15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 38:20.229900 | 60.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 36:33.219200 | 63.7p | |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 37:18.223700 | 62.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:25.188400 | 74.2p | |
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 31:51.191000 | 73.1p | |
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 33:15.199400 | 70.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:19.97800 | ||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:38.99700 | ||
3 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 17:52.107100 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:54.83300 | ||
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 14:12.85100 | ||
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:15.85400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:05.102400 | ||
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:59.107800 | ||
3 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 18:30.110900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:45.94400 | ||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 15:45.94400 | ||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 11:23.68200 | ||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72100 | ||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:09.72800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:26.56500 | ||
2 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 9:58.59700 | ||
3 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 10:08.60700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 10:27.62600 | ||
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:35.63400 | ||
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 12:14.73300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:55.53400 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:19.55800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:18.49700 | ||
3 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:27.50600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 7:06.42500 | ||
2 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 7:16.43500 | ||
3 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Sundberg | Hestra IF | 7:39.45800 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 6:06.36500 | ||
2 | Joel Rönnemyr | Äspereds IF | 7:08.42700 | ||
3 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 11:22.68100 |