15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 35:00.209900 | | |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 36:01.216000 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 36:43.220200 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 38:00.227900 | +3:00.17900 | |
5 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 38:02.228100 | +3:02.18100 | |
6 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 38:24.230300 | +3:24.20300 | |
7 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:55.233400 | +3:55.23400 | |
8 | Simon James Platt | Storbritannien | 39:12.235100 | +4:12.25100 | |
9 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 39:36.237500 | +4:36.27500 | |
10 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 40:47.244600 | +5:47.34600 | |
11 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 41:17.247600 | +6:17.37600 | |
12 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 42:20.253900 | +7:20.43900 | |
13 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 47:41.286000 | +12:41.76000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:34.177300 | | |
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:00.185900 | +1:26.8500 | |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 31:43.190200 | +2:09.12800 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:22.158100 | | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 26:54.161300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:26.164500 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 28:25.170400 | +2:03.12200 | |
5 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:48.172700 | +2:26.14500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:51.155000 | | |
2 | Gustav Lundholm | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:37.159600 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 26:37.159600 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:04.162300 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:45.166400 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 29:21.176000 | +3:30.20900 | |
7 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 30:31.183000 | +4:40.27900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 18:03.108200 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 20:20.121900 | +2:17.13600 | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:43.124200 | +2:40.15900 | |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 20:51.125000 | +2:48.16700 | |
5 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 24:05.144400 | +6:02.36100 | |
6 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 31:16.187500 | +13:13.79200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 18:24.110300 | | |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 19:27.116600 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 20:37.123600 | +2:13.13200 | |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:40.123900 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 20:56.125500 | +2:32.15100 | |
6 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 21:07.126600 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:36.129500 | +3:12.19100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:04.102300 | | |
2 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:04.102300 | | |
3 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:38.105700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:35.111400 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 21:21.128000 | +4:17.25600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:10.96900 | | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:47.106600 | +1:37.9600 | |
3 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:04.114300 | +2:54.17300 | |
4 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:11.115000 | +3:01.18000 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 17:29.104800 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 17:36.105500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:04.114300 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 19:22.116100 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:46.118500 | +2:17.13600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:52.101100 | | |
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:24.104300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 17:28.104700 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 17:54.107300 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 18:52.113100 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 19:48.118700 | +2:56.17500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:17.55600 | | |
2 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:42.58100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:45.16400 | |
5 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:53.17200 | |
6 | Vilma Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 14:01.84000 | +4:44.28300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:26.56500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:03.12200 | |
5 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:16.13500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:48.52700 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:58.59700 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:03.66200 | +3:12.19100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:41.52000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:20.55900 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 9:21.56000 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:09.6800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 11:03.66200 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Alexander Halvarsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:39.75800 | +4:02.24100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:19.55800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:43.58200 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:51.59000 | +35.3400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:08.48700 | +1 | |
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:10.48900 | +3.200 | |
4 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:15.49400 | +8.700 | |
5 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 8:36.51500 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 8:48.52700 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:12.55100 | +1:05.6400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:21.44000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:30.44900 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 7:36.45500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45600 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 7:41.46000 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:43.46200 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:49.46800 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 7:57.47600 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:53.35200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:25.38400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:17.43600 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:50.46900 | +2:21.14000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 5:43.34200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 5:46.34500 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Gabriella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:07.36600 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:17.37600 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:05.6400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:41.34000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 5:58.35700 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:06.36500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:09.36800 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:11.37000 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Charlie Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:37.39600 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Lukas Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Emil Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | William Aronsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:37.45600 | +2:00.11900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:46.28500 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 4:53.29200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 5:30.32900 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Elias Holgersson | Högforsen Fritid IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:16.7500 | |