15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 38:27.230600 | | 89.8p |
2 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 39:45.238400 | +1:18.7700 | 86.9p |
3 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 40:00.239900 | +1:33.9200 | 86.3p |
4 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 40:31.243000 | +2:04.12300 | 85.2p |
5 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:36.243500 | +2:09.12800 | 85.1p |
6 | Tom Impola | Malungs IF | 42:19.253800 | +3:52.23100 | 81.6p |
7 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 45:24.272300 | +6:57.41600 | 76.1p |
8 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 47:55.287400 | +9:28.56700 | 72.1p |
- | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 26:38.159700 | | 79.0p |
2 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:56.167500 | +1:18.7700 | 75.4p |
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 29:19.175800 | +2:41.16000 | 71.8p |
4 | Anna K Maliwan | Falun Borlänge SK | 36:01.216000 | +9:23.56200 | 58.5p |
9.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 27:54.167300 | | 75.5p |
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:59.167800 | +5.400 | 75.2p |
3 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:07.174600 | +1:13.7200 | 72.3p |
4 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 29:08.174700 | +1:14.7300 | 72.3p |
5 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:34.183300 | +2:40.15900 | 68.9p |
6 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:41.184000 | +2:47.16600 | 68.6p |
7 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 32:46.196500 | +4:52.29100 | 64.2p |
- | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 24:23.146200 | | 86.3p |
2 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 24:32.147100 | +9.800 | 85.8p |
3 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 26:19.157800 | +1:56.11500 | 80.0p |
4 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 26:59.161800 | +2:36.15500 | 78.0p |
5 | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 27:17.163600 | +2:54.17300 | 77.2p |
6 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 27:57.167600 | +3:34.21300 | 75.3p |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 18:42.112100 | | |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 20:15.121400 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 20:22.122100 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 20:40.123900 | +1:58.11700 | |
5 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 20:54.125300 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 22:16.133500 | +3:34.21300 | |
7 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 23:30.140900 | +4:48.28700 | |
8 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 24:12.145100 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 17:22.104100 | | 65.2p |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:25.104400 | +3.200 | 65.1p |
3 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 17:37.105600 | +15.1400 | 64.3p |
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 18:21.110000 | +59.5800 | 61.8p |
5 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:36.111500 | +1:14.7300 | 60.9p |
6 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:47.112600 | +1:25.8400 | 60.4p |
7 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 19:51.119000 | +2:29.14800 | 57.1p |
8 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 19:55.119400 | +2:33.15200 | 56.9p |
9 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 20:09.120800 | +2:47.16600 | 56.3p |
10 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 22:59.137800 | +5:37.33600 | 49.4p |
- | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 17:07.102600 | | 66.2p |
2 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 17:18.103700 | +11.1000 | 65.5p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 17:40.105900 | +33.3200 | 64.1p |
- | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Rosander | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:24.98300 | | |
2 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 17:07.102600 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 17:17.103600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 17:37.105600 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 19:13.115200 | +2:49.16800 | |
7 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:33.117200 | +3:09.18800 | |
8 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 20:08.120700 | +3:44.22300 | |
9 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 21:59.131800 | +5:35.33400 | |
- | Viktor Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:14.79300 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 14:11.85000 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 14:42.88100 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:30.98900 | +3:16.19500 | |
6 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 16:44.100300 | +3:30.20900 | |
7 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:13.115200 | +5:59.35800 | |
8 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 20:12.121100 | +6:58.41700 | |
9 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 21:51.131000 | +8:37.51600 | |
- | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:59.71800 | | |
2 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 12:32.75100 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 12:45.76400 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 13:05.78400 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 13:07.78600 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 13:12.79100 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 13:42.82100 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:51.83000 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 14:34.87300 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 14:50.88900 | +2:51.17000 | |
11 | Alva Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:19.91800 | +3:20.19900 | |
12 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 15:22.92100 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 15:25.92400 | +3:26.20500 | |
14 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 15:33.93200 | +3:34.21300 | |
15 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 15:37.93600 | +3:38.21700 | |
16 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 16:08.96700 | +4:09.24800 | |
17 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:28.116700 | +7:29.44800 | |
- | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 13:44.82300 | | |
2 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 13:57.83600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 14:06.84500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 14:11.85000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:18.85700 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 14:24.86300 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 14:26.86500 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Olle Mattsson | Filipstads SF | 14:58.89700 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:12.91100 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 15:39.93800 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 15:45.94400 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 16:00.95900 | +2:16.13500 | |
13 | Axel Enström-erixon | Grava SK | 16:01.96000 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | Mattias Hansson | Granbergsdals IF | 16:04.96300 | +2:20.13900 | |
15 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 16:05.96400 | +2:21.14000 | |
16 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 16:11.97000 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 16:24.98300 | +2:40.15900 | |
18 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 17:44.106300 | +4:00.23900 | |
- | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 11:20.67900 | | |
2 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 11:26.68500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:51.71000 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:52.71100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 12:58.77700 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 13:20.79900 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 13:30.80900 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 13:38.81700 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 13:41.82000 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 14:01.84000 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:38.87700 | +3:18.19700 | |
12 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 15:22.92100 | +4:02.24100 | |
13 | Oskar Brink | Granbergsdals IF | 15:50.94900 | +4:30.26900 | |
14 | Erik Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 16:50.100900 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:54.53300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 9:21.56000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:24.56300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Elsa Braneby | SK Bore | 9:34.57300 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:05.6400 | |
- | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:58.41700 | | |
2 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:44.46300 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:19.49800 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:59.53800 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:30.56900 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Oskar Persson | IK Fryken | 9:36.57500 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:40.57900 | +2:42.16100 | |
11 | Alwin Persson | Sunne SLF | 9:43.58200 | +2:45.16400 | |
12 | Jonathan Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 10:32.63100 | +3:34.21300 | |
13 | Oskar Axelsson | Filipstads SF | 12:18.73700 | +5:20.31900 | |
14 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 13:04.78300 | +6:06.36500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)