20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 52:03.312200 | | 88.1p |
2 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 52:08.312700 | +5.400 | 87.9p |
3 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 53:57.323600 | +1:54.11300 | 85.0p |
4 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 55:22.332100 | +3:19.19800 | 82.8p |
5 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 57:36.345500 | +5:33.33200 | 79.6p |
6 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 58:35.351400 | +6:32.39100 | 78.2p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 55:06.330500 | | 83.2p |
2 | Johan Hellman | Strömstad Lk | 56:50.340900 | +1:44.10300 | 80.6p |
3 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 58:24.350300 | +3:18.19700 | 78.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:01:29.368800 | | 74.5p |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:03:27.380600 | +1:58.11700 | 72.2p |
3 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:05:03.390200 | +3:34.21300 | 70.5p |
4 | Peter Westerberg | Vänersborgs SK | 1:05:26.392500 | +3:57.23600 | 70.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:02:30.374900 | | 73.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Juhanni Dufva | Hestra IF | 1:04:03.384200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 1:08:42.412100 | +4:39.27800 | 66.7p |
3 | Roger Skiöld | Borås SK | 1:17:23.464200 | +13:20.79900 | 59.2p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:06:20.397900 | | 69.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:18:09.468800 | | 58.6p |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 1:26:11.517000 | +8:02.48100 | 53.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 38:14.229300 | | 87.5p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 41:28.248700 | +3:14.19300 | 80.2p |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 41:29.248800 | +3:15.19400 | 80.2p |
4 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 41:46.250500 | +3:32.21100 | 79.6p |
5 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 43:28.260700 | +5:14.31300 | 76.3p |
6 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 43:50.262900 | +5:36.33500 | 75.7p |
7 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 44:04.264300 | +5:50.34900 | 75.2p |
8 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 44:08.264700 | +5:54.35300 | 75.1p |
9 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 44:47.268600 | +6:33.39200 | 74.0p |
10 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 44:48.268700 | +6:34.39300 | 73.9p |
11 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 44:52.269100 | +6:38.39700 | 73.8p |
12 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 45:26.272500 | +7:12.43100 | 72.8p |
13 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 46:46.280500 | +8:32.51100 | 70.7p |
14 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:19.283800 | +9:05.54400 | 69.8p |
15 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 47:50.286900 | +9:36.57500 | 69.0p |
16 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:25.290400 | +10:11.61000 | 68.1p |
17 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 48:39.291800 | +10:25.62400 | 67.8p |
18 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 48:55.293400 | +10:41.64000 | 67.4p |
19 | Oscar Bengtson | IK Stern | 48:59.293800 | +10:45.64400 | 67.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 37:06.222500 | | 90.3p |
2 | Erik Söderlund | Malungs IF | 37:18.223700 | +12.1100 | 89.8p |
3 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 37:29.224800 | +23.2200 | 89.3p |
4 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 37:30.224900 | +24.2300 | 89.3p |
5 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 39:26.236500 | +2:20.13900 | 84.6p |
6 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 39:32.237100 | +2:26.14500 | 84.4p |
7 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 40:12.241100 | +3:06.18500 | 82.9p |
8 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 40:24.242300 | +3:18.19700 | 82.5p |
9 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 40:57.245600 | +3:51.23000 | 81.3p |
10 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 41:24.248300 | +4:18.25700 | 80.4p |
11 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 42:34.255300 | +5:28.32700 | 78.0p |
12 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:47.256600 | +5:41.34000 | 77.6p |
13 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 44:47.268600 | +7:41.46000 | 74.0p |
14 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 45:33.273200 | +8:27.50600 | 72.6p |
15 | Björn Svensson | IK Stern | 45:35.273400 | +8:29.50800 | 72.6p |
16 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 46:21.278000 | +9:15.55400 | 71.3p |
17 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 48:40.291900 | +11:34.69300 | 67.8p |
18 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 48:42.292100 | +11:36.69500 | 67.7p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 30:10.180900 | | 72.0p |
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:21.188000 | +1:11.7000 | 69.2p |
3 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 32:22.194100 | +2:12.13100 | 67.1p |
4 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 32:45.196400 | +2:35.15400 | 66.3p |
5 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 33:33.201200 | +3:23.20200 | 64.7p |
6 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 34:07.204600 | +3:57.23600 | 63.6p |
7 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 34:09.204800 | +3:59.23800 | 63.6p |
8 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 35:23.212200 | +5:13.31200 | 61.4p |
9 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 36:18.217700 | +6:08.36700 | 59.8p |
10 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 37:09.222800 | +6:59.41800 | 58.4p |
11 | Julia Jonsson | IK Stern | 37:52.227100 | +7:42.46100 | 57.3p |
12 | Ania Zagorska | Bengtsfors Bois | 39:07.234600 | +8:57.53600 | 55.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 48:18.289700 | | 44.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 30:12.181100 | | 71.9p |
2 | Sylvia Karlsson | SK Granan | 36:31.219000 | +6:19.37800 | 59.5p |
3 | Hanna Hansson | Högsäters GF | 43:40.261900 | +13:28.80700 | 49.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 35:30.212900 | | 61.2p |
2 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 37:02.222100 | +1:32.9100 | 58.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Annelie Hedén | Hestra IF | 32:34.195300 | | 66.7p |
2 | Katja Madeyski Bengtson | IK Stern | 39:42.238100 | +7:08.42700 | 54.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:08.96700 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:02.102100 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 17:42.106100 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:50.106900 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:11.109000 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:13.109200 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 19:27.116600 | +3:19.19800 | |
8 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 20:07.120600 | +3:59.23800 | |
9 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 20:31.123000 | +4:23.26200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:05.96400 | | |
2 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 16:19.97800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 17:02.102100 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 17:57.107600 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 18:11.109000 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 18:33.111200 | +2:28.14700 | |
7 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 20:16.121500 | +4:11.25000 | |
8 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 20:17.121600 | +4:12.25100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:16.91500 | | |
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:36.93500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:52.95100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:09.96800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 16:55.101400 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:10.102900 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 17:12.103100 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:20.103900 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:11.109000 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 19:53.119200 | +4:37.27600 | |
11 | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 21:12.127100 | +5:56.35500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 14:42.88100 | | |
2 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:48.88700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:00.89900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:03.90200 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:07.90600 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:08.90700 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 15:20.91900 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 15:25.92400 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 15:42.94100 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 17:28.104700 | +2:46.16500 | |
11 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 17:53.107200 | +3:11.19000 | |
12 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 18:22.110100 | +3:40.21900 | |
13 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 18:59.113800 | +4:17.25600 | |
14 | Anton Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:13.121200 | +5:31.33000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 13:57.83600 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:32.87100 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 14:33.87200 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 14:52.89100 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 15:50.94900 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 16:45.100400 | +2:48.16700 | |
7 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:30.104900 | +3:33.21200 | |
8 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 18:48.112700 | +4:51.29000 | |
9 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 19:03.114200 | +5:06.30500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:23.80200 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:49.82800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:54.83300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:02.84100 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:08.84700 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:11.85000 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:12.85100 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 15:12.91100 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 15:43.94200 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:13.97200 | +2:50.16900 | |
12 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 16:58.101700 | +3:35.21400 | |
13 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 18:08.108700 | +4:45.28400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Wulcan | Åmåls OK | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:53.59200 | +1 | |
3 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:54.59300 | +2.100 | |
4 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:00.59900 | +8.700 | |
5 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 10:47.64600 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:23.68200 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 12:18.73700 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Agnes Thor | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:28.74700 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:38.75700 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Matilda Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:31.81000 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:13.61200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:17.61600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:23.62200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:36.69500 | +1:36.9500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:36.51500 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:39.51800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:45.52400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:58.53700 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Ingrid Bengtson | IK Stern | 9:13.55200 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 9:14.55300 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Malin Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:48.58700 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Nanni Johansson | SK Granan | 10:22.62100 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 10:23.62200 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 10:40.63900 | +2:31.15000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:33.57200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:04.60300 | +50.4900 | |
4 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 10:33.63200 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Erik Johansson | SK Granan | 10:37.63600 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 11:15.67400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 11:17.67600 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Abbe Broberg | SK Granan | 11:51.71000 | +2:37.15600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:29.50800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:32.51100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:32.51100 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 8:54.53300 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 8:55.53400 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:12.55100 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:14.55300 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 9:35.57400 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Gabriel Johansson | SK Granan | 10:02.60100 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 10:02.60100 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:03.60200 | +1:46.10500 | |
14 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 13:09.78800 | +4:52.29100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:04.48300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:07.48600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:07.48600 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 8:28.50700 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 8:34.51300 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 8:38.51700 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:45.52400 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Anton Dahlbom | SK Hylte | 9:20.55900 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:21.56000 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:23.56200 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:26.56500 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Linus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:44.58300 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:51.11000 | |
18 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:52.59100 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:57.11600 | |
20 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:20.13900 | |
21 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 10:24.62300 | +2:28.14700 | |
22 | Melvin Fries | SK Granan | 10:41.64000 | +2:45.16400 | |
23 | Ludvig Mogren | IFK Skövde SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:58.17700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:42.40100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 7:04.42300 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:06.48500 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Saga Broberg | SK Granan | 8:39.51800 | +2:29.14800 | |
6 | Kerstin Henning | SK Granan | 11:12.67100 | +5:02.30100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 5:45.34400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:49.34800 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 6:02.36100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:06.36500 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 6:15.37400 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Acke Dahlbom | SK Hylte | 6:18.37700 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:28.38700 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 6:32.39100 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 6:42.40100 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:49.40800 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | David Fritz | Åmåls OK | 6:54.41300 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Erik Rolfsman | Åmåls OK | 7:18.43700 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 7:24.44300 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 7:25.44400 | +1:59.11800 | |
16 | Ludvig Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 7:53.47200 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Alfred Johansson | SK Granan | 7:53.47200 | +2:27.14600 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Johansson | SK Granan | 2:36.15500 | | |
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 2:37.15600 | +1 | |
3 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 3:13.19200 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Andre Johansson | SK Granan | 4:01.24000 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Annie Wallin | Länghems IF | 4:22.26100 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Adam Gustavsson | Åmåls OK | 4:36.27500 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Viktor Rolfsman | Åmåls OK | 4:45.28400 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 4:53.29200 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Malvina Wieslander | SK Granan | 5:55.35400 | +3:19.19800 | |
10 | Axel Broberg | SK Granan | 14:19.85800 | +11:43.70200 | |