20km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 52:32.315100 | | 79.1p |
2 | H 21 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | Sundbybergs IK | 52:37.315600 | +5.400 | 78.9p |
3 | H 21 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 52:51.317000 | +19.1800 | 78.6p |
4 | H 21 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 52:54.317300 | +22.2100 | 78.5p |
5 | H 21 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 53:00.317900 | +28.2700 | 78.4p |
6 | H 21 | Henrik Rosén | Östervåla IF | 53:36.321500 | +1:04.6300 | 77.5p |
7 | H 21 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 53:48.322700 | +1:16.7500 | 77.2p |
8 | H 21 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 55:24.332300 | +2:52.17100 | 75.0p |
9 | H 21 | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte Och IF | 55:51.335000 | +3:19.19800 | 74.4p |
10 | H 45 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 56:21.338000 | +3:49.22800 | 73.7p |
11 | H 21 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 56:26.338500 | +3:54.23300 | 73.6p |
12 | H 21 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 57:31.345000 | +4:59.29800 | 72.2p |
13 | H 45 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 59:19.355800 | +6:47.40600 | 70.0p |
14 | H 35 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 1:00:00.359900 | +7:28.44700 | 69.2p |
15 | H 35 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 1:05:25.392400 | +12:53.77200 | 63.5p |
16 | H 45 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:05:34.393300 | +13:02.78100 | 63.4p |
17 | H 45 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:06:23.398200 | +13:51.83000 | 62.6p |
18 | H 21 | Oskar Kristoffersson | Säffle SK | 1:09:18.415700 | +16:46.100500 | 59.9p |
19 | H 45 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 1:12:21.434000 | +19:49.118800 | 57.4p |
20 | H 21 | Jesper Kristoffersson | Säffle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20 | H 45 | Urban Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
22 | H 21 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 18 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 39:18.235700 | | 75.0p |
2 | H 18 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 41:56.251500 | +2:38.15700 | 70.3p |
3 | H 18 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 42:28.254700 | +3:10.18900 | 69.4p |
4 | H 20 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 43:33.261200 | +4:15.25400 | 67.7p |
5 | H 18 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 44:20.265900 | +5:02.30100 | 66.5p |
6 | H 18 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 18 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 30:23.182200 | | 71.1p |
2 | D 21 | Chelsea Little | Ufk | 32:00.191900 | +1:37.9600 | 67.5p |
3 | D 18 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 33:56.203500 | +3:33.21200 | 63.6p |
4 | D 35 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 35:15.211400 | +4:52.29100 | 61.3p |
5 | D 20 | Fern Cates | Sundbybergs IK | 36:25.218400 | +6:02.36100 | 59.3p |
6 | D 18 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 38:15.229400 | +7:52.47100 | 56.5p |
7 | D 35 | Helena Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 39:02.234100 | +8:39.51800 | 55.3p |
8 | D 20 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 44:11.265000 | +13:48.82700 | 48.9p |
9 | D 21 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 46:13.277200 | +15:50.94900 | 46.7p |
10 | D 35 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 15:47.94600 | | |
2 | H 16 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 15:54.95300 | +7.600 | |
3 | H 16 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 15:55.95400 | +8.700 | |
4 | H 16 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 17:00.101900 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | H 16 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 17:06.102500 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | H 16 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 17:16.103500 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | H 16 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 18:20.109900 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | D 16 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 18:38.111700 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | D 16 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 18:39.111800 | +2:52.17100 | |
10 | H 16 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 18:47.112600 | +3:00.17900 | |
11 | D 16 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 20:31.123000 | +4:44.28300 | |
12 | H 16 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 20:40.123900 | +4:53.29200 | |
13 | D 16 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 20:56.125500 | +5:09.30800 | |
14 | H 16 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 21:11.127000 | +5:24.32300 | |
15 | D 16 | Sandra Boström | Storvreta IK | 21:31.129000 | +5:44.34300 | |
16 | D 16 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 23:20.139900 | +7:33.45200 | |
17 | D 16 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 24:10.144900 | +8:23.50200 | |
18 | D 16 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 26:07.156600 | +10:20.61900 | |
19 | D 16 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 26:42.160100 | +10:55.65400 | |
20 | D 16 | Malva Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 27:41.166000 | +11:54.71300 | |
21 | H 16 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
22 | H 16 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 16 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 16 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | D 16 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | H 14 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:52.53100 | +6.500 | |
3 | H 14 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 9:05.54400 | +19.1800 | |
4 | H 12 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:07.54600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | H 14 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:15.55400 | +29.2800 | |
6 | H 14 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 9:22.56100 | +36.3500 | |
7 | H 14 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:25.56400 | +39.3800 | |
8 | H 12 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | +53.5200 | |
9 | D 14 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:41.58000 | +55.5400 | |
10 | H 14 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 9:50.58900 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | H 12 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | H 12 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | H 14 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:14.7300 | |
14 | H 14 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | D 12 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | H 12 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | D 12 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:35.9400 | |
18 | D 14 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | D 14 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 10:23.62200 | +1:37.9600 | |
20 | D 14 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | H 14 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 10:27.62600 | +1:41.10000 | |
22 | D 12 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:42.10100 | |
23 | H 12 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:30.62900 | +1:44.10300 | |
24 | D 14 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:31.63000 | +1:45.10400 | |
25 | D 14 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:33.63200 | +1:47.10600 | |
26 | D 12 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:54.11300 | |
27 | H 12 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 10:47.64600 | +2:01.12000 | |
28 | H 12 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:02.12100 | |
29 | H 14 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 10:50.64900 | +2:04.12300 | |
30 | H 14 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:05.12400 | |
31 | H 14 | Viktor Zackrisson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:52.65100 | +2:06.12500 | |
32 | H 12 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 10:55.65400 | +2:09.12800 | |
33 | D 12 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:11.13000 | |
34 | D 12 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 10:59.65800 | +2:13.13200 | |
35 | D 12 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 11:07.66600 | +2:21.14000 | |
35 | H 14 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:07.66600 | +2:21.14000 | |
37 | H 12 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:23.14200 | |
37 | H 14 | Erik Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:09.66800 | +2:23.14200 | |
39 | D 12 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:25.14400 | |
40 | H 12 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:26.14500 | |
41 | D 12 | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:27.14600 | |
41 | D 14 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 11:13.67200 | +2:27.14600 | |
43 | D 12 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 11:18.67700 | +2:32.15100 | |
44 | H 14 | Joakim Dahlman | Knutby IF | 11:22.68100 | +2:36.15500 | |
45 | H 12 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 11:23.68200 | +2:37.15600 | |
46 | H 14 | Arvid Gustavsson | Hagunda IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:38.15700 | |
47 | D 12 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:40.15900 | |
48 | D 12 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:27.68600 | +2:41.16000 | |
49 | H 12 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 11:28.68700 | +2:42.16100 | |
49 | H 12 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 11:28.68700 | +2:42.16100 | |
51 | H 12 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:29.68800 | +2:43.16200 | |
52 | D 14 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 11:31.69000 | +2:45.16400 | |
53 | H 12 | Elias Flink | Vassunda IF | 11:33.69200 | +2:47.16600 | |
53 | D 14 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 11:33.69200 | +2:47.16600 | |
55 | H 14 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 11:34.69300 | +2:48.16700 | |
56 | H 14 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 11:35.69400 | +2:49.16800 | |
57 | D 14 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:57.17600 | |
58 | D 12 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 11:47.70600 | +3:01.18000 | |
59 | D 12 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 11:48.70700 | +3:02.18100 | |
60 | D 12 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 11:50.70900 | +3:04.18300 | |
61 | D 12 | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 11:52.71100 | +3:06.18500 | |
61 | D 12 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 11:52.71100 | +3:06.18500 | |
63 | H 12 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 12:04.72300 | +3:18.19700 | |
64 | H 14 | Assar Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 12:06.72500 | +3:20.19900 | |
65 | H 12 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 12:07.72600 | +3:21.20000 | |
66 | D 12 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 12:10.72900 | +3:24.20300 | |
67 | D 12 | Ellen Bylund Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +3:27.20600 | |
68 | H 12 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 12:17.73600 | +3:31.21000 | |
69 | D 12 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 12:18.73700 | +3:32.21100 | |
70 | H 12 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 12:19.73800 | +3:33.21200 | |
71 | D 12 | Moa Wallenborg | IK Rex | 12:25.74400 | +3:39.21800 | |
72 | D 12 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 12:34.75300 | +3:48.22700 | |
73 | D 12 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 12:39.75800 | +3:53.23200 | |
74 | H 12 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 12:44.76300 | +3:58.23700 | |
75 | H 12 | Emil Boström | Storvreta IK | 12:58.77700 | +4:12.25100 | |
76 | D 12 | Nicandra Norrby | Storvreta IK | 13:04.78300 | +4:18.25700 | |
77 | D 12 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 13:09.78800 | +4:23.26200 | |
78 | H 14 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 13:11.79000 | +4:25.26400 | |
79 | D 14 | Wilma Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 13:12.79100 | +4:26.26500 | |
80 | H 12 | Filip Markusson | Vassunda IF | 13:39.81800 | +4:53.29200 | |
81 | D 14 | Emelie Tedeholm | Gottsunda IF | 13:45.82400 | +4:59.29800 | |
82 | H 12 | Elias Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:49.82800 | +5:03.30200 | |
83 | D 14 | Ebba Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:50.82900 | +5:04.30300 | |
84 | H 12 | Emil Gusch | Storvreta IK | 13:54.83300 | +5:08.30700 | |
84 | D 14 | Klara Bolin | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:54.83300 | +5:08.30700 | |
86 | D 12 | Hanna Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 14:06.84500 | +5:20.31900 | |
87 | H 14 | Joel Skoglund | Storvreta IK | 14:26.86500 | +5:40.33900 | |
88 | H 14 | Olle Östlund | Mälarö SOK | 14:38.87700 | +5:52.35100 | |
89 | D 12 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 15:10.90900 | +6:24.38300 | |
90 | H 12 | Olle Falk | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
91 | D 12 | Embla Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
91 | D 12 | Ebba Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
91 | H 12 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
91 | H 14 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
91 | H 14 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
91 | H 14 | Gustaf Mårsäter | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:21.32000 | | |
2 | H 10 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 5:25.32400 | +4.300 | |
3 | H 10 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 5:35.33400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | D 10 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 5:50.34900 | +29.2800 | |
5 | D 10 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 6:21.38000 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | D 10 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 6:22.38100 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | H 10 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 6:32.39100 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | D 10 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | H 10 | Jonathan Enlund | Vassunda IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | D 10 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 6:53.41200 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | H 10 | Tomas Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | H 10 | Viktor Boström | Storvreta IK | 7:17.43600 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | D 10 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 7:22.44100 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | D 10 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 7:24.44300 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | H 10 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:25.44400 | +2:04.12300 | |
16 | D 10 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 7:26.44500 | +2:05.12400 | |
17 | D 10 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:33.45200 | +2:12.13100 | |
17 | H 10 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 7:33.45200 | +2:12.13100 | |
19 | D 10 | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 7:34.45300 | +2:13.13200 | |
20 | D 10 | Lilja Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 7:35.45400 | +2:14.13300 | |
21 | D 10 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 7:36.45500 | +2:15.13400 | |
22 | D 10 | Rebecka Lindström | Tierps IF | 7:50.46900 | +2:29.14800 | |
23 | D 10 | Sjöholm Thu | Sundbybergs IK | 7:57.47600 | +2:36.15500 | |
24 | D 10 | Novali Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:09.48800 | +2:48.16700 | |
25 | H 10 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:14.49300 | +2:53.17200 | |
26 | H 10 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:21.50000 | +3:00.17900 | |
27 | H 10 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 8:25.50400 | +3:04.18300 | |
28 | D 10 | Idde Sundberg | Öregrunds IK | 8:27.50600 | +3:06.18500 | |
28 | D 10 | Alva Lilja | Söders SOL Tyresö | 8:27.50600 | +3:06.18500 | |
30 | H 10 | Mattis Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 8:40.51900 | +3:19.19800 | |
31 | H 10 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 8:59.53800 | +3:38.21700 | |
32 | D 10 | Stina Brodin | Tierps IF | 9:18.55700 | +3:57.23600 | |
33 | D 10 | Lisa Appelquist | Mälarö SOK | 9:46.58500 | +4:25.26400 | |
34 | D 10 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 10:11.61000 | +4:50.28900 | |
35 | D 10 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 11:48.70700 | +6:27.38600 | |
36 | D 10 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 10 | Billy Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 10 | Rasmus Håkanson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 10 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 10 | Viktor Jemth | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36 | H 10 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)