1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39100 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:55.11400 | |
4 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:58.47700 | +2:00.11900 | |
5 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:59.47800 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:11.49000 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Lotta Vikström | Nordingrå SK | 9:01.54000 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds SK | 10:21.62000 | +4:23.26200 | |
9 | Emilia Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:43.64200 | +4:45.28400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:00.29970 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 5:17.31650 | +16.1580 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 5:24.32330 | +23.2260 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 5:25.32450 | +24.2380 | |
5 | Elsa Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:09.36860 | +1:08.6790 | |
6 | Gabriella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:22.38150 | +1:21.8080 | |
7 | Thea Söderqvist | Forsmo IF | 6:56.41510 | +1:55.11440 | |
8 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:09.48810 | +3:08.18740 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:05.30400 | +1 | |
3 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:51.35000 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 5:55.35400 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:09.36800 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Philip Thelander | Forsmo IF | 8:20.49900 | +3:16.19500 | |
7 | Emil Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:51.59000 | +4:47.28600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 4:47.28670 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:05.30420 | +17.1650 | |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:07.30630 | +19.1860 | |
4 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:52.35180 | +1:05.6410 | |
5 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 5:53.35260 | +1:05.6490 | |
6 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds SK | 6:01.36070 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds SK | 6:53.41200 | +2:05.12430 | |
8 | Kristoffer Hopkins | Junsele IF | 7:51.47050 | +3:03.18280 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:59.53800 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Alma Blomberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55100 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Hanna Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:25.68400 | +3:08.18700 | |
5 | Engla Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:58.77700 | +4:41.28000 | |
6 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:33.81200 | +5:16.31500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds SK | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Isabella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Freja Söderlind | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Emilia Angermund | Forsmo IF | 9:13.55200 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Alexandra Hopkins | Junsele IF | 9:15.55400 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Kajsa Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:37.15600 | |
10 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 10:08.60700 | +3:00.17900 | |
11 | Ida Bohman | Vårby IK | 10:48.64700 | +3:40.21900 | |
12 | Ella Skoog | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:49.64800 | +3:41.22000 | |
13 | Tilda Rolén | No Club | 13:18.79700 | +6:10.36900 | |
14 | Agnes Pettersson | Forsmo IF | 15:08.90700 | +8:00.47900 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 5:57.35600 | | |
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 6:28.38700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:10.48900 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Alexander Norberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:58.53700 | +3:01.18000 | |
6 | Linus Söderkvist | Forsmo IF | 9:26.56500 | +3:29.20800 | |
7 | Joel Thelander | Forsmo IF | 10:26.62500 | +4:29.26800 | |
8 | Alex Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:38.63700 | +4:41.28000 | |
9 | Elvis Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:59.77800 | +7:02.42100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds SK | 5:34.33300 | | |
2 | Emil Mohlin | Forsmo IF | 6:22.38100 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:40.39900 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:50.40900 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Måns Olsson | Forsmo IF | 7:55.47400 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:39.63800 | +5:05.30400 | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:00:22.362120 | | 81.5p |
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:03:43.382260 | +3:21.20040 | 77.2p |
3 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 1:09:15.415430 | +8:53.53210 | 71.1p |
4 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 1:13:18.439710 | +12:55.77490 | 67.2p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 1:00:07.360600 | | 81.9p |
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:01:22.368110 | +1:15.7410 | 80.2p |
3 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:06:07.396630 | +6:00.35930 | 74.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:36.201560 | | 66.6p |
2 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:33.207230 | +56.5570 | 64.7p |
3 | Regina Oja | I21 IF | 35:25.212450 | +1:48.10790 | 63.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:37.201630 | | 66.5p |
2 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 34:01.204030 | +24.2300 | 65.8p |
3 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 34:49.208890 | +1:12.7160 | 64.2p |
4 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 34:50.208960 | +1:13.7230 | 64.2p |
5 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:46.220580 | +3:09.18850 | 60.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 18:14.109340 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:21.116030 | +1:06.6590 | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 19:28.116740 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 19:46.118550 | +1:32.9110 | |
5 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:51.119070 | +1:37.9630 | |
6 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 20:25.122400 | +2:10.12960 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:59.107800 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 18:24.110310 | +25.2410 | |
3 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 18:53.113250 | +54.5350 | |
4 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 26:44.160300 | +8:45.52400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 18:13.109290 | | |
2 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:15.109470 | +1.80 | |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 18:16.109540 | +2.150 | |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 18:41.112040 | +27.2650 | |
5 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:15.115420 | +1:01.6030 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:26.98510 | | |
2 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 17:00.101910 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 17:13.103230 | +47.4620 | |
4 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:39.105850 | +1:13.7240 | |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 18:02.108140 | +1:36.9530 | |
6 | Emil Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:47.112650 | +2:21.14040 | |
7 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 19:05.114490 | +2:39.15880 | |
8 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 19:43.118230 | +3:17.19620 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 16:08.96720 | | |
2 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:57.101670 | +49.4850 | |
3 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 17:03.102260 | +55.5440 | |
4 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:25.104490 | +1:17.7670 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:08.90700 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:25.92430 | +17.1630 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:45.94460 | +37.3660 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:06.72530 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:07.72640 | +1.10 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 12:10.72930 | +4.300 | |
4 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:26.74580 | +20.1950 | |
5 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:30.74930 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 12:31.75070 | +25.2440 | |
7 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 13:13.79240 | +1:07.6610 | |
8 | Marie Dahlberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:21.86000 | +2:14.13370 | |
9 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 14:24.86370 | +2:18.13740 | |
10 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 14:58.89710 | +2:51.17080 | |
11 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 18:08.108720 | +6:01.36090 | |
12 | Julia Bohman | Vårby IK | 22:46.136530 | +10:40.63900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:37.69690 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:05.78450 | +1:27.8660 | |
3 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 13:33.81200 | +1:55.11410 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:11.85070 | +2:33.15280 | |
5 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:12.85160 | +2:34.15370 | |
6 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 14:42.88180 | +3:04.18390 | |
7 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 16:19.97860 | +4:41.28070 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:56.71530 | | |
2 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 12:02.72170 | +6.540 | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:17.73620 | +20.1990 | |
4 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:30.74920 | +33.3290 | |
5 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 12:46.76530 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:54.77350 | +58.5720 | |
7 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 13:00.77940 | +1:04.6310 | |
8 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 13:01.78080 | +1:05.6450 | |
9 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds SK | 13:12.79120 | +1:15.7490 | |
10 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 13:13.79210 | +1:16.7580 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:23.74270 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 12:26.74560 | +2.190 | |
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 12:42.76190 | +19.1820 | |
4 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:52.77160 | +28.2790 | |
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 12:58.77710 | +34.3340 | |
6 | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:00.77990 | +37.3620 | |
7 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 13:06.78510 | +42.4140 | |
8 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 13:42.82130 | +1:18.7760 | |
9 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 14:48.88770 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Hugo Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:10.90910 | +2:46.16540 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 11:33.69240 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:54.71320 | +20.1980 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:32.75110 | +58.5770 | |
4 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:34.75310 | +1:00.5970 | |
5 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:38.75750 | +1:05.6410 | |
6 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 15:10.90910 | +3:36.21570 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:41.64070 | +0 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64960 | +9.860 | |
4 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 10:51.65040 | +10.940 | |
5 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:15.67470 | +34.3370 | |
6 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:47.70650 | +1:06.6550 | |
7 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:12.73120 | +1:31.9020 | |
8 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 12:24.74320 | +1:43.10220 | |