12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 35:57.215660 | 82.6p | ||||
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 36:57.221620 | +59.5860 | 80.3p | |||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 38:54.233330 | +2:56.17570 | 76.3p | |||
4 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 39:39.237800 | +3:41.22040 | 74.9p | |||
5 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 41:13.247250 | +5:15.31490 | 72.0p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 34:21.206070 | 86.4p | ||||
2 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 34:22.206100 | +0 | 86.4p | |||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:00.227920 | +3:38.21750 | 78.1p | |||
4 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 44:31.267020 | +10:09.60850 | 66.7p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 25:53.155240 | |||||
2 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 26:51.161070 | +58.5730 | ||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 30:20.181910 | +4:26.26570 | ||||
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 31:08.186770 | +5:15.31430 | ||||
5 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 32:47.196680 | +6:54.41340 | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 29:27.176660 | 63.0p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 24:36.147590 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:27.152630 | +50.4940 | 74.9p | |||
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:09.156860 | +1:32.9170 | 72.5p | |||
4 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 26:45.160420 | +2:08.12730 | 70.6p | |||
5 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 27:49.166840 | +3:12.19150 | 67.4p | |||
6 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 27:53.167240 | +3:16.19550 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 31:16.187500 | +6:39.39810 | 58.8p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 25:23.152220 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 26:28.158700 | +1:04.6380 | ||||
3 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 27:07.162660 | +1:44.10340 | ||||
4 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 27:13.163240 | +1:50.10920 | ||||
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 27:15.163450 | +1:52.11130 | ||||
6 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:05.168400 | +2:41.16080 | ||||
7 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 29:22.176140 | +3:59.23820 | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 32:07.192610 | +6:43.40290 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:07.84630 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 14:21.86020 | +13.1290 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:16.91580 | +1:09.6850 | ||||
4 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 16:02.96160 | +1:55.11430 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 16:24.98330 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
6 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:39.99860 | +2:32.15130 | ||||
7 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:40.99910 | +2:32.15180 | ||||
8 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 16:41.100000 | +2:33.15270 | ||||
9 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 17:02.102170 | +2:55.17440 | ||||
10 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 17:49.106820 | +3:41.22090 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 13:09.78820 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 13:39.81810 | +29.2890 | ||||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:40.81950 | +31.3030 | ||||
4 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:02.84130 | +53.5210 | ||||
5 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 14:22.86150 | +1:13.7230 | ||||
6 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 14:29.86800 | +1:19.7880 | ||||
7 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 14:35.87440 | +1:26.8520 | ||||
8 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 14:44.88340 | +1:35.9420 | ||||
9 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 14:45.88450 | +1:36.9530 | ||||
10 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:57.95620 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
11 | Erik Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 18:09.108860 | +5:00.29940 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:02.48190 | |||||
2 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 9:33.57250 | +1:30.8960 | ||||
3 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 11:09.66830 | +3:06.18540 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 7:41.46020 | |||||
2 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47140 | +11.1020 | ||||
3 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 8:10.48970 | +29.2850 | ||||
4 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49240 | +32.3120 | ||||
5 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 8:23.50290 | +42.4170 | ||||
6 | Emmy Hällberg | IFK Umeå | 10:04.60350 | +2:23.14230 | ||||
7 | Lizette Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61220 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
8 | Nadja Peltola | Täfteå IK | 11:31.69070 | +3:50.22950 | ||||
9 | Vera Lundman-myrlund | Täfteå IK | 12:05.72440 | +4:24.26320 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:23.50250 | +29.2850 | ||||
3 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 8:26.50560 | +32.3160 | ||||
4 | Tilda Nylander | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57840 | +1:45.10440 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 6:23.38290 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:34.39340 | +10.950 | ||||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39570 | +12.1180 | ||||
4 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 6:45.40430 | +21.2040 | ||||
5 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42480 | +41.4090 | ||||
6 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 7:20.43940 | +56.5550 | ||||
7 | Wilma Nylander | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53270 | +2:29.14880 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:24.44390 | |||||
2 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:05.48470 | +40.3980 | ||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:05.48470 | +40.3980 | ||||
4 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48540 | +41.4050 | ||||
5 | Jöns Redin | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49520 | +51.5030 | ||||
6 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:57.53650 | +1:32.9160 | ||||
7 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:41.58070 | +2:16.13580 | ||||
8 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 11:31.69050 | +4:06.24560 | ||||
9 | Axel Wallström | Täfteå IK | 12:02.72140 | +4:37.27650 | ||||
10 | Edvin Peltola | Täfteå IK | 12:13.73220 | +4:48.28730 | ||||
11 | Patrik Axelsson | Sweden | 12:48.76790 | +5:24.32300 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:51.41010 | |||||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42680 | +16.1570 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:23.44200 | +31.3090 | ||||
4 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47810 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Isak Lidman | Täfteå IK | 9:54.59350 | +3:03.18240 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37220 | |||||
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:20.37970 | +7.650 | ||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 6:25.38480 | +12.1160 | ||||
4 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:41.40060 | +28.2740 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:56.41550 | +43.4230 | ||||
6 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 7:18.43760 | +1:05.6440 | ||||
7 | Emil Löfgren | Botsmarks SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:58.11780 | ||||
8 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:20.49900 | +2:06.12580 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 6:39.39820 | +21.2020 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 6:51.41070 | +33.3270 | ||||
4 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Tavelsjö AIK | 7:07.42650 | +49.4850 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 3:06.18550 | |||||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 3:19.19810 | +12.1160 | ||||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 3:23.20290 | +17.1640 | ||||
4 | Isa Nilsson | Tvärålund IF | 3:35.21450 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Alva Gustavsson | Täfteå IK | 5:19.31810 | +2:12.13160 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 3:21.20000 | |||||
2 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 3:44.22350 | +23.2250 | ||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 4:46.28540 | +1:25.8440 | ||||
4 | Oskar Nylander | Täfteå IK | 7:01.42010 | +3:40.21910 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Gåfvels Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:05.96460 | 48.1p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:41.94000 | 49.3p | ||||
2 | Mikael Lidman | Täfteå IK | 15:45.94430 | +4.330 | 49.1p | |||
3 | Jonas Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 16:53.101250 | +1:12.7150 | 45.9p | |||
4 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 19:05.114470 | +3:24.20370 | 40.7p |