40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Eriksson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:12:21.794000 | 58.8p | |
2 | Stina Karlsson | Bodens SK | 2:16:27.818600 | 56.6p | |
3 | Ulrika Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:22:09.852800 | 53.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:24:07.864600 | 53.0p | |
2 | Kajsa Rydström | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:25:02.870100 | 52.6p | |
3 | Christina Klingerstål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:40:48.964700 | 46.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:27:26.884500 | 51.6p | |
2 | Anna-Karin Wiklund | Nif | 2:28:25.890400 | 51.2p | |
3 | Sara Forsgren | K4 IF | 2:29:02.894100 | 50.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Lindström | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:36:11.1297000 | 33.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berit Westerberg | Älvsby IF SK | 3:01:57.1091600 | 40.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:55:00.1049900 | 42.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Olsson | Antnäs BK | 1:46:31.639000 | 77.1p | |
2 | Tommy Ljung | Gellivare SK | 1:46:34.639300 | 77.0p | |
3 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:48:20.649900 | 75.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Wikström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 1:53:20.679900 | 71.2p | |
2 | Mikael Ronnle | Mefos IK | 1:57:07.702600 | 68.3p | |
3 | Örjan Roslund | Rentjärn SK | 1:57:59.707800 | 67.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 1:48:34.651300 | 75.2p | |
2 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:56:42.700100 | 68.6p | |
3 | Lars-Erik From | Mefos IK | 2:04:59.749800 | 63.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:00:39.723800 | 65.8p | |
2 | Jonny Lindström | Vidsels IK | 2:27:03.882200 | 51.8p | |
3 | Lennart Jonsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:27:05.882400 | 51.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:00:31.723000 | 65.9p | |
2 | Kent Wilsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:00:57.725600 | 65.6p | |
3 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport IF | 2:04:26.746500 | 63.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Thelin | Jokkmokks SK | 2:17:38.825700 | 56.0p | |
2 | Roger Engman | Ullatti IF | 2:31:09.906800 | 50.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:05:20.751900 | 62.8p | |
2 | Bo Lundmark | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:01:57.1091600 | 40.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 2:09:55.779400 | 60.1p | |
2 | Ingvar Westman | Bodens SK | 2:19:49.838800 | 55.0p | |
3 | Hans Persson | Infjärdens SK | 2:37:22.944100 | 47.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:32:12.913100 | 49.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harry Grahn | Råneå SK | 2:36:26.938500 | 48.1p | |
2 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:22:42.1216100 | 35.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Eriksson | Granhults IK | 2:01:23.728200 | 65.3p | |
2 | Henrik Risberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:12:05.792400 | 58.9p | |
3 | Erling Eriksson | Granhults IK | 2:12:28.794700 | 58.7p |