10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:55.179400 | 78.3p | ||||
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:55.179400 | 78.3p | ||||
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:14.187300 | 75.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:17.169600 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:49.172800 | 81.3p | ||||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:15.187400 | 74.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 26:32.159100 | 88.3p | ||||
2 | Per Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 30:25.182400 | 77.0p | ||||
3 | Teppo Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 32:42.196100 | 71.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:56.179500 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Tuomo Pesonen | Keminsuun Kisa | 30:51.185000 | 75.9p | ||||
3 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminsuun Kisa | 33:26.200500 | 70.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 17:32.105100 | |||||
3 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 17:49.106800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 16:01.96000 | |||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
3 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:52.101100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:33.93200 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 16:19.97800 | 65.5p | ||||
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:28.98700 | 64.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:28.92700 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:24.98300 | 65.0p | ||||
3 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:54.101300 | 62.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 15:12.91100 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 17:44.106300 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 21:09.126800 | 47.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 15:54.95300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 14:53.89200 | |||||
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 14:58.89700 | |||||
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 15:28.92700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Esa Wasenius | Keminsuun Kisa | 15:32.93100 | 69.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 18:33.111200 | 55.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Onni Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 18:04.108300 | 57.6p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 18:27.110600 | 56.1p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:55.65400 | |||||
2 | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:22.74100 | |||||
3 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 13:01.78000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:19.61800 | |||||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:03.60200 | |||||
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 10:34.63300 | |||||
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:17.67600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:58.59700 | |||||
3 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:41.52000 | |||||
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:40.45900 | |||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:40.45900 | |||||
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:41.46000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
3 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 7:08.42700 | |||||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:03.36200 | |||||
2 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:02.42100 |