10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:13.151200 | | 66.8p |
2 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:53.161200 | | 62.7p |
3 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 28:57.173600 | | 58.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:54.149300 | | 67.7p |
2 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:07.150600 | | 67.1p |
3 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 28:53.173200 | | 58.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 21:07.126600 | | 79.8p |
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:21.134000 | | 75.4p |
3 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 22:45.136400 | | 74.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 21:57.131600 | | 76.8p |
2 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 26:58.161700 | | 62.5p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 18:59.113800 | | |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 19:22.116100 | | |
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:32.117100 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:23.98200 | | |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:32.99100 | | |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:45.100400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 13:00.77900 | | |
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:40.81900 | | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:40.81900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 11:11.67000 | | |
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 11:39.69800 | | |
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:50.70900 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:04.78300 | | |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:42.82100 | | |
3 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 14:05.84400 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:52.71100 | | |
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 12:08.72700 | | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:24.74300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:56.47500 | | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 7:33.45200 | | |
3 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:26.44500 | | |
3 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:36.45500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:42.40100 | | |
3 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:58.41700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:36.39500 | | |
3 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 6:56.41500 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 5:27.32600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 5:39.33800 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
3 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:50.34900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 5:09.30800 | | |
3 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:24.32300 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 24:48.148700 | | 68.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:00.131900 | | 76.6p |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 22:48.136700 | | 73.9p |
3 | Anders Wiig | IF Strategen | 23:28.140700 | | 71.8p |