Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
WC Asiago Sprint
2013-12-21
Deltävling i
World Cup 2014
<<< WC Falun Pursuit
WC Asiago Team Sprint >>>
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
D 21
Final
1
Justyna Kowalczyk
Poland
2
Anne Kylloenen
3
Maiken Caspersen Falla
4
Britta Johansson Norgren
5
Denise Herrmann
6
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
Semifinal
1
Maiken Caspersen Falla
2
Anne Kylloenen
3
Britta Johansson Norgren
4
Laurien van der Graaff
Switzerland
5
Mona-lisa Malvalehto
6
Katja Visnar
Kvartsfinal
1
Maiken Caspersen Falla
2
Katja Visnar
3
Ida Sargent
4
Celine Brun Lie
5
Sandra Ringwald
6
Gaia Vuerich
Kvartsfinal
1
Britta Johansson Norgren
2
Anne Kylloenen
3
Mona-lisa Malvalehto
4
Kikkan Randall
5
Kathrine Rolsted Harsem
6
Katerina Smutna
Kvartsfinal
1
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
2
Laurien van der Graaff
Switzerland
3
Ida Ingemarsdotter
4
Sadie Bjornsen
5
Sophie Caldwell
6
Magdalena Pajala
Semifinal
1
Justyna Kowalczyk
Poland
2
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
3
Denise Herrmann
4
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
5
Ida Sargent
6
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Kvartsfinal
1
Justyna Kowalczyk
Poland
2
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
3
Natalia Matveeva
4
Hanna Kolb
5
Evgenia Shapovalova
6
Maria Nysted Groenvoll
Kvartsfinal
1
Denise Herrmann
2
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
3
Daria Gaiazova
4
Alena Prochazkova
5
Hanna Falk
6
Vesna Fabjan
Kval
1
Katja Visnar
3:02.18185
2
Justyna Kowalczyk
Poland
3:05.18408
3
Denise Herrmann
3:05.18485
4
Mona-lisa Malvalehto
3:06.18526
5
Sadie Bjornsen
3:06.18555
6
Magdalena Pajala
3:06.18598
7
Anne Kylloenen
3:07.18605
8
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
3:07.18658
9
Evgenia Shapovalova
3:07.18699
10
Maiken Caspersen Falla
3:08.18701
11
Gaia Vuerich
3:08.18755
12
Hanna Kolb
3:08.18759
13
Vesna Fabjan
3:08.18772
14
Kathrine Rolsted Harsem
3:08.18778
15
Laurien van der Graaff
Switzerland
3:08.18781
16
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
3:08.18799
17
Katerina Smutna
3:09.18839
18
Alena Prochazkova
3:09.18863
19
Maria Nysted Groenvoll
3:09.18863
20
Celine Brun Lie
3:09.18896
21
Ida Sargent
3:09.18896
22
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
3:10.18909
23
Hanna Falk
3:10.18925
24
Britta Johansson Norgren
3:10.18927
25
Sophie Caldwell
3:10.18938
26
Ida Ingemarsdotter
3:10.18977
27
Kikkan Randall
3:11.19005
28
Daria Gaiazova
3:11.19006
29
Natalia Matveeva
3:11.19052
30
Sandra Ringwald
3:11.19070
31
Bettina Gruber
Switzerland
3:11.19084
32
Greta Laurent
3:11.19098
33
Karolina Grohova
3:11.19099
34
Linn Sömskar
3:12.19118
35
Anastasia Dotsenko
3:12.19123
36
Mari Eide
3:12.19123
37
Jennie Öberg
3:12.19133
38
Lucia Scardoni
3:12.19156
39
Nicole Fessel
3:12.19197
40
Doris Trachsel
Switzerland
3:13.19244
41
Ilaria Debertolis
3:13.19269
42
Tatjana Stiffler
Switzerland
3:14.19344
43
Eva Vrabcova Nyvltova
3:14.19371
44
Katrin Zeller
3:15.19447
45
Chandra Crawford
3:15.19479
46
Daria Godovanichenko
3:16.19527
47
Valiantsina Kaminskaya
3:16.19541
48
Julia Ivanova
3:16.19574
49
Triin Ojaste
3:16.19598
50
Sylwia Jaskowiec
Poland
3:17.19625
51
Anamarija Lampic
3:17.19649
52
Agnieszka Szymanczak
Poland
3:17.19671
53
Natalia Korosteleva
3:17.19695
54
Perianne Jones
3:18.19746
55
Piret Pormeister
3:18.19750
56
Elena Soboleva
3:19.19865
57
Dandan Man
3:21.20023
58
Li Hongxue
3:23.20236
59
Anna Stoyan
3:24.20367
60
Marina Matrossova
3:25.20439
61
Nika Razinger
3:26.20599
62
Debora RONCARI
3:29.20806
63
Ingrida Ardisauskaite
3:34.21388
64
Daniela KOTSCHOVA
3:36.21560
H 21
Final
1
Nikita Kriukov
2
Alexey Poltoranin
3
Gianluca Cologna
Switzerland
4
Eldar Rønning
5
Emil Jönsson
6
Alexander Panzhinskiy
Semifinal
1
Nikita Kriukov
2
Alexey Poltoranin
3
Eldar Rønning
4
Ola Vigen Hattestad
5
Tomas Northug
6
Josef Wenzl
Kvartsfinal
1
Ola Vigen Hattestad
2
Tomas Northug
3
Josef Wenzl
4
Anton Gafarov
5
Jovian Hediger
Switzerland
6
Federico Pellegrino
Kvartsfinal
1
Eldar Rønning
2
Nikita Kriukov
3
Alexey Petukhov
4
Sindre Skar Bjoernestad
5
Robin Bryntesson
6
John Kristian Dahl
Kvartsfinal
1
Alexander Panzhinskiy
2
Alexey Poltoranin
3
Ales Razym
4
Dietmar Noeckler
5
Simeon Hamilton
6
Andrew Newell
Semifinal
1
Gianluca Cologna
Switzerland
2
Emil Jönsson
3
Alexander Panzhinskiy
4
Anton Gafarov
5
Maciej Starega
Poland
6
Teodor Peterson
Kvartsfinal
1
Emil Jönsson
2
Gianluca Cologna
Switzerland
3
Øystein Pettersen
4
Martti Jylhae
5
Ueli Schnider
Switzerland
6
Sondre Turvoll Fossli
Kvartsfinal
1
Teodor Peterson
2
Maciej Starega
Poland
3
Eirik Brandsdal
4
Mauro Gruber
Switzerland
5
Loris Frasnelli
6
Yuichi Onda
Kval
1
Ola Vigen Hattestad
3:57.23637
2
Emil Jönsson
4:00.23917
3
Eirik Brandsdal
4:02.24115
4
Eldar Rønning
4:02.24120
5
Andrew Newell
4:02.24137
6
Alexander Panzhinskiy
4:03.24233
7
Nikita Kriukov
4:03.24287
8
Maciej Starega
Poland
4:04.24320
9
Øystein Pettersen
4:04.24329
10
Josef Wenzl
4:04.24392
11
Anton Gafarov
4:04.24395
12
Sondre Turvoll Fossli
4:05.24418
13
Teodor Peterson
4:05.24489
14
John Kristian Dahl
4:05.24495
15
Alexey Poltoranin
4:06.24502
16
Ales Razym
4:06.24534
17
Alexey Petukhov
4:06.24543
18
Yuichi Onda
4:06.24548
19
Gianluca Cologna
Switzerland
4:06.24555
20
Jovian Hediger
Switzerland
4:06.24563
21
Tomas Northug
4:06.24566
22
Ueli Schnider
Switzerland
4:07.24636
23
Mauro Gruber
Switzerland
4:07.24638
24
Sindre Skar Bjoernestad
4:08.24718
25
Simeon Hamilton
4:08.24769
26
Dietmar Noeckler
4:08.24786
27
Robin Bryntesson
4:09.24812
28
Loris Frasnelli
4:09.24818
29
Martti Jylhae
4:09.24837
30
Federico Pellegrino
4:09.24838
31
Alexander Wolz
4:09.24847
32
Mickail Jun Devjatiarov
4:09.24861
33
Devon Kershaw
4:09.24875
34
Nikolay Chebotko
4:11.25010
35
Valerio Leccardi
Switzerland
4:11.25037
36
Maicol Rastelli
4:11.25040
37
Gleb Retivykh
4:11.25043
38
Raido Rankel
4:11.25050
39
Nikolay Morilov
4:11.25062
40
Baptiste Gros
4:11.25063
41
Axel Teichmann
4:11.25063
42
Hiroyuki Miyazawa
4:11.25079
43
Siim Sellis
4:11.25082
44
Sebastian Eisenlauer
4:12.25140
45
Ari Luusua
4:12.25142
46
Roddy Darragon
4:13.25227
47
Fabio Pasini
4:14.25311
48
Sami Jauhojärvi
4:14.25348
49
Kein Einaste
4:14.25375
50
Anton Karlsson
4:14.25399
51
Pål Trøan Aune
4:15.25467
52
Toni Ketelae
4:16.25517
53
Corsin HOESLI
Switzerland
4:16.25524
54
Martin Jaks
4:16.25526
55
Rok Trsan
4:16.25543
56
Sergey Ustiugov
4:16.25559
57
Enrico Nizzi
4:16.25571
58
Peeter Kummel
4:16.25575
59
Anton Lindblad
4:16.25576
60
Tim Tscharnke
4:16.25592
61
Konrad Motor
Poland
4:16.25596
62
Gustav Nordström
4:17.25659
63
Maciej Kreczmer
Poland
4:18.25787
64
Sergio RIGONI
4:19.25854
65
Mauro BRIGADOI
4:19.25893
66
Wenlong Xu
4:20.25900
67
Torin Koos
4:20.25932
68
Fulvio Scola
4:20.25934
69
Alexandr Malyshev
4:20.25939
70
Len Valjas
4:20.25985
71
Bostjan Klavzar
4:21.26028
72
Juho Mikkonen
4:22.26113
73
Roman Ragozin
4:22.26192
74
Dusan Kozisek
4:23.26221
75
Qinghai Sun
4:23.26237
76
Francois VIERIN
4:23.26288
77
Jesse Cockney
4:25.26487
78
Michael Sinnott
4:26.26534
79
Simone URBANI
4:26.26547
80
Vytautas Strolia
4:30.26916
81
HU Zhou
4:51.29022
82
Simon Persson
23:59:58.8639700
83
Alex Harvey
23:59:57.8639600
84
Ondrej Horyna
23:59:57.8639600