10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 23:06.138570 | 78.4p | |
2 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:29.140830 | 77.2p | |
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 24:37.147630 | 73.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Torstensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:30.140910 | 77.1p | |
2 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 24:54.149370 | 72.8p | |
3 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 27:45.166470 | 65.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:24.80340 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 15:28.92750 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 12:39.75810 | ||
2 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:07.78650 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:03.42270 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:26.44550 | ||
3 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 7:33.45210 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 6:18.37780 | ||
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:21.38010 | ||
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 6:38.39750 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 6:44.40370 | ||
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 7:07.42610 | ||
3 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:24.44340 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 5:57.35600 | ||
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 6:04.36390 | ||
3 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:24.38300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:39.33830 | ||
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:06.36560 | ||
3 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:07.42600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:51.29000 | ||
2 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:21.32070 | ||
3 | Charlie Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 5:50.34950 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:50.172900 | 62.9p |