5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 33:45.202400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 20:18.121700 | ||
2 | Ronja Östlund | Johannisbergs AIK | 33:15.199400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 23:30.140900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 17:55.107400 | ||
2 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 20:34.123300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 11:19.67800 | ||
2 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 11:30.68900 | ||
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 11:37.69600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 10:07.60600 | ||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:30.62900 | ||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:36.69500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:56.65500 | ||
2 | Hedvig Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 13:28.80700 | ||
3 | Amanda Östlund | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:58.89700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:18.67700 | ||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 11:35.69400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:11.61000 | ||
2 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:35.69400 | ||
3 | Jesper Öberg | Kovlands IF | 18:34.111300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 10:02.60100 | ||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 11:23.68200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:44.58300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:39.45800 | ||
3 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:40.45900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | 8:07.48600 | ||
2 | Erik Lundin | Ånge SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
3 | Oskar Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:58.59700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:28.50700 | ||
2 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:38.51700 |