15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 38:44.232300 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 39:52.239100 | +1:08.6700 | 83.5p | |||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 40:29.242800 | +1:45.10400 | 82.3p | |||
4 | Hansen Yngvar | Mosjøen IL | 41:04.246300 | +2:20.13900 | 81.1p | |||
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 41:48.250700 | +3:04.18300 | 79.7p | |||
6 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 48:41.292000 | +9:57.59600 | 68.4p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 24:30.146900 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 29:34.177300 | +5:04.30300 | 55.2p | |||
- | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 22:58.137700 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 23:36.141500 | +38.3700 | 69.2p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:01.114000 | 85.8p | ||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 19:10.114900 | +9.800 | 85.2p | |||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 21:25.128400 | +2:24.14300 | 76.2p | |||
- | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 19:08.114700 | 85.3p | ||||
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 21:27.128600 | +2:19.13800 | 76.1p | |||
3 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 26:47.160600 | +7:39.45800 | 60.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:41.100000 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 17:08.102700 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 18:46.112500 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
4 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 19:33.117200 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
5 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 20:05.120400 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
- | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:23.92200 | |||||
2 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 21:21.128000 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 14:50.88900 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:08.90700 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:30.92900 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:34.93300 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 16:01.96000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:17.97600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 16:22.98100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
8 | Erik Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 21:00.125900 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
- | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:59.83800 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 14:47.88600 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:58.89700 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 16:32.99100 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
- | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:57.83600 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:05.84400 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:20.85900 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:39.87800 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:12.91100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:31.99000 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
7 | Erik Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:09.60800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:54.65300 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
5 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
6 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 11:23.68200 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
8 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 15:22.92100 | +6:19.37800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
6 | Ellen Jonsson Dedert | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:31.69000 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
7 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 12:48.76700 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
8 | Elina Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:02.78100 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
9 | Siri Nuottaniemi | Malå IF | 14:54.89300 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
- | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:51.47000 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:23.50200 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
8 | Linnea Wiklund | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:43.58200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
9 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:47.58600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
10 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 8:44.52300 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53300 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:59.53800 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 10:50.64900 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:27.50600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:34.51300 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:43.52200 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Solhaug Martin Hansen | Mosjøen IL | 9:09.54800 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Johannes Övereng | Mosjøen IL | 9:15.55400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | William Endresen | Mosjøen IL | 9:39.57800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
10 | Elias Königsen | Mosjøen IL | 10:25.62400 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
11 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:31.69000 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
12 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 11:34.69300 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
- | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 8:24.50300 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Ådne Bukten Bjerkeseth | Halsø IL | 8:54.53300 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Grønvik | Mosjøen IL | 8:55.53400 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:13.55200 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Jonas Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55400 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
8 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
9 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 13:15.79400 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:59.47800 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 8:29.50800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Oscar Elvedahl | Åga IL | 8:44.52300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:21.62000 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:41.40000 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 8:19.49800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
7 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 8:24.50300 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
8 | Ida Janeheim | Sorsele SK | 8:52.53100 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
9 | Alva Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 9:20.55900 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 6:42.40100 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 6:42.40100 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 6:43.40200 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 6:58.41700 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:09.42800 | +53.5200 | ||||
7 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:12.43100 | +56.5500 | ||||
8 | Ottilia Wiklund | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:17.43600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
9 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 8:27.50600 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
10 | Ann Gaw | Sorsele SK | 12:30.74900 | +6:14.37300 | ||||
- | Linnea Hedman | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39500 | +31.3000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:44.34300 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 5:52.35100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:32.39100 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 6:49.40800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 8:02.48100 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
6 | Hjalmar Noren | Adak SK | 8:05.48400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
7 | Balz Schnyder | Sorsele SK | 9:02.54100 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
- | Josef Lindmark | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |