10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 25:18.151700 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 24:00.143900 | ||
2 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 26:02.156100 | ||
3 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 26:20.157900 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 22:18.133700 | ||
2 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 22:23.134200 | ||
3 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 22:32.135100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:16.91500 | ||
2 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 15:43.94200 | ||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 15:44.94300 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:13.79200 | ||
2 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 14:11.85000 | ||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 15:03.90200 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 13:32.81100 | ||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 13:34.81300 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 13:28.80700 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 13:29.80800 | ||
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 13:55.83400 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 11:07.66600 | ||
3 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 13:17.79600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64800 | ||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 12:01.72000 | ||
3 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 12:30.74900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:39.75800 | ||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:49.76800 | ||
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 12:59.77800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:19.73800 | ||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:42.76100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:04.66300 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 11:30.68900 | ||
3 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 10:32.63100 | ||
2 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:33.63200 | ||
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:51.65000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:36.51500 | ||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
3 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:08.54700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:34.51300 | ||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:35.51400 | ||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:17.55600 | ||
3 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:19.55800 |