10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 32:32.195100 | 73.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 29:49.178800 | 79.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 34:49.208800 | 68.4p | |
2 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 36:12.217100 | 65.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 35:33.213200 | 67.0p | |
2 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 39:34.237300 | 60.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 16:35.99400 | ||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:54.113300 | ||
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 18:59.113800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 17:21.104000 | 62.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:23.92200 | ||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:31.99000 | ||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 16:32.99100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:46.106500 | ||
2 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 18:40.111900 | ||
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 19:50.118900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:03.66200 | ||
3 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:43.58200 | ||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | ||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:06.60500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49200 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:11.55000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:39.57800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:18.55700 | ||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:21.56000 | ||
3 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:25.56400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:35.63400 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:36.63500 | ||
3 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 11:19.67800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:29.50800 | ||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:24.68300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47100 | ||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | ||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:14.49300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:44.58300 | ||
3 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 10:32.63100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Alice Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:17.49600 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:35.51400 | ||
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:42.52100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 7:24.44300 | ||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:34.45300 | ||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 |