9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 27:32.165100 | 86.0p | |
2 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 27:48.166700 | 85.2p | |
3 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 28:45.172400 | 82.4p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 34:21.206000 | 69.0p | |
2 | Mikael Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 49:18.295700 | 48.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 22:32.135100 | ||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:54.143300 | ||
3 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 25:01.150000 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 25:23.152200 | 52.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 21:30.128900 | 62.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 18:45.112400 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 20:07.120600 | ||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:35.123400 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 20:31.123000 | 65.3p | |
2 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 20:44.124300 | 64.6p | |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 21:34.129300 | 62.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 22:20.133900 | 60.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:30.140900 | 57.0p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:12.91100 | ||
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:09.96800 | ||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:56.101500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 13:27.80600 | ||
2 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 14:15.85400 | ||
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:22.92100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:09.60800 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:37.63600 | ||
3 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 11:19.67800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 9:22.56100 | ||
2 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60200 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:11.61000 | ||
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:18.61700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:30.44900 | ||
2 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:24.50300 | ||
3 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 8:26.50500 |