1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39100 | | |
3 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 7:53.47200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:00.29970 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 5:17.31650 | | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 5:24.32330 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:05.30400 | | |
3 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:51.35000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 4:47.28670 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:05.30420 | | |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:07.30630 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:59.53800 | | |
3 | Alma Blomberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55100 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds SK | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | | |
3 | Isabella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 5:57.35600 | | |
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 6:28.38700 | | |
3 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 7:15.43400 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds SK | 5:34.33300 | | |
2 | Emil Mohlin | Forsmo IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:40.39900 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:00:22.362120 | | 81.5p |
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:03:43.382260 | | 77.2p |
3 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 1:09:15.415430 | | 71.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 1:00:07.360600 | | 81.9p |
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:01:22.368110 | | 80.2p |
3 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:06:07.396630 | | 74.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:36.201560 | | 66.6p |
2 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:33.207230 | | 64.7p |
3 | Regina Oja | I21 IF | 35:25.212450 | | 63.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:37.201630 | | 66.5p |
2 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 34:01.204030 | | 65.8p |
3 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 34:49.208890 | | 64.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 18:14.109340 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:21.116030 | | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 19:28.116740 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:59.107800 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 18:24.110310 | | |
3 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 18:53.113250 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 18:13.109290 | | |
2 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:15.109470 | | |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 18:16.109540 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:26.98510 | | |
2 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 17:00.101910 | | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 17:13.103230 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 16:08.96720 | | |
2 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:57.101670 | | |
3 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 17:03.102260 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:08.90700 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:25.92430 | | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:45.94460 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:06.72530 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:07.72640 | | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 12:10.72930 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:37.69690 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:05.78450 | | |
3 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 13:33.81200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:56.71530 | | |
2 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 12:02.72170 | | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:17.73620 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:23.74270 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 12:26.74560 | | |
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 12:42.76190 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 11:33.69240 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:54.71320 | | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:32.75110 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:41.64070 | | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64960 | | |