40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:16.763500 | 65.1p | |
2 | Anna-Karin Mäki | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:07:59.767800 | 64.7p | |
3 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:24:45.868400 | 55.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktoria Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:43:20.979900 | 48.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:35:25.932400 | 51.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | K4 IF | 2:41:13.967200 | 49.1p | |
2 | Nina Olovsson | Sikfors SK | 3:00:04.1080300 | 43.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 2:54:19.1045800 | 44.8p | |
2 | Mona-Lis Sundling | Smedsbyns IF | 3:10:44.1144300 | 40.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:57:18.1063700 | 43.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:39:30.1316900 | 34.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Flinkfeldt | Piteå Elit SK | 1:46:25.638400 | 81.6p | |
2 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 1:49:22.656100 | 78.7p | |
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:49:23.656200 | 78.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Öberg | I 19 IF | 2:02:12.733100 | 68.5p | |
2 | Tomas Malmström | Swedbank IF | 2:03:20.739900 | 67.7p | |
3 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:13:42.802100 | 61.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronny Lundberg | Hortlax SK | 1:55:30.692900 | 73.5p | |
2 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 1:55:52.695100 | 73.2p | |
3 | Örjan Roslund | Rentjärn SK | 2:00:11.721000 | 69.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Vadim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:03:14.739300 | 67.8p | |
2 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 2:18:04.828300 | 59.0p | |
3 | Lars Nyström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:18:46.832500 | 58.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harry Olli | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:05:37.753600 | 66.2p | |
2 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport IF | 2:05:40.753900 | 66.2p | |
3 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:14:11.805000 | 61.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bo-Lennart Larsson | Kriminalvårdens IF | 2:20:48.844700 | 57.6p | |
2 | Thore Stenvall | Sorsele SK | 2:20:55.845400 | 57.6p | |
3 | Kaj Ericsson | Sorsele SK | 2:22:30.854900 | 56.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:30:32.903100 | 53.2p | |
2 | Bengt Löthberg | OK Vargen | 2:33:05.918400 | 52.2p | |
3 | Roland Johansson | OK Vargen | 2:33:12.919100 | 52.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 2:13:14.799300 | 61.6p | |
2 | Ingvar Westman | Bodens SK | 2:29:55.899400 | 53.5p | |
3 | Ingemar Nordström | Hortlax SK | 2:48:21.1010000 | 46.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:45:43.994200 | 47.5p | |
2 | Lars Degselius | Bodens SK | 3:25:58.1235700 | 37.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Berglund | Lulekamraterna | 2:07:46.766500 | 64.8p | |
2 | Jan Björklund | Brändöns IF | 2:08:47.772600 | 64.2p | |
3 | Björn Lindström | IF Strategen | 2:14:31.807000 | 60.9p |