.1204100 | 42.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Renström | IK Studenterna | 3:03:08.1098700 | 46.9p | |
2 | Julia Otten | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:36.1131500 | 45.3p | |
3 | Martina Tjällskog | IK Studenterna | 3:13:55.1163400 | 43.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Karin Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:45.826400 | 66.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Lindholm | Studentidrott | 3:00:38.1083700 | 47.6p | |
2 | Matilda Markgren | IFK Umeå | 3:24:16.1225500 | 41.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:51:37.1029600 | 50.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:31:43.910200 | 58.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 1:49:47.658600 | 89.4p | |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:51:13.667200 | 87.8p | |
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:51:39.669800 | 87.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Hedman | Vindelns IF | 2:14:31.807000 | 68.5p | |
2 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 2:14:39.807800 | 68.4p | |
3 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:16:17.817600 | 67.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:07:57.767600 | 73.0p | |
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:10:40.783900 | 71.0p | |
3 | Conny Björnehall | Axa SC | 2:23:39.861800 | 63.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:11:22.788100 | 70.6p | |
2 | Martin Lundberg | Sweden | 2:23:20.859900 | 63.2p | |
3 | Otto Lampinen | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:27:49.886800 | 60.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:14:35.807400 | 68.4p | |
2 | P-o Söderström | Burträsk SK | 2:20:07.840600 | 65.0p | |
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:20:18.841700 | 64.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:52.827100 | 66.3p | |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:29.854800 | 63.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds SK | 2:10:49.784800 | 70.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:59:31.1077000 | 48.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Sweden | 2:57:14.1063300 | 48.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:49:07.1014600 | 51.5p | |
2 | Pernilla Svanbäck | Hägglunds SK | 2:49:48.1018700 | 51.3p | |
3 | Madeleine Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:08:23.1130200 | 45.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dennis Westermark | Sweden | 2:18:34.831300 | 65.9p | |
2 | David Norrman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:19:53.839200 | 65.1p | |
3 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:33:48.922700 | 57.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Blind | Gällivare SK | 1:24:23.506200 | 54.6p | |
2 | Sara Sandström | Sweden | 1:26:40.519900 | 53.1p | |
3 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:28:58.533700 | 51.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 1:06:01.396000 | 69.7p | |
2 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 1:07:09.402800 | 68.6p | |
3 | Matheus Henriksson | Axa SC | 1:14:37.447600 | 61.7p |