8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 23:53.143270 | | 68.2p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 24:30.146940 | +36.3570 | 66.5p |
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 24:55.149480 | +1:02.6110 | 65.4p |
4 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 25:04.150320 | +1:10.6950 | 65.0p |
5 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:33.153280 | +1:40.9910 | 63.8p |
6 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 25:34.153380 | +1:41.10010 | 63.7p |
7 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 27:52.167170 | +3:59.23800 | 58.5p |
8 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 29:46.178570 | +5:53.35200 | 54.7p |
9 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 34:43.208210 | +10:49.64840 | 46.9p |
- | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinore Bäckman | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:01.138000 | | 70.9p |
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 24:19.145800 | +1:18.7700 | 67.1p |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 24:28.146710 | +1:27.8610 | 66.6p |
- | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 20:32.123130 | | 79.4p |
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 21:04.126300 | +31.3070 | 77.4p |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 21:07.126650 | +35.3420 | 77.2p |
4 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:34.135310 | +2:01.12080 | 72.3p |
5 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 22:43.136250 | +2:11.13020 | 71.8p |
6 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 23:51.143020 | +3:18.19790 | 68.4p |
7 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 24:18.145730 | +3:46.22500 | 67.1p |
8 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 25:26.152530 | +4:54.29300 | 64.1p |
- | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Ekerling | Västerviks OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 20:30.122910 | | 79.6p |
2 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 21:29.128820 | +59.5810 | 75.9p |
- | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 11:45.70410 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:58.71740 | +13.1230 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 12:16.73540 | +31.3030 | |
4 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 12:30.74960 | +45.4450 | |
5 | Emma Metzner | Österby Sk | 12:53.77230 | +1:08.6720 | |
6 | Josefin Augustson | Österby Sk | 13:06.78520 | +1:21.8010 | |
7 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 13:21.80060 | +1:36.9550 | |
8 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 13:30.80900 | +1:44.10390 | |
9 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 13:36.81520 | +1:51.11010 | |
10 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 13:54.83320 | +2:09.12810 | |
11 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 14:21.86020 | +2:36.15510 | |
12 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:42.88110 | +2:57.17600 | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66350 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 11:13.67230 | +8.780 | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:25.68480 | +21.2030 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:30.68920 | +25.2470 | |
5 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 11:39.69860 | +35.3410 | |
6 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 11:43.70220 | +38.3770 | |
7 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:53.71240 | +48.4790 | |
8 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:57.71690 | +53.5240 | |
9 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:01.72000 | +56.5550 | |
10 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 12:08.72730 | +1:03.6280 | |
11 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 12:09.72860 | +1:05.6410 | |
12 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:14.73370 | +1:10.6920 | |
13 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:24.74380 | +1:20.7930 | |
14 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 12:26.74560 | +1:22.8110 | |
15 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 12:40.75970 | +1:36.9520 | |
16 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:45.76460 | +1:41.10010 | |
17 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 12:46.76530 | +1:41.10080 | |
18 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76740 | +1:43.10290 | |
19 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 13:01.78010 | +1:56.11560 | |
20 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 13:10.78930 | +2:05.12480 | |
- | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 10:36.63550 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 10:43.64250 | +7.600 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 10:52.65150 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:54.65330 | +17.1680 | |
5 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:01.66010 | +24.2360 | |
6 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 11:19.67800 | +42.4150 | |
7 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:22.68130 | +45.4480 | |
8 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 11:24.68300 | +47.4650 | |
9 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:25.68470 | +49.4820 | |
10 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:41.70070 | +1:05.6420 | |
11 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 13:27.80690 | +2:51.17040 | |
12 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:04.84320 | +3:27.20670 | |
- | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 10:37.63630 | +4.330 | |
3 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 10:41.64040 | +8.740 | |
4 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:47.64670 | +14.1370 | |
5 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 10:52.65140 | +19.1840 | |
6 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 10:52.65190 | +19.1890 | |
7 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 10:53.65210 | +20.1910 | |
8 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:55.65490 | +22.2190 | |
9 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:56.65540 | +23.2240 | |
10 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:57.65600 | +24.2300 | |
11 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:57.65650 | +24.2350 | |
12 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 10:59.65880 | +26.2580 | |
13 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:05.66480 | +32.3180 | |
14 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:13.67240 | +40.3940 | |
15 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:36.69530 | +1:03.6230 | |
16 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 11:38.69770 | +1:05.6470 | |
17 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 11:40.69900 | +1:07.6600 | |
18 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 11:54.71300 | +1:21.8000 | |
19 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 12:04.72370 | +1:31.9070 | |
- | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:42.46150 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47020 | +8.770 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:59.47870 | +17.1620 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49530 | +33.3280 | |
5 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:25.50450 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:29.50810 | +46.4560 | |
7 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:34.51330 | +51.5080 | |
8 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:34.51360 | +52.5110 | |
9 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:35.51490 | +53.5240 | |
10 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 8:38.51790 | +56.5540 | |
11 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:39.51890 | +57.5640 | |
12 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 8:56.53570 | +1:14.7320 | |
13 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:59.53890 | +1:17.7640 | |
14 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 9:00.53950 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 9:01.54090 | +1:19.7840 | |
16 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:09.54820 | +1:26.8570 | |
17 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:12.55190 | +1:30.8940 | |
18 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55440 | +1:32.9190 | |
19 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:18.55730 | +1:35.9480 | |
20 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 9:23.56230 | +1:40.9980 | |
21 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 9:56.59510 | +2:13.13260 | |
22 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:43.70230 | +4:00.23980 | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Björkman | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:30.44990 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:43.46280 | +12.1190 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:44.46320 | +13.1230 | |
4 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:47.46600 | +16.1510 | |
5 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47250 | +22.2160 | |
6 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:02.48170 | +31.3080 | |
7 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:09.48870 | +38.3780 | |
8 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:38.51790 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 8:40.51940 | +1:09.6850 | |
10 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:43.52250 | +1:12.7160 | |
11 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52250 | +1:12.7160 | |
12 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 8:44.52360 | +1:13.7270 | |
13 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 8:58.53710 | +1:27.8620 | |
14 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 9:33.57240 | +2:02.12150 | |
15 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 9:51.59070 | +2:20.13980 | |
16 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:28.62790 | +2:58.17700 | |
17 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 11:04.66320 | +3:33.21230 | |
- | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karolina Hedenström | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:24.44370 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:45.46400 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:53.47240 | +28.2770 | |
4 | Marius Bengs | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 8:07.48640 | +42.4170 | |
5 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 8:24.50320 | +59.5850 | |
6 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 8:43.52270 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:50.52930 | +1:25.8460 | |
8 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:51.53010 | +1:26.8540 | |
9 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:53.53230 | +1:28.8760 | |
10 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 8:58.53730 | +1:33.9260 | |
11 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 9:00.53930 | +1:35.9460 | |
12 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 9:07.54640 | +1:42.10170 | |
13 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58630 | +2:22.14160 | |
14 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 9:50.58900 | +2:25.14430 | |
15 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 10:12.61160 | +2:47.16690 | |
16 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:14.61390 | +2:50.16920 | |
- | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marius Mathiasen | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 6:38.39750 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 6:42.40130 | +3.280 | |
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 6:45.40430 | +6.580 | |
4 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 6:46.40550 | +8.700 | |
5 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:09.42860 | +31.3010 | |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:14.43330 | +35.3480 | |
7 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:16.43590 | +38.3740 | |
8 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:18.43740 | +39.3890 | |
9 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:19.43850 | +41.4000 | |
10 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:29.44880 | +51.5030 | |
11 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 7:39.45830 | +1:00.5980 | |
12 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:39.45830 | +1:00.5980 | |
13 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46110 | +1:03.6260 | |
14 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:48.46720 | +1:09.6870 | |
15 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:02.48100 | +1:23.8250 | |
16 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 8:12.49110 | +1:33.9260 | |
17 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:19.49870 | +1:41.10020 | |
18 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:27.50690 | +1:49.10840 | |
19 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:31.51020 | +1:52.11170 | |
20 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 8:43.52200 | +2:04.12350 | |
21 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:14.55360 | +2:36.15510 | |
22 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 10:39.63810 | +4:00.23960 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 6:32.39170 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:37.39600 | +4.330 | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:53.41260 | +20.1990 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:55.41460 | +22.2190 | |
5 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:03.42280 | +31.3010 | |
6 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 7:06.42520 | +33.3250 | |
7 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:09.42890 | +37.3620 | |
8 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:31.45060 | +58.5790 | |
9 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 7:32.45140 | +59.5870 | |
10 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:38.45720 | +1:05.6450 | |
11 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 7:41.46090 | +1:09.6820 | |
12 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 7:42.46130 | +1:09.6860 | |
13 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:59.47800 | +1:26.8530 | |
14 | Elvira Revelj | Hede SK | 8:00.47970 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 8:43.52250 | +2:10.12980 | |
16 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:52.53180 | +2:20.13910 | |
17 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 9:13.55260 | +2:40.15990 | |
- | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedda Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victoria Forsin | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:03.36290 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:15.37470 | +11.1080 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 6:20.37990 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 6:28.38730 | +24.2340 | |
5 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:32.39170 | +28.2780 | |
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 6:33.39270 | +29.2880 | |
7 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:36.39550 | +32.3160 | |
8 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:37.39670 | +33.3280 | |
9 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 6:38.39720 | +34.3330 | |
10 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:49.40840 | +45.4450 | |
11 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 7:07.42630 | +1:03.6240 | |
12 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:07.42690 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43660 | +1:13.7270 | |
14 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:31.45020 | +1:27.8630 | |
15 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:34.45340 | +1:30.8950 | |
16 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:32.9110 | |
17 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:38.45780 | +1:34.9390 | |
18 | Embla Stålhandske | Duveds IF | 7:39.45870 | +1:35.9480 | |
19 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:00.47930 | +1:56.11540 | |
20 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 9:24.56380 | +3:20.19990 | |
- | Kerstin Persson | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:12.37120 | | |
2 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:26.38530 | +14.1310 | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 6:34.39390 | +22.2170 | |
4 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:54.41310 | +41.4090 | |
5 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:56.41500 | +43.4280 | |
6 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 7:00.41920 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:00.41980 | +48.4760 | |
8 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:01.42080 | +49.4860 | |
9 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:04.42350 | +52.5130 | |
10 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:07.42630 | +55.5410 | |
11 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 7:16.43530 | +1:04.6310 | |
12 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 7:29.44870 | +1:17.7650 | |
13 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:38.45700 | +1:25.8480 | |
14 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 7:49.46860 | +1:37.9640 | |
15 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 8:02.48140 | +1:50.10920 | |
- | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:26.32510 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:30.32970 | +4.360 | |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:34.33390 | +8.780 | |
4 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 5:52.35180 | +26.2570 | |
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:15.37460 | +49.4850 | |
6 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 6:17.37640 | +51.5030 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 6:32.39150 | +1:06.6540 | |
8 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:32.39150 | +1:06.6540 | |
9 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:34.39350 | +1:08.6740 | |
10 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:36.39570 | +1:10.6960 | |
11 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 6:39.39820 | +1:13.7210 | |
12 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:39.39820 | +1:13.7210 | |
13 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 6:45.40410 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 6:56.41580 | +1:30.8970 | |
15 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 7:11.43010 | +1:45.10400 | |
16 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 7:12.43190 | +1:46.10580 | |
17 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 7:17.43650 | +1:51.11040 | |
18 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +2:05.12490 | |
19 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:46.46560 | +2:20.13950 | |
20 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 8:09.48890 | +2:43.16280 | |
21 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 8:10.48970 | +2:44.16360 | |
22 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 9:30.56960 | +4:04.24350 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 5:19.31830 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 5:37.33630 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 5:53.35280 | +34.3350 | |
4 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:54.35330 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 6:29.38840 | +1:10.6910 | |
6 | Novali Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:02.42190 | +1:43.10260 | |
7 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 7:22.44150 | +2:03.12220 | |
8 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:25.44430 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:16.49530 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:23.50200 | +3:03.18270 | |
11 | Meja Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:25.68430 | +6:05.36500 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 4:28.26730 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:30.26950 | +2.120 | |
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 4:58.29790 | +30.2960 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:07.30640 | +39.3810 | |
5 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 5:08.30720 | +39.3890 | |
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 5:12.31160 | +44.4330 | |
7 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 5:18.31740 | +50.4910 | |
8 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 5:33.33210 | +1:04.6380 | |
9 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:44.34300 | +1:15.7470 | |
10 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 5:49.34830 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 5:52.35150 | +1:24.8320 | |
12 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 5:55.35450 | +1:27.8620 | |
13 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 6:21.38000 | +1:52.11170 | |
14 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 6:23.38240 | +1:55.11410 | |
15 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 6:28.38770 | +2:00.11940 | |
16 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 6:30.38920 | +2:01.12090 | |
17 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 6:33.39240 | +2:05.12410 | |
18 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 6:43.40240 | +2:15.13410 | |
- | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Persson | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jennifer Tjärnberg | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 4:54.29370 | | |
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:04.30370 | +10.900 | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 5:04.30370 | +10.900 | |
4 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:13.31200 | +18.1730 | |
5 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 5:41.34000 | +46.4530 | |
6 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:41.34010 | +46.4540 | |
7 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:02.36190 | +1:08.6720 | |
8 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:03.36240 | +1:08.6770 | |
9 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:19.37840 | +1:24.8370 | |
10 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:34.39380 | +1:40.9910 | |
11 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:53.41260 | +1:58.11790 | |
12 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 11:31.69090 | +6:37.39620 | |
- | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Manne Österberg | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:07.24630 | | |
2 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:15.25400 | +7.670 | |
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:17.25630 | +10.900 | |
4 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 4:20.25950 | +13.1220 | |
5 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:33.27230 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 4:33.27240 | +26.2510 | |
7 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 4:34.27370 | +27.2640 | |
8 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 4:41.28040 | +34.3310 | |
9 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 4:58.29720 | +50.4990 | |
10 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 5:06.30570 | +59.5840 | |
11 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 5:09.30890 | +1:02.6160 | |
12 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:11.31060 | +1:04.6330 | |
13 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 5:15.31450 | +1:08.6720 | |
14 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:16.31520 | +1:08.6790 | |
15 | Jeremias Bengs | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 5:22.32180 | +1:15.7450 | |
16 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 5:29.32810 | +1:21.8080 | |
17 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 6:16.37570 | +2:09.12840 | |
18 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 6:40.39910 | +2:32.15180 | |
- | Olle Karlsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |