7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:20.115900 | | 82.9p |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:11.121000 | +51.5000 | 79.5p |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:28.122700 | +1:08.6700 | 78.4p |
4 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:57.125600 | +1:37.9600 | 76.5p |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:09.126800 | +1:49.10800 | 75.8p |
6 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 21:10.126900 | +1:50.10900 | 75.8p |
7 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 21:30.128900 | +2:10.12900 | 74.6p |
8 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:12.133100 | +2:52.17100 | 72.2p |
- | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:07.90600 | | |
2 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 16:13.97200 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 17:16.103500 | +2:09.12800 | |
4 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:35.105400 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 18:16.109500 | +3:09.18800 | |
6 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 18:45.112400 | +3:38.21700 | |
7 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 18:57.113600 | +3:50.22900 | |
- | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:03.90200 | | 60.8p |
2 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:34.93300 | +31.3000 | 58.8p |
- | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 14:36.87500 | | |
2 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:43.88200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 15:12.91100 | +36.3500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:00.53900 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:54.65300 | +2:28.14700 | |
7 | Ellen Clausen | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:13.85200 | +5:47.34600 | |
8 | Elina Ögren | Strömnäs GIF | 15:59.95800 | +7:33.45200 | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alina Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:25.50400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:35.51400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:53.53200 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 9:01.54000 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:10.54900 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:12.55100 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:29.56800 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Elin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:52.65100 | +2:35.15400 | |
- | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 8:20.49900 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:40.51900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:51.53000 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 9:03.54200 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:26.14500 | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:40.45900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:46.46500 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:49.46800 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:54.47300 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:56.47500 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:12.7100 | |
- | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 9:34.57300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:50.58900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64300 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:35.15400 | |
6 | Rasmus Rönnkvist | Piteå Elit SK | 14:22.86100 | +4:56.29500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:36.45500 | | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:24.50300 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:32.57100 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | +2:24.14300 | |
7 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 10:52.65100 | +3:16.19500 | |
8 | Melvin Björkman | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:05.66400 | +3:29.20800 | |
- | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:23.44200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:28.44700 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:54.47300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:14.55300 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 7:17.43600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:19.43800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:23.44200 | +24.2300 | |
5 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 7:30.44900 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:33.45200 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 7:35.45400 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:56.47500 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:56.47500 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:18.7700 | |
- | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:38.39700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:43.40200 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 7:06.42500 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 7:33.45200 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Alva Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Stina Karlsson | Gällivare SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Tyra Wiklund Sintorn | Strömnäs GIF | 8:45.52400 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Lilly Grahn | Strömnäs GIF | 9:21.56000 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Sonja Olofsson Nordmark | Strömnäs GIF | 9:28.56700 | +2:53.17200 | |
11 | Hallon Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:55.65400 | +4:20.25900 | |
- | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:43.34200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:53.35200 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Stina Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:57.35600 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:03.36200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:10.36900 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:32.39100 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Annika Markström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:40.39900 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Elise Marklund | Älvsby IF SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Maja Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | Grynet Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:38.45700 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Jasmin Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:28.50700 | +2:53.17200 | |
14 | Emmeli Espling | Storfors SK | 9:29.56800 | +3:54.23300 | |
15 | Ida Clausen | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:26.62500 | +4:51.29000 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 5:19.31800 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:30.32900 | +11.1000 | |
3 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:47.34600 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:54.35300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:12.37100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:17.37600 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Melker Michaelson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:54.41300 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Liam Dahlberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:33.45200 | +2:14.13300 | |
9 | Albin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:39.45800 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Arvid Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:38.51700 | +3:19.19800 | |
- | Otto Norberg | Strömnässkolan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Norberg | Strömnässkolan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Söderberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebbe Ahlqvist | Strömnässkolan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 4:52.29100 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:15.31400 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:24.32300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Neo Risberg | Strömnäs GIF | 5:52.35100 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Wiktor Granbrant | Böleskolan | 7:55.47400 | +3:03.18200 | |
6 | Hannes Hortlund | Strömnäs GIF | 9:27.56600 | +4:35.27400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)