10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 28:03.168200 | |||||
2 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 31:11.187000 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 25:40.153900 | |||||
2 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 26:33.159200 | +53.5200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92400 | |||||
2 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 16:23.98200 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 16:34.99300 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:37.87600 | |||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 15:30.92900 | +53.5200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Dahl | Tynderö IK | 17:38.105700 | |||||
2 | Annika Östman | Sundsvall Biathlon | 20:47.124600 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:19.85800 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 14:57.89600 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:03.90200 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:42.112100 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:12.91100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 15:23.92200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Max Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 15:41.94000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5 | Niclas Björne | Bergeforsens SK | 20:08.120700 | +6:08.36700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 13:15.79400 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 13:21.80000 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:32.81100 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 13:49.82800 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 14:09.84800 | +54.5300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:54.53300 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Lia Jenhagen | Selånger SOK | 9:13.55200 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Marie Dahlberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:36.63500 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Josefin Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
10 | Frida Edwall | Alnö SK | 11:41.70000 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:42.52100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:47.52600 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:12.55100 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:01.60000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 7:45.46400 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 8:07.48600 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:35.51400 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52500 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:52.53100 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Teodor Tjernberg | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:21.50000 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:03.54200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Rickard Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 9:28.56700 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
6 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
7 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
8 | Jesper Öberg | Kovlands IF | 17:33.105200 | +9:46.58500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:21.44000 | |||||
2 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 7:56.47500 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:03.48200 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 8:13.49200 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 8:21.50000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Samuel Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:08.48700 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:09.48800 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:26.50500 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Irma Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:36.51500 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Julia Byvall | Stöde IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
8 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
9 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 10:58.65700 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
10 | Moa Olofsson | Selånger SOK | 12:07.72600 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
11 | Anna Karin Wiklund | Kovlands IF | 13:12.79100 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:25.38400 | |||||
2 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 6:26.38500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:29.38800 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 6:51.41000 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 7:06.42500 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | +41.4000 | ||||
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
8 | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:04.36300 | |||||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 6:37.39600 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:41.40000 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:42.40100 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:43.40200 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:57.41600 | +53.5200 | ||||
7 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 7:16.43500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
9 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
10 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
11 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:11.49000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
12 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
13 | Jonathan Byvall | Stöde IF | 8:58.53700 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
14 | Melvin Zell | Selånger SOK | 9:28.56700 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
15 | Nils Planck | Selånger SOK | 9:32.57100 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
16 | Edvin Groth | Matfors SK | 9:38.57700 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
17 | Erik Björklund | Selånger SOK | 10:31.63000 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
18 | Edvin Tholin | Stöde IF | 10:36.63500 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
19 | Samuel Wiklund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:03.66200 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
20 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 11:58.71700 | +5:54.35300 | ||||
21 | Elliot Eskilander | Bergeforsens SK | 12:44.76300 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:06.36500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 6:38.39700 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 6:41.40000 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 6:55.41400 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 6:56.41500 | +51.5000 | ||||
7 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 6:57.41600 | +52.5100 | ||||
8 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 7:00.41900 | +55.5400 | ||||
9 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
10 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 8:17.49600 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
11 | Axel Tholin | Stöde IF | 8:33.51200 | +2:28.14700 |