42km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne Wennberg | Överkalix IF | 2:39:30.956900 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Maarit Åström | Ago Health | 2:40:49.964800 | +1:19.7800 | 56.2p | |||
3 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:42:39.975800 | +3:09.18800 | 55.6p | |||
4 | Maria Rhodin | No Club | 3:17:01.1182000 | +37:31.225000 | 45.9p | |||
5 | Ulrika Jansson | Lulekamraterna | 3:26:45.1240400 | +47:15.283400 | 43.7p | |||
6 | Gunbritt Mariedahl | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:31:45.1270400 | +52:15.313400 | 42.7p | |||
7 | Linda Sundelin | No Club | 3:43:48.1342700 | +1:04:18.385700 | 40.4p | |||
8 | Boel Eriksson | Bodens SK | 4:15:02.1530100 | +1:35:32.573100 | 35.4p | |||
9 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 4:56:07.1776600 | +2:16:37.819600 | 30.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 2:02:19.733800 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:04:04.744300 | +1:45.10400 | 72.8p | |||
3 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 2:19:43.838200 | +17:24.104300 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Daniel Larsson | No Club | 2:21:43.850200 | +19:24.116300 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Niklas Rönnbäck | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:26:45.880400 | +24:26.146500 | 61.6p | |||
6 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:33:54.923300 | +31:35.189400 | 58.7p | |||
7 | Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:35:54.935300 | +33:35.201400 | 58.0p | |||
8 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:38:05.948400 | +35:46.214500 | 57.2p | |||
9 | Joel Pettersson | Lulekamraterna | 2:40:42.964100 | +38:23.230200 | 56.2p | |||
10 | Mikael Renström | Lulekamraterna | 2:58:28.1070700 | +56:09.336800 | 50.6p | |||
11 | Mikael Lindvall | Antnäs BK | 2:59:03.1074200 | +56:44.340300 | 50.5p | |||
12 | Simen Romsdal | No Club | 3:07:39.1125800 | +1:05:20.391900 | 48.2p | |||
13 | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 4:05:43.1474200 | +2:03:24.740300 | 36.8p | |||
14 | Lars Nordström | InTime SK | 4:47:47.1726600 | +2:45:28.992700 | 31.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Stigsson | No Club | 3:16:01.1176000 | 46.1p | ||||
2 | Britt Falck | Tandlaget AB | 3:38:11.1309000 | +22:10.132900 | 41.4p | |||
3 | Petronella Rutström | Råneå SK | 3:40:48.1324700 | +24:47.148600 | 40.9p | |||
4 | Åsa Gustafsson | Nybro Ski | 3:43:23.1340200 | +27:22.164100 | 40.5p | |||
5 | Lena Moberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:41:17.1687600 | +1:25:16.511500 | 32.1p | |||
6 | Anna Jusslin | No Club | 4:45:59.1715800 | +1:29:58.539700 | 31.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:18:01.828000 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Engström | OK Renen | 2:23:24.860300 | +5:23.32200 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Erik Blomqvist | No Club | 2:32:52.917100 | +14:51.89000 | 59.1p | |||
4 | Ingvar Johansson | Lulekamraterna | 2:34:47.928600 | +16:46.100500 | 58.4p | |||
5 | Håkan Hannu | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:38:35.951400 | +20:34.123300 | 57.0p | |||
6 | Sami Vaihoja | No Club | 2:43:50.982900 | +25:49.154800 | 55.2p | |||
7 | Erik Thorsell | No Club | 2:45:04.990300 | +27:03.162200 | 54.8p | |||
8 | Johan Ekman | Piteå Elit SK | 2:45:43.994200 | +27:42.166100 | 54.5p | |||
9 | Tommy Edeskär | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47:51.1007000 | +29:50.178900 | 53.8p | |||
10 | Jonas Ståhl | No Club | 2:48:55.1013400 | +30:54.185300 | 53.5p | |||
11 | Thomas Bergström | Luleå Ck | 2:50:49.1024800 | +32:48.196700 | 52.9p | |||
12 | Joel Själin | No Club | 2:52:01.1032000 | +34:00.203900 | 52.5p | |||
13 | Johan Blomberg | No Club | 2:55:31.1053000 | +37:30.224900 | 51.5p | |||
14 | Stephan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 2:57:30.1064900 | +39:29.236800 | 50.9p | |||
15 | Andreas Johansson | Tallbergs ik | 2:58:21.1070000 | +40:20.241900 | 50.7p | |||
16 | Peter Åman | No Club | 2:59:32.1077100 | +41:31.249000 | 50.3p | |||
17 | Emil Ekström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:02:29.1094800 | +44:28.266700 | 49.5p | |||
18 | Leif Pettersson | Luleå Discgolfförening | 3:03:51.1103000 | +45:50.274900 | 49.2p | |||
19 | Joakim Sundqvist | No Club | 3:05:33.1113200 | +47:32.285100 | 48.7p | |||
20 | Magnus Tillqvist | Axa SC | 3:06:33.1119200 | +48:32.291100 | 48.4p | |||
21 | Ronny Lindström | No Club | 3:07:47.1126600 | +49:46.298500 | 48.1p | |||
22 | Roger Niemi | No Club | 3:09:48.1138700 | +51:47.310600 | 47.6p | |||
23 | Anders Heder | OK Tyr | 3:10:32.1143100 | +52:31.315000 | 47.4p | |||
24 | Johan Sundqvist | No Club | 3:13:05.1158400 | +55:04.330300 | 46.8p | |||
25 | Oskar Norberg | Lundmark | 3:13:16.1159500 | +55:15.331400 | 46.8p | |||
26 | Tomas Taavola | Luleå Polisen | 3:13:59.1163800 | +55:58.335700 | 46.6p | |||
27 | Kristian Fredriksson | Ersnäs IF | 3:14:26.1166500 | +56:25.338400 | 46.5p | |||
28 | Thomas Gustafsson | Lulnäsets IF | 3:15:46.1174500 | +57:45.346400 | 46.2p | |||
29 | August Sandqvist | Vattenfalls IF | 3:18:42.1192100 | +1:00:41.364000 | 45.5p | |||
30 | Urban Pohjanen | No Club | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:04:04.384300 | 44.7p | |||
31 | Ingemar Andersson | Råneå SK | 3:22:11.1213000 | +1:04:10.384900 | 44.7p | |||
32 | Börje Johansson | Lulekamraterna | 3:27:04.1242300 | +1:09:03.414200 | 43.6p | |||
33 | Anders Lundström | Hortlax SK | 3:32:00.1271900 | +1:13:59.443800 | 42.6p | |||
34 | Fredrik Ödman | No Club | 3:33:47.1282600 | +1:15:46.454500 | 42.3p | |||
35 | Folke Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 3:35:31.1293000 | +1:17:30.464900 | 41.9p | |||
36 | Bengt Åslund | No Club | 3:35:40.1293900 | +1:17:39.465800 | 41.9p | |||
37 | B-o Sundström | Tandlaget AB | 3:38:04.1308300 | +1:20:03.480200 | 41.4p | |||
38 | Niklas Spångberg | Bodens SK | 3:40:47.1324600 | +1:22:46.496500 | 40.9p | |||
39 | Brian Wernicke | Nybro Ski | 3:42:49.1336800 | +1:24:48.508700 | 40.6p | |||
40 | Anders Larsson | Hakkas GOIF | 3:46:29.1358800 | +1:28:28.530700 | 39.9p | |||
41 | Olov Ericksson | Kalix SK | 3:53:00.1397900 | +1:34:59.569800 | 38.8p | |||
42 | Åke Gustafsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:54:06.1404500 | +1:36:05.576400 | 38.6p | |||
43 | Eric Lundgren | No Club | 3:55:52.1415100 | +1:37:51.587000 | 38.3p | |||
44 | Martin Björklund | No Club | 4:06:01.1476000 | +1:48:00.647900 | 36.7p | |||
45 | Robert Andersson | Bodens SK | 4:33:39.1641800 | +2:15:38.813700 | 33.0p | |||
46 | Börje Moberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:40:48.1684700 | +2:22:47.856600 | 32.2p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Nilsson | No Club | 1:44:51.629000 | 54.6p | ||||
2 | Karina Hedenström | No Club | 1:50:51.665000 | +6:00.35900 | 51.7p | |||
3 | Gisela Pettersson | No Club | 1:55:57.695600 | +11:06.66500 | 49.4p | |||
4 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:00:00.719900 | +15:09.90800 | 47.7p | |||
5 | Rigmor Karlsson | Råneå SK | 2:08:08.768700 | +23:17.139600 | 44.7p | |||
6 | Ella Andersson | No Club | 2:19:17.835600 | +34:26.206500 | 41.1p | |||
7 | Agnes Andersson | No Club | 2:19:20.835900 | +34:29.206800 | 41.1p | |||
8 | Maria Syrjälä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:20:41.844000 | +35:50.214900 | 40.7p | |||
9 | Anna Häggström | No Club | 2:26:41.880000 | +41:50.250900 | 39.1p | |||
10 | Marie Jonsson | Edfast | 2:27:26.884500 | +42:35.255400 | 38.9p | |||
11 | Angela Hallman | No Club | 2:32:57.917600 | +48:06.288500 | 37.5p | |||
12 | Rebecca Fahlgren | No Club | 2:34:12.925100 | +49:21.296000 | 37.2p | |||
13 | Ingrid Vikman | Lulekamraterna | 2:58:12.1069100 | +1:13:21.440000 | 32.1p | |||
14 | Caroline Björklund | No Club | 3:05:36.1113500 | +1:20:45.484400 | 30.9p | |||
15 | Mari-Helen Ståhl | No Club | 3:23:17.1219600 | +1:38:26.590500 | 28.2p | |||
16 | Catharina Liljeholm | No Club | 3:23:24.1220300 | +1:38:33.591200 | 28.2p | |||
17 | Karin Söderberg | No Club | 3:23:28.1220700 | +1:38:37.591600 | 28.2p | |||
18 | Elin Norén | No Club | 4:00:44.1444300 | +2:15:53.815200 | 23.8p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 1:30:53.545200 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 1:37:05.582400 | +6:12.37100 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Henrik Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:37:12.583100 | +6:19.37800 | 58.9p | |||
4 | David Berglund | No Club | 1:39:57.599600 | +9:04.54300 | 57.3p | |||
5 | Bo Forslund | No Club | 1:41:19.607800 | +10:26.62500 | 56.5p | |||
6 | Daniel Hortlund | No Club | 1:41:31.609000 | +10:38.63700 | 56.4p | |||
7 | Simon Waara | Kompelusvaara IF | 1:43:02.618100 | +12:09.72800 | 55.6p | |||
8 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:45:09.630800 | +14:16.85500 | 54.5p | |||
9 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:45:44.634300 | +14:51.89000 | 54.2p | |||
10 | Jan Ek | Råneå SK | 1:47:14.643300 | +16:21.98000 | 53.4p | |||
11 | Fredrik Nilsson | NAIK | 1:47:46.646500 | +16:53.101200 | 53.2p | |||
12 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 1:49:57.659600 | +19:04.114300 | 52.1p | |||
13 | Arnold Olofsson | Råneå SK | 1:52:07.672600 | +21:14.127300 | 51.1p | |||
14 | Ulf Sundqvist | Brändöns IF | 1:54:04.684300 | +23:11.139000 | 50.2p | |||
15 | Tyko Välitalo | No Club | 2:02:01.732000 | +31:08.186700 | 47.0p | |||
16 | Lars Pettersson | No Club | 2:02:07.732600 | +31:14.187300 | 46.9p | |||
17 | Lars Gunnar Bohm | Råneå SK | 2:04:17.745600 | +33:24.200300 | 46.1p | |||
18 | Lars Johansson | No Club | 2:17:23.824200 | +46:30.278900 | 41.7p | |||
19 | Fredrik Hagberg | No Club | 2:21:20.847900 | +50:27.302600 | 40.5p | |||
20 | Teuvo Alomartin | No Club | 2:21:58.851700 | +51:05.306400 | 40.4p | |||
21 | Lennart Lindquist | No Club | 2:22:51.857000 | +51:58.311700 | 40.1p | |||
22 | Håkan Holmlund | granön Luleå | 2:28:15.889400 | +57:22.344100 | 38.6p | |||
23 | Gösta Engström | Gunnarsby SK | 2:37:42.946100 | +1:06:49.400800 | 36.3p | |||
24 | Gunnar Söderholm | Gunnarsby SK | 2:42:52.977100 | +1:11:59.431800 | 35.2p | |||
25 | Andreas Hagberg | No Club | 3:01:34.1089300 | +1:30:41.544000 | 31.6p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Hansson | Överkalix IF | 22:01.132000 | 43.9p | ||||
2 | Emma Berg | Råneå SK | 24:04.144300 | +2:03.12200 | 40.1p | |||
3 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 25:48.154700 | +3:47.22600 | 37.4p | |||
4 | Annika Österberg | Zurr | 30:48.184700 | +8:47.52600 | 31.4p | |||
5 | Elisabeth Selberg | No Club | 32:09.192800 | +10:08.60700 | 30.0p | |||
6 | Sofia Sandberg | Borgen IF | 34:03.204200 | +12:02.72100 | 28.4p | |||
7 | Margareta Bergdahl | Råneå SK | 34:55.209400 | +12:54.77300 | 27.7p | |||
8 | Ann-Louice Olofsson | No Club | 36:33.219200 | +14:32.87100 | 26.4p | |||
9 | Doris Bertilsson | No Club | 36:59.221800 | +14:58.89700 | 26.1p | |||
10 | Emma Engman | No Club | 50:43.304200 | +28:42.172100 | 19.0p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:26.104500 | 55.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 20:03.120200 | +2:37.15600 | 48.2p | |||
3 | Anton Rönnbäck | Råneå SK | 20:30.122900 | +3:04.18300 | 47.1p | |||
4 | Ulf Vikström | Antnäs BK | 20:52.125100 | +3:26.20500 | 46.3p | |||
5 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 21:50.130900 | +4:24.26300 | 44.2p | |||
6 | Daniel Johansson | Bodens SK | 25:47.154600 | +8:21.50000 | 37.5p | |||
7 | Daniel Sjöberg | No Club | 26:52.161100 | +9:26.56500 | 36.0p | |||
8 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:09.162800 | +9:43.58200 | 35.6p | |||
9 | Harry Larsson | Smedsbyns IF | 29:25.176400 | +11:59.71800 | 32.8p | |||
10 | Viktor Johansson | No Club | 32:18.193700 | +14:52.89100 | 29.9p | |||
11 | Jim Blomqvist | No Club | 32:29.194800 | +15:03.90200 | 29.7p | |||
12 | Johan Johansson | Borgen IF | 33:56.203500 | +16:30.98900 | 28.5p | |||
13 | Mikael Olofsson | No Club | 36:42.220100 | +19:16.115500 | 26.3p | |||
14 | Ingemar Berilsson | No Club | 37:11.223000 | +19:45.118400 | 26.0p | |||
15 | Andreas Hoffsten | Hovlös IK | 37:59.227800 | +20:33.123200 | 25.4p | |||
16 | Elias Rynbäck | Göteborgs SK | 50:45.304400 | +33:19.199800 | 19.0p |