5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:28.86700 | ||
2 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 17:15.103400 | ||
3 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 23:19.139800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:38.93700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 14:00.83900 | ||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 15:43.94200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:13.85200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 11:24.68300 | ||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:52.71100 | ||
3 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 12:49.76800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:21.68000 | ||
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:04.72300 | ||
3 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 12:31.75000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:38.63700 | ||
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:49.64800 | ||
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 11:39.69800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:33.63200 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:37.63600 | ||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:06.66500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:28.68700 | ||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 11:45.70400 | ||
3 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | ||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65400 | ||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 11:44.70300 | ||
3 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:48.70700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:37.57600 | ||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
2 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
3 | Kristina Lind | Hägglunds SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:18.37700 | ||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:24.38300 | ||
3 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 7:24.44300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:18.43700 | ||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:24.44300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:13.37200 | ||
2 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:27.38600 | ||
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 |