15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 40:19.241800 | 80.6p | ||||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 42:03.252200 | 77.3p | ||||
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 42:25.254400 | 76.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:08.294700 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:40.375900 | 51.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivo Rome | IFK Sävsjö SK | 48:23.290200 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Daniel Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 49:42.298100 | 65.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 50:14.301300 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:00:30.362900 | 53.7p | ||||
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:02:25.374400 | 52.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 24:26.146500 | 78.4p | ||||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:37.147600 | 77.8p | ||||
3 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:12.151100 | 76.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 24:11.145000 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:18.151700 | 75.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 23:46.142500 | |||||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 26:39.159800 | |||||
3 | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 28:04.168300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 19:45.118400 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 20:55.125400 | |||||
3 | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:41.136000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:11.103000 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 18:31.111000 | 59.7p | ||||
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 19:23.116200 | 56.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 16:03.96200 | |||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:04.102300 | |||||
3 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:57.107600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:21.98000 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:54.101300 | |||||
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:09.66800 | |||||
1 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
3 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 11:10.66900 | |||||
3 | Emma Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 11:58.71700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 12:27.74600 | |||||
3 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 14:30.86900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
3 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 11:51.71000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Isak Rudenstam | IK Vista | 12:35.75400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:19.61800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:07.60600 | |||||
3 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 8:48.52700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:39.33800 | |||||
2 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:09.36800 | |||||
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:17.37600 |